Finished Results - Contractor License            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  La Quinta Turkey Trot - 11/26/2015                   
                           Finished Results                            
                         Last Completed Event                          
 
Event 1  Girls 11&U 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 11 & Under                                             
  1 Neil, Lily                 9                       26:55.18        
  2 Clarke, Alana              7                       28:07.97        
  3 Winton, Camden            11                       28:18.33        
  4 Hewlett, Avary                                     28:21.55        
  5 Winslow, Lila              8                       28:29.16        
  6 Demman, Lily              11                       28:46.65        
  7 Ianni, Sienna              8                       29:19.44        
  8 Mishkin, Blythe            8                       30:19.29        
  9 Ensberg, Ava               7                       31:38.25        
 10 Conroy, Adelle             6                       31:49.34        
 11 Plastino, Danika           9                       32:21.53        
 12 Marco, Kalika              6                       35:29.32        
 13 Clarke, Mya                9                       39:47.09        
 14 Winslow, Elle              5                       41:03.03        
 15 Buhalis, Julia             9                       41:17.36        
 16 Demmert, Madelyn           9                       46:22.46        
 17 Biskup, Kemper             8                       51:12.38        
 18 Hart, Natalle             11                       55:57.23        
Event 1  Boys 11&U 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 11 & Under                                               
  1 Zhang, Michel                                      25:43.63        
  2 Egenes, Jack              11                       26:32.66        
  3 Buhalis, Michael          11                       27:52.59        
  4 Fennimore, Keaton          8                       28:23.08        
  5 Ianni, Mason              11                       28:32.04        
  6 Goldstein, Matthew        11                       28:56.46        
  7 Cusick, Connor             8                       29:40.51        
  8 Bruggeman, Mathias        10                       30:57.59        
  9 6470, 6470                                         31:54.53        
 10 Macro, Kai                 9                       32:10.26        
 11 Ensberg, Beckett           9                       32:20.93        
 12 Buhalis, Nicholas          7                       32:24.23        
 13 Carpiac, Max               5                       32:32.60        
 14 Beilve, Janed                                      33:15.08        
 15 Peloquin, Ashton          10                       34:18.52        
 16 6530, 6530                                         35:06.58        
 17 Johnson, Jagger            5                       35:32.05        
 18 Kropp, Andrew             10                       40:34.23        
 19 Grether, Benjamin          3                       40:51.85        
 20 Rice, Joshua               8                       50:57.96        
 21 Rice, Adam                11                       51:10.34        
Event 1  Women 12-15 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 12-15                                                  
  1 Schoonover, Mary Kate     15                       19:47.49        
  2 Ahlstrom, Addison         12                       23:05.49        
  3 Dawson, Makenna           13                       25:42.61        
  4 bodisco, sarah            15                       26:31.03        
  5 Roberts, Grace            14                       26:35.10        
  6 El;lingkordLauren, Laure  13                       31:56.52        
  7 ellingford, hannah        15                       31:57.41        
  8 Beilke, Haley             12                       33:13.72        
  9 Hack, Jamie               14                       34:22.29        
 10 Raab, Sofia               13                       34:22.59        
 11 Bruggeman, Mary           13                       35:04.12        
 12 Demmert, Sadie            12                       46:22.17        
 13 Lalonde, Emma             12                       49:30.44        
 14 Mosier, Bess              13                       51:53.54        
Event 1  Men 12-15 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 12-15                                                    
  1 Sanchez, Tenoch           13                       23:23.09        
  2 Dawson, Bradley           15                       26:07.52        
  3 Sultan, Thijs             12                       27:57.99        
  4 Jackson, Joseph           13                       29:04.83        
  5 Ellingford, Mason         14                       31:50.66        
  6 Gustafson, Tray           13                       32:27.09        
  7 Stephens, Elijah          12                       34:08.41        
  8 Keenan, Sean              15                       36:36.00        
Event 1  Women 16-19 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 16-19                                                  
  1 Hernandez, Rosibel        17                       27:51.03        
  2 jacobson, alexis          17                       27:51.05        
  3 Vance, Gillian            18                       29:41.88        
