Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/12/2015 09:58 PM
                      SoCal Epic Bike Series - 5/15/2015                       
                               Finished Results                                
                            www.finishedresults.com                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed Bike Race
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Mixed
  1 Worts, Dave              M60 Unattached            28:25.71  
     28:25.709 (28:25.709)
  2 Flanders, Steven         M48 Unattached            45:12.87  
     22:05.196 (22:05.196)      45:12.861 (23:07.665)
  3 Crampton, David          M62 Unattached            53:00.44  
     25:45.368 (25:45.368)      53:00.436 (27:15.068)
  4 James, Richard           M42 Unattached            53:39.72  
     26:33.352 (26:33.352)      53:39.718 (27:06.366)
  5 Lewis, Jared             M16 Unattached            54:56.20  
     26:21.340 (26:21.340)      54:56.193 (28:34.853)
  6 Hutcheson, Grant         M27 Baghouse / Rock     1:00:29.10  
     18:57.504 (18:57.504)      39:37.827 (20:40.323)    1:00:29.098 (20:51.271)
  7 Weaver, Blake            M47 Red Monkey Racin    1:06:15.48  
     20:55.221 (20:55.221)      43:34.184 (22:38.963)    1:06:15.475 (22:41.291)
  8 Zetterlund, David        M41 Unattached          1:11:34.71  
     34:54.691 (34:54.691)    1:11:34.703 (36:40.012)
  9 Fersch, Rich             M59 Unattached          1:13:49.88  
     24:00.343 (24:00.343)      48:34.521 (24:34.178)    1:13:49.879 (25:15.358)
 10 Fitzpatrick, Jack        M15 Unattached          1:28:00.26  
     20:10.991 (20:10.991)      42:56.190 (22:45.199)    1:05:51.082 (22:54.892)
   1:28:00.253 (22:09.171)
 
Men 29&U Cat1
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 29 & Under
  1 Fitzpatrick, Jack         15 Unattached          1:28:00.26  
     20:10.991 (20:10.991)      42:56.190 (22:45.199)    1:05:51.082 (22:54.892)
   1:28:00.253 (22:09.171)
 
Men 20-29 Cat 2
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 20-29
  1 Hutcheson, Grant          27 Baghouse / Rock     1:00:29.10  
     18:57.504 (18:57.504)      39:37.827 (20:40.323)    1:00:29.098 (20:51.271)
 
Men 40-49 Cat 2
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 40-49
  1 Weaver, Blake             47 Red Monkey Racin    1:06:15.48  
     20:55.221 (20:55.221)      43:34.184 (22:38.963)    1:06:15.475 (22:41.291)
 
Men 50-59 Cat 2
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 50-59
  1 Fersch, Rich              59 Unattached          1:13:49.88  
     24:00.343 (24:00.343)      48:34.521 (24:34.178)    1:13:49.879 (25:15.358)
 
Men 60-69 Cat 2
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 60-69
  1 Crampton, David           62 Unattached            53:00.44  
     25:45.368 (25:45.368)      53:00.436 (27:15.068)
 
Men 15-19 Cat 3
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 15-19
  1 Lewis, Jared              16 Unattached            54:56.20  
     26:21.340 (26:21.340)      54:56.193 (28:34.853)
 
Men 40-49 Cat 3
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 40-49
  1 Flanders, Steven          48 Unattached            45:12.87  
     22:05.196 (22:05.196)      45:12.861 (23:07.665)
  2 Zetterlund, David         41 Unattached          1:11:34.71  
     34:54.691 (34:54.691)    1:11:34.703 (36:40.012)
 
Men 60-69 Cat 3
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 60-69
  1 Worts, Dave               60 Unattached            28:25.71  
     28:25.709 (28:25.709)
 
Men 40-49Cat 3 Clydesdale
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 40-49
  1 James, Richard            42 Unattached            53:39.72  
     26:33.352 (26:33.352)      53:39.718 (27:06.366)