Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/3/2015 08:14 PM
                      SoCal Epic Bike Series - 7/3/2015                       
                               Finished Results                                
                            www.finishedresults.com                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 29&Under Cat1
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 29 & Under
  1 Pedraza, Eli              16 Unattached            48:01.07  
     22:35.641 (22:35.641)      48:01.068 (25:25.427)
 
Men 30-39 Cat1
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 30-39
  1 Fedorow, Ryan             32 Baghouse / Rock     1:16:07.75  
     17:52.049 (17:52.049)      37:03.029 (19:10.981)      56:30.994 (19:27.965)
   1:16:07.742 (19:36.749)
 
Men 50-59 Cat1
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 50-59
  1 Zuidema, Cy               50 Rok Form            1:24:38.10  
     19:49.438 (19:49.438)      41:29.921 (21:40.483)    1:02:11.314 (20:41.393)
   1:24:38.095 (22:26.782)
 
Men 15-19 Cat 2
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 15-19
  1 Pryor, Sheldon            15 Unattached          1:07:08.75  
     20:02.462 (20:02.462)      43:15.558 (23:13.097)    1:07:08.749 (23:53.191)
 
Men 20-29 Cat 2
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 20-29
  1 Hutcheson, Grant          27 Baghouse / Rock       56:31.31  
     19:09.330 (19:09.330)      39:51.571 (20:42.242)      56:31.310 (16:39.739)
 
Men 40-49 Cat 2
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 40-49
  1 Harvey, Scot              45 Unattached          1:02:08.95  
     19:08.811 (19:08.811)      40:57.526 (21:48.716)    1:02:08.949 (21:11.424)
  2 Silva, John               47 Unattached          1:04:16.29  
     20:26.782 (20:26.782)      42:07.853 (21:41.072)    1:04:16.282 (22:08.429)
  3 Olson, Jeff               47 Unattached          1:05:33.42  
     20:47.587 (20:47.587)      42:51.855 (22:04.268)    1:05:33.415 (22:41.561)
  4 Pulido, Rene              42 Unattached          1:07:08.95  
     20:44.038 (20:44.038)      43:58.680 (23:14.643)    1:07:08.949 (23:10.269)
  5 Leaming, Bob              47 Unattached          1:11:19.86  
     21:30.183 (21:30.183)      45:40.101 (24:09.918)    1:11:19.858 (25:39.757)
 
Men 50-59 Cat 2
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 50-59
  1 Fersch, Rich              59 Unattached            49:30.42  
     24:33.419 (24:33.419)      49:30.411 (24:56.992)
  2 Gier, Eric                52 Velocity            1:05:04.40  
     20:42.438 (20:42.438)      42:29.270 (21:46.832)    1:05:04.391 (22:35.122)
 
Men 60-69 Cat 2
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 60-69
  1 Banales, Randy            61 Team Velosport        48:59.30  
     24:34.075 (24:34.075)      48:59.294 (24:25.220)
 
Men 15-19 Cat 3
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 15-19
  1 Chavez, Oscar             16 Unattached            45:29.90  
     21:43.752 (21:43.752)      45:29.896 (23:46.145)
 
Men 40-49 Cat 3
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 40-49
  1 Ferenstein, Greg          48 Unattached          1:04:06.48  
     30:58.601 (30:58.601)    1:04:06.476 (33:07.876)
  1 Zetterlund, David         41 Unattached          1:18:21.34  
     38:28.448 (38:28.448)
 
Men 50-59 Cat 3
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 50-59
  1 Feller, Brent             53 Unattached            34:22.05  
     34:22.046 (34:22.046)
  2 Amaro, Vincent            52 Unattached            49:23.02  
     24:32.475 (24:32.475)      49:23.012 (24:50.537)
 
Women 30-39 Cat 3
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 30-39
  1 Estrada, Isa              30 Unattached          1:05:33.74  
     31:59.133 (31:59.133)    1:05:33.737 (33:34.605)
 
Women 50-59 Cat 3
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 50-59
  1 Rubin, Lois               50 Unattached            33:01.27  
     33:01.265 (33:01.265)
  2 Banales, Jann             50 Unattached            37:23.35  
     37:23.342 (37:23.342)
 
Women 70-79 Cat 3
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 70-79
  1 Matyasovich, Doris        70 Unattached            35:27.33  
     35:27.327 (35:27.327)
 
Men 50-59 Single Speed
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 50-59
  1 Smith, Randy              50 Red Monkey Racin      44:03.75  
     21:37.039 (21:37.039)      44:03.745 (22:26.706)
 
Boys 11+ JR
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 11+
  1 Hoefferle, Cody           13 Unattached            43:28.34  
     43:28.332 (43:28.332)