  4 Payne, Andylynne          18                       30:39.70        
  5 Revetto, Jessica          19                       32:15.13        
  6 Sultan, Natalie           16                       35:15.76        
Event 1  Men 16-19 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 16-19                                                    
  1 Perez, Juan               18                       18:11.13        
  2 Rousing, Andreas          16                       18:17.22        
  3 Gonzales, Michael         16                       20:10.67        
  4 Mosier, Chas              16                       24:00.75        
  5 Hewlett, Jake             18                       25:42.52        
  6 Demman, Peter             19                       25:45.43        
  7 Mosier, Decker            19                       26:36.61        
  8 Phoenix, Tom              16                       26:46.47        
  9 Schuetz, Shaefer          19                       26:49.01        
 10 Hewlett, Max              16                       28:21.99        
 11 crist, brandon            19                       28:34.19        
Event 1  Women 20-24 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 20-24                                                  
  1 Walker, Mary              22                       25:44.10        
  2 Smallwood, Lexie          21                       26:29.76        
  3 Kelso, Adrienne           23                       26:48.84        
  4 Robinson, Raquel          22                       27:18.97        
  5 Revetto, Erika            21                       27:38.47        
  6 Abbate, Bianca            22                       30:19.82        
  7 Kinsella, Lacey           24                       31:29.83        
  8 Luna, Jazmin              20                       32:24.27        
  9 Sime, Claire              22                       33:42.94        
 10 Catchot, Michelle         22                       40:25.49        
 11 calderon, celina          22                       40:52.11        
 12 Catchot, Emily            21                       41:51.06        
 13 Capaldi, Anne             22                       51:53.76        
Event 1  Men 20-24 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 20-24                                                    
  1 Bienes, Fabian            21                       24:23.62        
  2 Willder, Blake            20                       28:11.71        
  3 Jone, Eugene              21                       31:04.37        
Event 1  Women 25-29 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 25-29                                                  
  1 Whalley, Lindsay          29                       26:41.14        
  2 Whalley, Kara             29                       27:32.45        
  3 Revetto, Christa          25                       27:49.04        
  4 Prentiss, Melanie         25                       27:55.97        
  5 Senteney, Felicia         26                       28:12.64        
  6 Montoya, Vanessa          26                       28:12.77        
  7 Brown, Mandy              28                       28:56.74        
  8 Gruenbacher, Audrey       25                       30:48.07        
  9 Wardweil, Charlotte       28                       32:55.39        
 10 Garvie, Christina         28                       33:07.81        
 11 Adams, Mary               27                       33:21.07        
 12 Crager, Chelsea           25                       33:25.78        
 13 Rigg, Sophia              25                       34:49.77        
 14 Navarrete, Marcella       29                       34:59.09        
 15 Keeran, Jacqueline        26                       39:23.24        
 16 Walker, Rachel            25                       48:24.73        
 17 Brackney, Anne            27                       50:52.97        
Event 1  Men 25-29 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 25-29                                                    
  1 Teague, Brent             27                       25:55.03        
  2 Zhang, Kevin              26                       25:59.24        
  3 Ukropina, Max             28                       26:36.50        
  4 Sabaugh, Sam              27                       27:32.81        
  5 Keeran, Matthew           27                       39:22.88        
  6 Bravo, Nicolas            25                       40:35.04        
Event 1  Women 30-34 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 30-34                                                  
  1 Ankeny Bickenbach, Krist  30                       23:54.58        
  2 De Casas, Nicole          33                       25:55.11        
  3 Cuddy, Jorden             30                       26:15.23        
  4 Sabaugh, Jillian          30                       26:36.47        
  5 Mach, Sarah               32                       26:48.77        
  6 Grasso, Brenna            33                       27:30.35        
  7 Turville, Chelsea         30                       27:42.31        
  8 Cuddy, Elise              31                       27:48.02        
  9 Christensen, Liz          30                       29:32.31        
 10 Brown, Jenn               30                       29:33.58        
 11 Neslage, Leslie           31                       31:01.76        
 12 D'Anna, Noelle            30                       31:06.26        
 13 bench, kristine           31                       31:43.43        
