Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2016 09:51 AM
              37th Sun Angel Track Classic - 4/7/2016 to 4/9/2016              
                               Sun Angel Stadium                               
                                   Tempe, AZ                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================
        Meet: M 9:35.24  2001        Xavier Prep                               
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St Pius X  'A'                                      9:56.63q  1 
     1) Gonzales, Sophia                2) Pinon, Jacque                  
     3) Baca, Hannah                    4) DiLorenzo, Jordyn              
  2 Maryvale  'A'                                      10:01.35q  1 
     1) Smith, Renique                  2) Duarte, Ariz                   
     3) Rodriguez, Michelle             4) Soto, Yarithza                 
  3 Buena  'A'                                         10:05.46q  1 
     1) Appelhans, Elizabeth            2) Haller, Casey                  
     3) Markee, Lauren                  4) Strate, Katelynn               
  4 Chandler  'A'                                      10:06.25q  2 
     1) Johnson, Tanayea                2) Marsoobian, Netawn             
     3) Alvarez, Jordan                 4) Gray, Jada                     
  5 Centennial  'A'                                    10:10.69q  1 
     1) Acosta, Gabrielle               2) Acevedo, Jasolyn               
     3) Moore, M.E.                     4) Pyon, Grace                    
  6 Willow Canyon  'A'                                 10:11.21q  1 
     1) Beck, Natalie                   2) Dempsey, Lesilee               
     3) Ortega, Alexis                  4) Veloz, Allison                 
  7 Desert Mountain  'A'                               10:12.13q  2 
     1) Whitehead, Bethany              2) Mower, Morgan                  
     3) Johnson, Brianna                4) Hocken, Alexis                 
  8 Ironwood  'A'                                      10:13.68q  1 
     1) Lockhart, Mikaylia              2) Murray, Jessica                
     3) Mokbel, Ayleen                  4) Jones, Kiara                   
  9 Xavier College Preparatory  'A'                    10:13.99q  2 
     1) Hawkins, Karina                 2) Champeau, Kelly                
     3) Ehmann, Kinsey                  4) Novacek, Ally                  
 10 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                           10:18.72q  2 
     1) Lamb, Katie                     2) Edwards, Brooklyn              
     3) Nicholson, Analise              4) Ortiz-Stock, Ariana            
 11 Highland  'A'                                      10:19.93q  2 
     1) Hernandez, Hannah               2) Kessler, Elizabeth             
     3) Calvino, Charmaine              4) Mask, Ashley                   
 12 Millennium  'A'                                    10:21.94q  2 
     1) Williamson, Sky                 2) Pham, Julie                    
     3) Cusumano, Emily                 4) Bockmiller, Savannah           
 13 Mesquite  'A'                                      10:24.18   1 
     1) Gailey, Elisa                   2) Booth, Rylee                   
     3) Carroll, Leanna                 4) Fairley, Rilie                 
 14 Alhambra  'A'                                      10:28.39   1 
     1) Ecker, Cynthia                  2) Morales, Flora                 
     3) Camarillo, Sadie                4) Mendoza, Faith                 
 15 Coconino  'A'                                      10:31.11   1 
     1) Dorman, Savannah                2) Tassinari, Lilia               
     3) Gregg, Alyssa                   4) Palmer, Kaitlyn                
 16 Boulder Creek  'A'                                 10:35.31   1 
     1) Wilcox, Emily                   2) McAnaugh, Cate                 
     3) Potter, Lauren                  4) Lozano, Alyssa                 
 17 Empire  'A'                                        10:36.73   2 
     1) McGinnis, Kylie                 2) Yelifari, Katie                
     3) Woods, Tori                     4) Crawford, Courtney             
 18 Liberty  'A'                                       10:37.78   1 
     1) Leber, Katrina                  2) Gutierrez, Mia                 
     3) Spiek, Abbie                    4) Stout, Abby                    
 19 Cibola  'A'                                        10:38.90   2 
     1) Ames, Ariana                    2) Flores, Truley                 