 14 Bott, Audrey              34                       31:54.28        
 15 Hernandez, Adriana        32                       32:29.19        
 16 Doherty, Amanda           32                       32:56.66        
 17 Wagner, Allison           32                       33:36.67        
 18 Montes, Elaine            30                       34:08.57        
 19 Grosslight, Ali           34                       34:24.11        
 20 Sarnowski, Jess           33                       35:28.82        
 21 Johnson, Michelle         33                       35:32.34        
 22 Winton, Linzi             31                       36:14.44        
 23 Shuler, Linda             31                       38:38.96        
 24 Nieto, Salena             31                       40:22.79        
 25 Smith, Claudia            31                       40:56.65        
 26 Shuma, Kristen            30                       51:42.43        
 27 Colbath, Linda            31                       52:41.89        
Event 1  Men 30-34 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 30-34                                                    
  1 clay, corlos              33                       23:27.57        
  2 De Casas, Eric            34                       24:02.06        
  3 Cuddy, Aarron             32                       25:36.64        
  4 Mach, Nate                32                       25:47.42        
  5 Hernandez, Steven         32                       25:55.78        
  6 Alker, Nate               31                       26:53.17        
  7 Buhalis, Stephen          33                       27:20.79        
  8 Grasso, Grant             30                       27:27.23        
  9 Sabaugh, Jason            31                       27:28.34        
 10 Whalley, David            32                       27:33.67        
 11 Horton, Erik              31                       27:37.89        
 12 Grissom, Steven           34                       27:46.84        
 13 Pearmain, David           34                       27:57.44        
 14 Montes, Emanuel           31                       28:40.81        
 15 Schnure, Jeffrey          32                       28:49.51        
 16 Brown, Matthew            31                       28:56.84        
 17 Gillman, Michael          31                       29:37.17        
 18 D'Anna, Jesse             33                       31:06.04        
 19 Hodgson, Eva              32                       31:46.44        
 20 Garvie, Matthew           30                       33:07.54        
 21 Bickenbach, John          32                       33:10.37        
 22 Mcgeean, William          33                       33:23.01        
 23 Neslage, Stephen          33                       33:40.83        
 24 Nieto, Stephen            31                       40:22.71        
 25 Smith, Andrew             32                       40:56.68        
 26 Halper, Ross              33                       44:03.05        
 27 Ukropina, Jack            32                       44:08.02        
 28 Weinberger, Adam          31                       50:37.14        
 29 brackney, adam            32                       50:50.47        
 30 Brackney, Aaron           30                       50:51.93        
 31 Colbrath, Andrew          32                       52:42.61        
Event 1  Women 35-39 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 35-39                                                  
  1 Sproehnle, Jessica        35                       19:59.04        
  2 Sanchez, Alma             35                       23:28.34        
  3 Buhalis, Melanie          36                       25:50.26        
  4 Buhalis, Carmela          36                       26:13.92        
  5 Diaz, Amanda              35                       26:27.70        
  6 Egenes, Lisa              38                       26:45.63        
  7 Ruggiero, Oriana          35                       26:55.82        
  8 Thorne, Kim               35                       27:37.00        
  9 Clarke, Courtney          37                       28:07.76        
 10 Fennimore, Katie          37                       28:22.91        
 11 Winslow, Shena            39                       28:28.72        
 12 Biskup, TJ                35                       28:29.99        
 13 Whitney, Kristina         37                       28:45.86        
 14 Karlovich, Christine      35                       28:50.41        
 15 DeBonis, Jenny            36                       29:20.88        
 16 Gillman, Stacie           36                       30:18.87        
 17 Huffman, Anne             37                       31:48.91        
 18 Ensberg, Christina        39                       32:21.92        
 19 Carpiac, Kelley           35                       32:40.68        
 20 Conroy, Lauren            39                       33:02.38        
 21 Wilson, Ashley            36                       33:32.52        
 22 Cecena, Karina            36                       35:22.55        
 23 Stockstill, Libby         35                       35:33.71        
 24 Mcdonough, Kimi           35                       36:19.49        
 25 Herman, Abigail           35                       36:54.99        
 26 Bradley, Kindra           39                       40:19.03        
 27 Jensen Peterson, Robbin   36                       45:12.89        
 28 Stipetic, Lesley          35                       49:37.64        
 29 Vogt, Andrea              37                       58:47.18        
Event 1  Men 35-39 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 35-39                                                    
  1 Winton, Carter            39                       23:07.03        
  2 Harney, Matt              35                       23:13.39        
  3 Paliy, Alexey             35                       24:14.34        
  4 Sgnilek, Matt             36                       26:00.76        
  5 burkett, allen            37                       26:32.89        
  6 Gutkowski, Paul           36                       26:41.91        
  7 Whitney, Chad             39                       27:13.86        
  8 Peloquin, Justin          36                       27:50.19        
  9 Chetkowski, Adam          36                       28:03.60        
 10 Biskup, Scott             36                       28:30.47        
 11 Conroy, Brian             38                       31:50.00        
 12 Walter, Neil              39                       32:02.47        
 13 Fennimore, Aaron          39                       32:41.76        
 14 Fitzsimmons, Chad         39                       32:53.06        
 15 Wilson, Trevor            37                       33:32.55        
 16 Wagner, Nate              37                       33:36.53        
 17 Ciudad Real, Henry        35                       33:43.44        
 18 Thorne, Matt              36                       35:17.68        
 19 Sarnowski, Steven         38                       35:28.72        
 20 Huffman, David            35                       36:15.94        
 21 Villa, Carlos             35                       36:16.61        
 22 Mcdonough, Dan            38                       36:22.88        
 23 Eller, Ashley             37                       38:38.06        
Event 1  Women 40-44 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 40-44                                                  
  1 Moore, Brooke             43                       25:11.04        
  2 Macro, Trixie             43                       26:25.98        
  3 Clay, Kelly               40                       26:48.28        
  4 Fitzsimmons, Andrea       41                       28:03.90        
  5 Winton, Amy               40                       28:13.39        
  6 Moelke, Buffy             41                       29:20.96        
  7 Bien, Melissa             43                       29:27.88        
  8 Moyer-Schmit, Amy         41                       31:03.37        
  9 O'Donnell, Gail           43                       31:54.10        
 10 Clay, Dave                41                       33:36.37        
 11 Ianni, Janni              44                       34:13.28        
 12 Bruggeman, Angela         43                       35:08.71        
 13 Mavo, Michael             43                       35:29.76        
 14 Mishkin, Lisa             40                       36:03.46        
 15 Janoff, Shannon           40                       36:17.01        
 16 Kelso, Chandra            43                       40:33.45        
 17 Buhalis, Stephanie        43                       41:24.88        
 18 Aufmuth, Lawrel           43                       46:22.22        
Event 1  Men 40-44 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 40-44                                                    
  1 Sproehnle, Norman         41                       18:14.39        
  2 Winton, Kevin             42                       19:24.40        
  3 Beggs, Grant              40                       23:46.07        
  4 Garcia, Arturo            41                       23:49.43        
  5 Moore, Clayton            44                       25:12.32        
  6 Puente, Steve             44                       26:22.22        
  7 Egenes, Clint             44                       26:47.19        
  8 Garcia, David             42                       26:55.81        
  9 Moyer-Schmit, Jason       42                       27:02.81        
 10 Joesph, David             42                       29:04.76        
 11 Mishkin, Ross             44                       30:19.06        
 12 Bruggeman, David          42                       30:58.45        
 13 Ensberg, Morgan           40                       31:45.84        
 14 Janoff, Daniel            42                       36:16.84        
 15 Bond, Jeff                40                       40:05.34        
 16 Winslow, Curt             42                       41:03.18        
 17 Hewlett, Brad             44                       41:25.61        
 18 Rice, Clifford            42                       50:57.01        
Event 1  Women 45-49 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 45-49                                                  
  1 Schoonover, Dale          46                       23:10.53        
  2 Puente, Christine         49                       25:30.91        
  3 Sultan, Mirjam            48                       25:56.98        
  4 Verheyden, Lianne         49                       26:26.69        
  5 Edsall, Sally             49                       26:27.05        
  6 Smallwood, Jackie         47                       26:29.70        
  7 Hanmer, Kimberly          49                       26:56.56        
  8 Cornick, Rici             48                       27:10.30        
  9 Stankis, Elizabeth        47                       27:56.37        
 10 Demman, Denise            47                       29:21.14        