     3) Guerrero, Jyannell              4) Jimenez, Monique               
 20 Desert Ridge  'A'                                  10:50.16   1 
     1) McCleve, Karen                  2) Kish, Brooke                   
     3) O'Dell, Caitlin                 4) Harvey, Madison                
 21 Casa Grande Union  'A'                             10:59.83   2 
     1) Cisneros, Josephine             2) Espinoza, Marina               
     3) Greco, Andrea                   4) Riggs, Kristen                 
 22 Peoria  'A'                                        10:59.91   1 
     1) Farnsley, Cassandra             2) Garcia Rivera, Adriana         
     3) Maldonado, Jennifer             4) Maldonado, Rebecca             
 23 Chandler Preparatory  'A'                          11:01.69   2 
     1) Aldrich, Hannah                 2) Ouellette, Sarah               
     3) Mountain, Olivia                4) Strong, Mary                   
 24 Gilbert Christian  'A'                             11:04.98   1 
     1) Sebastian, Jhaerie              2) Barnes, Emmalee                
     3) Sullivan, Dana                  4) Field, Rachel                  
 25 Agua Fria Union  'A'                               11:06.90   2 
     1) Simon, Tibisa                   2) Marinelerena, Cynthia          
     3) Rodriguez-Loya, Janelle         4) Flores, Fereshtah              
 26 Shadow Ridge  'A'                                  11:07.84   2 
     1) Jaime, Dhalilah                 2) Hill, Alexa                    
     3) Findlay, Mikaela                4) Lafferty, Jordan               
 27 Valley Vista  'A'                                  11:09.46   2 
     1) Proffitt, Zoey                  2) Amos, Abigail                  
     3) Aquila, Bailey                  4) Quijano, Brianna               
 28 Westwood  'A'                                      11:23.87   2 
     1) Slender, Shante                 2) Ponce Moreno, Jazmin           
     3) Inzunza, America                4) Durham, Joliene                
 29 Queen Creek  'A'                                   11:25.90   1 
     1) Hale, Ashly                     2) Bradshaw, Savanna              
     3) Guiterez, Jennifer              4) Navarro, Alexus                
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 9:35.24  2001        Xavier Prep                               
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Chandler  'A'                                       9:47.12  
  2 St Pius X  'A'                                      9:51.45  
  3 Xavier College Preparatory  'A'                    10:01.98  
  4 Maryvale  'A'                                      10:03.36  
  5 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                           10:14.67  
  6 Mesquite  'A'                                      10:15.87  
  7 Empire  'A'                                        10:18.67  
  8 Millennium  'A'                                    10:19.86  
  9 Highland  'A'                                      10:22.69  
 10 Alhambra  'A'                                      10:29.91  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================
        Meet: M 7:57.22  4/7/2012    Dobson, Dobson                            
                         A Celaya, K Elliott, G Oliver, B Elliott          
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chandler  'A'                                       8:10.51q  2 
     1) Smith, Nate                     2) Gaiser, Ethan                  
     3) Depler, Jay                     4) Gonzales, Michael              
  2 Desert Mountain  'A'                                8:11.86q  1 
     1) Groll, Taisto                   2) Whittington, Blake             
     3) Johnson, Michael                4) Palmer, Jonathan               
  3 Perry  'A'                                          8:11.95q  2 
     1) Jernigan, Luke                  2) Haren, Anthony                 
     3) Hudson, William                 4) Burks, Cade                    
  4 Shadow Ridge  'A'                                   8:13.23q  1 
     1) Kerr, Kyle                      2) Ortiz, David                   
     3) Sylvester, Spencer              4) Kuffel, Brendan                
  5 Alhambra  'A'                                       8:17.58q  2 
     1) Mulligan, Dennis                2) Toribio, Alan                  
     3) Lopez, Noah                     4) Bugdud, Carlos                 
  6 Buena  'A'                                          8:18.21q  1 
     1) Valentin, Dominic               2) Sieler, Joshua                 