 11 Moore, Shannon            45                       32:13.39        
 12 Smith, Chris              47                       33:21.26        
 13 Goldstein, Shannon        47                       36:30.03        
 14 Keenan, Amy               46                       36:36.11        
 15 Jensen, Iren              46                       37:47.43        
 16 Hermann, Kristin          49                       43:28.86        
 17 Mosier, Debbie            48                       48:47.10        
 18 Lalonde, Amy              47                       49:30.49        
 19 Hewlett, Rebecca          46                       49:39.10        
 20 Yeargin, Kelly            46                       50:03.31        
 21 Beilke, Michele           45                       50:03.72        
 22 Bailey, Virian            47                       51:11.21        
 23 Vogt, Stephanie           45                       58:51.52        
Event 1  Men 45-49 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 45-49                                                    
  1 Mejia, Leo                49                       19:26.33        
  2 Mustard, Bill             47                       19:32.13        
  3 bien, chris               47                       19:44.75        
  4 hilliard, peter           49                       26:54.54        
  5 Lateef, Michael           49                       30:49.36        
  6 Sultan, Colin             45                       33:47.93        
  7 Johnson, Paul             47                       38:40.45        
  8 Lalonde, Brian            46                       49:31.64        
  9 Jones, Billy              45                       49:34.98        
 10 Ellingford, Quinn         46                       51:10.80        
 11 bodisou, andrew           49                       53:08.49        
 12 bodisco, sandra           45                       55:58.26        
Event 1  Women 50-54 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 50-54                                                  
  1 Peloquin, Dana            50                       25:28.70        
  2 Hart, gulie               54                       26:12.40        
  3 Roberts, Liz              52                       26:34.73        
  4 Phoenix, Catherine        52                       26:46.57        
  5 Dostalik, Donna           52                       29:01.16        
  6 Hertzog, Debra            54                       30:07.46        
  7 Revetto, Peggy            51                       30:41.98        
  8 Lateef, Mary              51                       30:49.41        
  9 Sime, Pam                 53                       31:03.50        
 10 Luna, Melissa             51                       32:16.10        
 11 Read, Mary                52                       33:51.29        
 12 Gustafson Anderson, Amy   51                       37:03.05        
 13 Catchot, Jennifer         52                       41:50.15        
 14 Catchot, Susan            52                       41:52.42        
 15 Walker, Debby             52                       48:23.05        
 16 Swarthout, Leah           50                       51:06.04        
 17 Stanfill, Lisa            53                       52:42.32        
 18 Hack, Laurie              52                       57:01.22        
Event 1  Men 50-54 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 50-54                                                    
  1 Servin, Eduardo           50                       25:29.94        
  2 Lovato, Andy              50                       26:14.65        
  3 Copper, Scott             50                       27:42.75        
  4 Cusick, Thomas            50                       29:44.56        
  5 Phoenix, Joe              51                       35:28.46        
  6 Clarke, Roderick          50                       39:49.79        
  7 Bradley, Gary             53                       40:18.87        
  8 Ianni, Ben                50                       45:40.25        
  9 Hewlett, Bobby            51                       49:56.55        
 10 Hack, Jeff                52                       57:01.65        
Event 1  Women 55-59 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 55-59                                                  
  1 vana, jamie               57                       29:41.70        
  2 Doherty, Laura            57                       32:50.74        
  3 Jensen, Bonnie            55                       45:12.83        
  4 Rush, Sandra              59                       51:12.38        
  5 Capaldi, Cathy            55                       53:52.80        
  6 Vogt, Betty               57                       58:51.00        
Event 1  Men 55-59 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 55-59                                                    
  1 Ingoglia, Ron             59                       19:46.00        
  2 Horner, Tom               57                       25:19.82        
  3 Hart, Jeff                55                       26:59.35        
  4 Stanley, Chuck            55                       27:06.39        
  5 Whalley, John             59                       27:51.85        
  6 Hermann, Chris            57                       28:07.44        
  7 Mosier, Greg              58                       29:14.78        
  8 Jensen, Chris             58                       29:32.54        
  9 Alvarez, Vincent          58                       30:33.64        
 10 Bokemeier, Kevin          55                       31:55.79        
 11 Ahlstrom, Lars            55                       32:19.25        
 12 Doherty, Joseph           55                       32:56.80        
 13 Read, Jason               58                       33:50.92        
 14 Rush, Jeff                57                       51:17.74        
 15 Nelson, Brad              59                       56:17.73        
Event 1  Women 60-64 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 60-64                                                  
  1 Cunningham, Jan           60                       26:57.84        
  2 Odle, Charmon             63                       26:58.38        
  3 Davis, Claudia            63                       31:53.85        
  4 Carreiro, Rachel          60                       35:22.84        
  5 Stickstill, Meg           63                       35:33.54        
  6 Cornell, Carol            61                       44:02.80        
  7 Ukropina, Joyce           62                       44:18.70        
  8 Sabaugh, Sue              60                       44:18.93        
  9 Fitzsimmons, Cindy        64                       49:07.01        
 10 Weinberger, Diane         62                       49:23.23        
 11 Brackney, Carol           61                       50:50.72        
 12 Messnick, Nancy           63                       51:19.03        
 13 Nyman, Doris              64                       52:45.62        
 14 thorne, marcia            62                       53:09.44        
Event 1  Men 60-64 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 60-64                                                    
  1 Grim, Paul                60                       26:21.76        
  2 Grosslight, Steve         62                       28:47.17        
  3 Ducatte, James            64                       28:53.45        
  4 Ukropina, Rob             62                       29:00.17        
  5 Crager, Don               60                       29:48.18        
  6 Robinson, Michael         61                       30:08.51        
  7 Sime, Mike                60                       33:43.05        
  8 Buhalis, George           63                       35:15.69        
  9 johnson, eric             61                       35:16.97        
 10 schmand, eric             60                       40:01.72        
 11 Sabaugh, Sam              64                       44:08.22        
 12 Fitzsimmons, Colin        62                       49:06.84        
 13 Swarthout, Patrick        62                       49:42.18        
 14 Thorne, Robby             64                       53:15.29        
Event 1  Women 65-69 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 65-69                                                  
  1 Ruggiero, Joann           66                       26:56.30        
  2 Bustrum, Betty            66                       31:43.36        
  3 Huntington, Nancy         67                       35:05.92        
  4 Textor, Phyllis           65                       36:15.06        
  5 Finne, Cindy              65                       44:42.52        
  6 Wiggins, Sharon           65                       48:47.61        
  7 Nelson, Sharon            65                       55:59.44        
Event 1  Men 65-69 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 65-69                                                    
  1 Mike, Rouhas              65                       21:07.95        
  2 Togerson, Nolson          69                       34:02.56        
  3 Gutkowski, Stan           65                       34:09.81        
  4 Pritikin, Andy            69                       41:12.37        
  5 Huntington, John          66                       42:06.77        
  6 Rice, Alan                69                       51:23.40        
  7 Brodeur, Chris            67                       51:30.71        
  8 Nyman, Albert             65                       52:45.12        
Event 1  Women 70-74 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 70-74                                                  
  1 Massie, Sharon            71                       34:32.61        
  2 Sultan, Ellaine           70                       45:44.55        
  3 Hewlett, Carole           72                       57:47.55        
Event 1  Men 70-74 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 70-74                                                    
  1 Crangle, Hal              72                       26:08.70        
  2 Johnson, Don              73                       29:30.27        
  3 Weinberger, Gary          70                       50:41.20        
  4 Sultan, Anthony           72                       55:37.71        
  5 Hallin, George            71                       59:06.40        
Event 1  Women 75-79 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 75-79                                                  
  1 Kiikka, Clare             78                       30:31.42        
  2 Kahl, Barbara             78                       40:47.72        
Event 1  Men 75-79 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 75-79                                                    
  1 Ross, Peter               79                       41:14.51        
Event 1  Men 80+ 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 80+                                                      
  1 springstead, ted          81                       31:39.01