     3) Olivo, Manny                    4) Vargas-Ortman, Martin          
  7 Empire  'A'                                         8:20.39q  2 
     1) Crain, Trevor                   2) Gomez, Jacob                   
     3) Valdez, George                  4) Dusek, Caleb                   
  8 Peoria  'A'                                         8:20.69q  2 
     1) Adeim, Lahad                    2) Chavez, Everardo               
     3) Gonzalez, David                 4) Reyak, Bak                     
  9 Boulder Creek  'A'                                  8:22.26q  1 
     1) Lozano, Daniel                  2) Lewis, Jacob                   
     3) Fogo, Cody                      4) Clarke, Allen                  
 10 Cibola  'A'                                         8:24.26q  1 
     1) Urbalejo, Gabriel               2) Cazares, Miguel                
     3) Santana, Ismael                 4) Cain, Thomas                   
 11 Ironwood  'A'                                       8:24.44q  1 
     1) Kobashigawa, Kenn               2) Medina, Lorenzo                
     3) Forsberg, Spencer               4) Armatage, Joaquin              
 12 Desert Ridge  'A'                                   8:24.97q  1 
     1) Witthus, Xander                 2) Emmons, Caden                  
     3) Wold, Tanner                    4) Deatherage, Conner             
 13 South Mountain  'A'                                 8:25.80   1 
     1) Aceves, Bryan                   2) Alcaraz, Marcos                
     3) Gonzalez, Alberto               4) Hernandez, Gabriel             
 14 Desert Vista  'A'                                   8:26.14   2 
     1) Chan, Nathaniel                 2) Hickey, Jackson                
     3) Suber, Jacob                    4) Ramirez, Anthony               
 15 Gilbert Christian  'A'                              8:26.80   2 
     1) Greene, Christian               2) Gianiorio, Colton              
     3) Young, Caleb                    4) Pinkerton, Logan               
 16 Verrado  'A'                                        8:28.71   1 
     1) Bechri, Adam                    2) Fimbres, Ryan                  
     3) Gallegos, Stevan                4) Mowry, Wayde                   
 17 Millennium  'A'                                     8:31.57   2 
     1) Peterson, Chris                 2) Molina, Juan                   
     3) Hegarty, Colin                  4) Dent, Sean                     
 18 Willow Canyon  'A'                                  8:31.91   2 
     1) Hagon, Charlie                  2) Gardner, Jarod                 
     3) Hanson, Alec                    4) Mattingly, Tim                 
 19 Coconino  'A'                                       8:32.46   2 
     1) Anderson, C.J.                  2) Hatch, Reid                    
     3) Cling, Damian                   4) Anderson, Nate                 
 20 Mesquite  'A'                                       8:32.71   2 
     1) Meade, Joe                      2) Barrera, Daniel                
     3) Bulger, Jack                    4) Hinze, Konrad                  
 21 Westwood  'A'                                       8:35.81   2 
     1) Prestwich, Ammon                2) Wolflig, Maximillian           
     3) Aranda Andrade, Edson           4) Sauceda-Leon, Cesar            
 22 Valley Vista  'A'                                   8:38.47   1 
     1) Cerny, Dillan                   2) Aguilera, Andres               
     3) Jalomo, Andrew                  4) Morris, Sean                   
 23 Highland  'A'                                       8:40.76   2 
     1) Weech, Derek                    2) Montgomery, Mac                
     3) Bates, Keegan                   4) Saunders, Kade                 
 24 Mountain Ridge  'A'                                 8:44.59   2 
     1) Sasaki, Carson                  2) Beauchamp, Caleb               
     3) Bielicki, Kristian              4) Negrete, Dennis                
 25 Tolleson Union  'A'                                 8:47.12   2 
     1) Clift, Caleb                    2) Ricardes, Ray                  
     3) Vasquez, Miguel                 4) Aispuro, Alfredo               
 26 Vista Grande  'A'                                   8:47.54   2 
     1) Desanti, Jonathan               2) Hernandez, Ramzes              
     3) Martinez, Erick                 4) Olivarez, Nicholas             
 27 Agua Fria Union  'A'                                8:48.36   1 
     1) Cruz Valdez, Ruben              2) Jimenez, Luis                  
     3) Martinez, Victor                4) Garcia Cervant, Juan           
 28 Liberty  'A'                                        8:51.51   1 
     1) Jaramillo, Micah                2) Carpenter, Jacob               
     3) Crider, Steven                  4)                                
 29 Queen Creek  'A'                                    8:54.79   1 
     1) Schall, Brycen                  2) Hardt, Jayce                   
     3) Olsesen, Anton                  4) Stellmach, Tristan             
 30 Cesar Chavez  'A'                                   8:55.97   1 
     1) Yescas, Eddy                    2) Gomez, Christian               
     3) Carillo, Jesus                  4) Chavez, Manny                  
 31 Chandler Preparatory  'A'                           9:04.08   2 
     1) Balizado, Evan                  2) Brodnik, Luke                  
     3) Bromley, Sean                   4) Calfee, Griffin                
 32 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                            9:12.12   1 
     1) Collier, Tyson                  2) Carpenter, John                
     3) Flowers, Colton                 4) Glosson, Trevor                
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 7:57.22  4/7/2012    Dobson, Dobson                            
                         A Celaya, K Elliott, G Oliver, B Elliott          
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Desert Vista  'A'                                   8:11.98  
  2 Desert Mountain  'A'                                8:14.74  
  3 Alhambra  'A'                                       8:14.93  
  4 Cibola  'A'                                         8:18.89  
  5 Peoria  'A'                                         8:22.32  
  6 South Mountain  'A'                                 8:22.90  
  7 Chandler  'A'                                       8:23.64  
  8 Gilbert Christian  'A'                              8:25.77  
  9 Desert Ridge  'A'                                   8:26.15  
 10 Perry  'A'                                          8:29.85  
 11 Verrado  'A'                                        8:32.23  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS
========================================================================
        Meet: M 14.40  2006        Jasmine Chaney, McClintock                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sterns, Brielle              Sahuaro                  14.95q  0.5  7 
  2 Conway, Leilani              Chandler                 15.83q  0.5  6 
  3 Mooney, Allison              Ironwood                 15.85q +0.0  1 
  4 Hayhurst, Melissa            Corona del S             15.86q -0.1  5 
  5 Mccutchen, Emma              Desert Vista             16.17q -1.6  4 
  6 Marsh, Alexia                Tolleson Uni             16.22q +0.0  2 
  7 Nesemann, Jaclyn             Sandra Day O             16.28q +0.0  2 
  8 Bebe, Myreanna               Queen Creek              16.46q +0.0  1 
  9 Collins, Jasmine             Corona del S             16.50q -0.1  5 
 10 Reeves, Reba                 Desert Vista             16.58   0.5  6  16.571
 11 Hayes, Alanna                Cibola                   16.58  +0.0  1  16.573
 12 Parker, Dana                 Coconino                 16.61   0.5  6 
 13 Turner, Lesha                Centennial               16.64   0.5  6 
 14 Bonillas, Dayris             Sahuaro                  16.69  -1.1  3 
 15 Washington, Amber            Desert Mount             16.93  -1.6  4 
 16 Rizek, Haley                 St Pius X                17.02   0.5  7 
 17 Crandall, Sydnee             Highland                 17.17  -0.1  5 
 18 Schultz, Kelsey              Fountain Hil             17.33  +0.0  2 
 19 Armstrong, Dylan             Millennium               17.36   0.5  7 
 20 McCloskey, Kylie             Corona del S             17.48  +0.0  1  17.477
 20 Geesey, Julia                Highland                 17.48   0.5  7  17.477
 22 Stiger, Brianna              Desert Ridge             17.48  +0.0  2  17.479
 23 Kaminski, Amiya              Desert Vista             17.49  -1.1  3 
 24 Sims, Clare                  Centennial               17.50  +0.0  2 
 25 Shetter, Sedona              Desert Ridge             17.54  -1.1  3 
 26 Sainjusmat, Octavia          Valley Vista             17.60  -1.6  4 
 27 Hadley, Alex                 Liberty                  17.62  -1.1  3 
 28 Kelley, Kaitlyn              Mesquite                 17.63  +0.0  2 
 29 Chou, Emily                  Millennium               17.67  -0.1  5 
 30 Blaes, Madi                  Fountain Hil             17.86   0.5  7 
 31 Ferguson, Rickayla           Valley Vista             17.94  +0.0  1 
 32 Lum, Kelsy                   Corona del S             17.95   0.5  7 
 33 Stukes, Terayah              Millennium               18.08   0.5  6 
 34 Ryan, Maddie                 Chandler Pre             18.17  -1.1  3 
 35 Vigilant, Daniella           Willow Canyo             18.19  -0.1  5 
 36 Shaw, Alexandra              Cibola                   18.37   0.5  6 
 37 Updike, Megan                Liberty                  18.43  +0.0  1 
 38 Dumas, Tyreanna              Millennium               18.44  -1.6  4 
 39 Hurley, Mikaela              Verrado                  18.50  -0.1  5 
 40 Denny, Alexandria            Willow Canyo             18.56  -0.1  5 
 41 Salas, Kayliana-Lani         Cibola                   18.58   0.5  7 
 42 Young, Brooke                Boulder Cree             18.61  -1.1  3  18.601
 43 Vandeventer, Victoria        Camelback                18.61  +0.0  2  18.604
 44 Tomah, Molly                 Mesquite                 18.73  +0.0  1 
 45 Cuff, Ikeah                  Shadow Ridge             18.86   0.5  6 
 46 Craft, Daijah                Peoria                   19.07  -1.1  3 
 47 Hill, Kennidee               McClintock               19.11  +0.0  2 
 48 Colborn, Ashlee              Perry                    19.61  -1.6  4 
 49 Wieck, Emma                  Arcadia                  19.64  -0.1  5 
 50 Stratton, Helena             Millennium               19.82  +0.0  1 
 51 Jackson, Janette             Cesar Chavez             20.18  -1.6  4 
 52 White, Bailey                Empire                   21.48  +0.0  1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS
============================================================================
        Meet: M 14.40  2006        Jasmine Chaney, McClintock                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sterns, Brielle              Sahuaro                  14.75   1.9 
  2 Conway, Leilani              Chandler                 15.43   1.9 
  3 Mccutchen, Emma              Desert Vista             15.46   1.9 
  4 Hayhurst, Melissa            Corona del S             15.61   1.9 
  5 Reeves, Reba                 Desert Vista             16.12   1.9 
  6 Collins, Jasmine             Corona del S             16.20   1.9 
  7 Nesemann, Jaclyn             Sandra Day O             16.40   1.9 
  8 Marsh, Alexia                Tolleson Uni             16.64   1.9 
  9 Bebe, Myreanna               Queen Creek              16.76   1.9 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS
========================================================================
        Meet: M 14.25  4/10/2014   Brandon Jamison, Chaparral                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Trey                Tolleson Uni             14.37q  1.3  7 
  2 Adams, Edwin                 Chandler                 14.60q  0.5  6 
  3 Stennis, Anthony             Camelback                14.70q -0.2  1 
  4 Egbo, Joshua                 Highland                 14.75q  2.2  3  14.743
  5 Tippit, Cole                 Desert Vista             14.75q  0.8  2  14.744
  6 Woods, Kyree                 Chandler                 14.78q -0.2  1 
  7 Carpenter, Grant             Willow Canyo             14.81q  2.2  3 
  8 Hayes, T.J.                  Chandler                 14.86q  1.0  4 
  9 Sampson, Jack                Desert Vista             14.97q  1.3  7 
 10 Smith, James                 Westwood                 15.05   0.8  2 
 11 Diggs, Aidan                 Millennium               15.24   0.5  6 
 12 Brooks, DeCarlos             Chandler                 15.33   1.0  4 
 13 Werbelow, Austin             Desert Vista             15.52  -0.2  1 
 14 Herrera, Jerod               Desert Mount             15.55   2.2  3 
 15 Freeman, Javon               Peoria                   15.55   1.3  7 
 16 Newbern, William             Desert Ridge             15.59   0.5  6 
 17 Julkes, Willie               Desert Ridge             15.69   0.7  5 
 18 Davis, D'Andre               Alhambra                 15.71  -0.2  1 
 19 Lemasters, Austin            Casa Grande              15.74   2.2  3 
 20 Andersen, Jorgen             Mesquite                 15.99   1.0  4 
 21 Hooks, Trenton               Tolleson Uni             16.04   0.7  5 
 22 Wells, Tyler                 Liberty                  16.08   0.8  2 
 23 Bah, Abbass                  Peoria                   16.09   1.3  7 
 24 Montgomery, Jalen            Phoenix Chri             16.10   0.8  2 
 25 Saxena, Conall               Desert Vista             16.14  -0.2  1 
 26 Crockett, Devyn              Cesar Chavez             16.16   1.3  7 
 27 Crockett, Elijah             Cesar Chavez             16.25   0.5  6 
 28 Tuipala, Koa                 Desert Ridge             16.32   0.8  2 
 29 Hill, Darrik                 Westwood                 16.41   0.7  5 
 30 Neely, Sean                  Corona del S             16.46  -0.2  1 
 31 Wright, Ethan                Desert Vista             16.53   0.7  5 
 32 Nunes, CJ                    Highland                 16.54   1.3  7 
 33 Romani, Michael              Boulder Cree             16.68   0.7  5 
 34 Draper, Devin                Verrado                  16.72   2.2  3 
 35 Westphal, Anderson           Chandler Pre             16.73   1.3  7 
 36 Wilson, Kiwan                Shadow Ridge             16.91   2.2  3 
 37 Burrell, Xavier              Corona del S             16.94   0.5  6 
 38 Wooten, Preston              Verrado                  17.06   1.0  4 
 39 Wynn, Connor                 Peoria                   17.09   1.0  4  17.082
 40 Hopkins, Edward              Mesquite                 17.09   1.0  4  17.084
 41 Clemons, Bryce               Highland                 17.30   0.8  2 
 42 Williams, Noah               Brophy Colle             17.53  -0.2  1  17.521
 43 Smith, Weston                Coconino                 17.53   1.3  7  17.526
 44 Alvarado, Ethan              Desert Ridge             17.66   1.0  4 
 45 Arnett, TJ                   Queen Creek              17.90   0.7  5 
 46 Thomas, Edward               Valley Vista             17.92   1.3  7 
 47 Brees, Austin                Centennial               18.18   0.8  2 
 48 Lugo, Fernando               Cibola                   18.19   0.7  5 
 49 Baxter, Chris                Empire                   18.47   1.0  4 
 50 Hart, Kevin                  Ironwood                 18.63   2.2  3 
 51 Knierim, Zack                Chaparral (A             19.98   0.8  2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS
============================================================================
        Meet: M 14.25  4/10/2014   Brandon Jamison, Chaparral                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Trey                Tolleson Uni             14.09   4.4 
  2 Adams, Edwin                 Chandler                 14.12   4.4 
  3 Woods, Kyree                 Chandler                 14.14   4.4 
  4 Hayes, T.J.                  Chandler                 14.22   4.4 
  5 Tippit, Cole                 Desert Vista             14.52   4.4 
  6 Egbo, Joshua                 Highland                 14.68   4.4 
  7 Carpenter, Grant             Willow Canyo             14.74   4.4 
  8 Stennis, Anthony             Camelback                14.76   4.4 
 -- Sampson, Jack                Desert Vista               DNF   4.4 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash HS
========================================================================
        Meet: M 11.57  2006        Kenyanna Wilson, Peoria                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Center, Alexis               South Mounta             11.80q  0.5  9 
  2 Nesby, Dorian                Valley Vista             12.28q  0.9  5 
  3 Chest, Zaire                 Chandler                 12.31q  1.4  6 
  4 Tremble, Lashira             Liberty                  12.39q  1.2  8 
  5 Craig, Precious              Centennial               12.45q -0.1  2 
  6 Bailey, Anaya                Chandler                 12.55q  0.5  7  12.541
  7 Williams, LaMaya             Chandler                 12.55q  0.2  4  12.543
  8 Jordan, Raven                Chandler                 12.55q  1.4  6  12.547
  9 Gonzalez, Alyssia            Perry                    12.64q  0.9  5 
 10 Henderson, Kymori            South Mounta             12.72   0.5  9 
 11 Frieson, Tariyah             Millennium               12.74  -0.1  2 
 12 Miller, Lauren               Buena                    12.75   0.9  5 
 13 Dumas, Tyeanna               Millennium               12.78   1.2  8 
 14 Johnson, De'Andra            Phoenix Cent             12.86   0.2  4 
 15 Russell, Kiara               Buena                    12.88   0.5  7  12.874
 16 Leblanc, Presley             Centennial               12.88   1.4  6  12.879
 17 Saunders, Kaelena            Agua Fria Un             12.93   0.2  4 
 18 Bolden, Michelle             Perry                    12.94   0.2  4 
 19 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney       Shadow Ridge             12.97   0.3  1 
 20 Marshall, Tasia              Cesar Chavez             12.98   0.5  9 
 21 McEuen, Secret               Highland                 13.02   1.2  8  13.018
 22 Helvig-Hanserd, Etoy         Perry                    13.02   1.4  6  13.020
 23 Marbois, Victoria            Ironwood                 13.03   1.4  6  13.023
 24 Lazere, Hannah               Peoria                   13.03   0.2  4  13.024
 25 Jackson, Hailee              Buena                    13.05  -0.7  3 
 26 May, Kaitlyn                 Verrado                  13.06   0.9  5 
 27 Egbo, Tiffany                Highland                 13.07   1.2  8  13.063
 28 Chewning, Bailey             Millennium               13.07   0.2  4  13.069
 29 Yanez, Tyra                  Sahuaro                  13.08   1.2  8 
 30 Thorburn, Olivia             Desert Vista             13.09  -0.7  3 
 31 Ursery, Miyah                Valley Vista             13.10   0.5  7  13.096
 32 Zuhri, Kierra                Camelback                13.10   1.4  6  13.099
 33 Schiefelbein, Kelsie         Liberty                  13.12   1.2  8 
 34 Olander, Jessica             Desert Ridge             13.15   0.5  9  13.144
 35 Madison, Lexi                Desert Ridge             13.15   0.5  7  13.147
 36 Ojeniyi, Bisola              Xavier Colle             13.15  -0.7  3  13.148
 37 Walker, Nailah               Mesquite                 13.18   0.9  5 
 38 Ferra, Reina                 Desert Vista             13.19   1.4  6 
 39 Bennett, Amanda              Desert Ridge             13.20   0.3  1 
 40 Valdez, Kelsey               Sandra Day O             13.21   0.5  7 
 41 St. Gelais, Maely            Queen Creek              13.22   1.2  8 
 42 Vaughn, Amayah               Peoria                   13.23   0.9  5 
 43 Horvath, Meg                 Corona del S             13.25  -0.7  3 
 44 Anderson, Aimee              Desert Mount             13.27   0.5  9 
 45 Mihailovic, Ashley           Desert Vista             13.29   0.2  4 
 46 Moore, Rose                  Tolleson Uni             13.33   0.3  1 
 47 Kerr, Kenashalee             Queen Creek              13.35  -0.7  3  13.343
 48 Johnson, Samaria             South Mounta             13.35   1.4  6  13.344
 49 Jones, Shanitrick            Casa Grande              13.36   1.2  8 
 50 Clark, Brianna               Sandra Day O             13.38   0.9  5  13.377
 50 Barnes, Ajia                 Empire                   13.38   1.4  6  13.377
 52 Cotton, Ivy                  St Mary's Ca             13.40   0.3  1 
 53 Banini, Jo-el                Sandra Day O             13.41  -0.1  2 
 54 Dumas, Tyreanna              Millennium               13.43   0.9  5 
 55 Madvig, Sierra               Westwood                 13.47   1.2  8 
 56 Gilmore, Tynica              Agua Fria Un             13.52   0.5  9 
 57 Smith, Willicia              Willow Canyo             13.55  -0.7  3  13.544
 58 Ford, Taylor                 Xavier Colle             13.55  -0.1  2  13.548
 59 Cardona, Katryana            Highland                 13.57   0.3  1 
 60 Crudder, Synfanie            Ironwood                 13.58   0.2  4  13.573
 61 Taylor, Larasha              Agua Fria Un             13.58   0.5  9  13.576
 62 Swammi, Milan                Cibola                   13.61   0.5  9 
 63 Carroll, Lynnique            McClintock               13.65  -0.7  3 
 64 Bukartek, Alycia             Chandler Pre             13.80   0.5  7 
 65 Cook, Anna Lee               Chaparral (A             13.84   0.9  5 
 66 Taboy, Chelsey               Boulder Cree             13.89   0.5  7 
 67 Dowland, Elizabeth           Shadow Ridge             13.93   0.3  1 
 68 Huling, Lauren               St Pius X                13.98  -0.1  2  13.976
 69 Robledo, Jackie              St Pius X                13.98   0.3  1  13.980
 70 Boyle, Isabelle              Veritas Prep             14.15   0.3  1 
 71 Suttell, Summer              Gilbert Chri             14.22   0.2  4 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash HS
============================================================================
        Meet: M 11.57  2006        Kenyanna Wilson, Peoria                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Anaya                Chandler                 12.05   1.2 
  2 Tremble, Lashira             Liberty                  12.13   1.2 
  3 Williams, LaMaya             Chandler                 12.40   1.2 
  4 Chest, Zaire                 Chandler                 12.50   1.2 
  5 Craig, Precious              Centennial               12.65   1.2 
  6 Gonzalez, Alyssia            Perry                    12.68   1.2  12.672
  7 Jordan, Raven                Chandler                 12.68   1.2  12.677
  8 Henderson, Kymori            South Mounta             13.13   1.2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash HS
========================================================================
        Meet: M 10.60  4/7/2012    Ben Trotter, Mountain Poi                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Trey                Tolleson Uni             10.75q -0.7  7 
  2 Parker, Marcus               Centennial               10.77q -0.3  9 
  3 Ford, Isaiah                 Desert Vista             10.94q  0.3  6 
  4 Walker, Kendon               Chandler                 10.96q  0.2  5 
  5 Jackson, Deyton              Liberty                  10.99q  1.3  3 
  6 Johnson, Ryan                Chandler                 11.01q -0.9  8 
  7 Patrick, Tavian              Desert Ridge             11.03q -0.6  4 
  8 Pinnock, Tyrell              Camelback                11.10q -0.9  8 
  9 Williams, Robert             South Mounta             11.11q  0.7  1  11.105
 10 Braggs, Giancarlo            Buena                    11.11   0.7  1  11.110
 11 Gates, Vodrey                Valley Vista             11.17   1.3  3 
 12 Conley, Kaelan               Liberty                  11.21   0.3  6 
 13 Toles, Jordan                Shadow Ridge             11.22   0.2  5 
 14 Lawi, Moses                  South Mounta             11.24   0.2  5 
 15 Jeffcoat, Jerome             Maryvale                 11.25  -0.6  4  11.243
 16 Allen, Tavion                Cesar Chavez             11.25   0.7  1  11.250
 17 Manager, Trent               Desert Vista             11.27  -0.6  4  11.269
 18 Eppinger, David              Perry                    11.27  -0.7  7  11.270
 19 Redd, Tyrone                 Ironwood                 11.28   1.3  3 
 20 Johnson, Kendahl             Sandra Day O             11.29  -0.7  7  11.281
 21 Lebron, Ruben                Verrado                  11.29  -0.9  8  11.287
 22 Obertyniuk, Spencer          Chandler                 11.31   1.3  3 
 23 Way, Reise                   Buena                    11.32   0.3  6 
 24 Newburgh, Noah               Highland                 11.38   0.7  1  11.373
 25 Miller, Ryne                 Mesquite                 11.38  -0.7  7  11.376
 25 Fiore, Donovan               Chandler Pre             11.38  -0.3  9  11.376
 27 Hartshorn-West, Steven       Desert Vista             11.39   1.3  3 
 28 Angieri, Nicholas            Boulder Cree             11.40   1.8  2  11.395
 29 Smith, DeErick               Empire                   11.40   0.2  5  11.397
 30 Kealer, Josh                 Liberty                  11.41   1.3  3 
 31 Williams, Dereck             Chandler                 11.42  -0.6  4 
 32 Gardner, Terry               Phoenix Cent             11.43  -0.3  9 
 33 Fountain, Nikolas            Sahuaro                  11.44  -0.9  8  11.431
 34 Rivera, Marcus               Verrado                  11.44   0.3  6  11.433
 35 Woods, Ian                   Queen Creek              11.47  -0.6  4 
 36 Price, Juwaun                Peoria                   11.48   1.8  2 
 37 Muhammad, Kahliq             Peoria                   11.49   1.3  3 
 38 Kubo-Martin, Will            Empire                   11.50   0.2  5 
 39 Perez, Adam                  Millennium               11.52   1.8  2 
 40 Knuff, Adam                  Corona del S             11.53  -0.3  9  11.521
 41 McLaughlin, Tyler            Queen Creek              11.53   0.3  6  11.527
 42 Gattie, Aric                 Liberty                  11.54   0.3  6 
 43 Yanez, Dominque              Cesar Chavez             11.55  -0.3  9  11.544
 44 Pierre, Matthew              Brophy Colle             11.55  -0.3  9  11.547
 45 Walker, Antuan               Liberty                  11.58  -0.9  8 
 46 Sigmon, Tamir                Tolleson Uni             11.60   1.3  3 
 47 Farmer, Malachi              Verrado                  11.62   0.3  6 
 48 Caraway, Stephan             Westwood                 11.63   0.7  1 
 49 Martin, Joshua               Desert Vista             11.64  -0.9  8 
 50 Church, William              Highland                 11.65  -0.7  7 
 51 Walker, Joshua               Desert Mount             11.66  -0.6  4 
 52 Shumway, Tate                Desert Ridge             11.72  -0.3  9 
 53 Ingram, Carson               Brophy Colle             11.74   1.8  2 
 54 Jennings, Jamal              Sandra Day O             11.77   0.2  5 
 55 Repass, Dakota               Casa Grande              11.78   0.7  1 
 56 Deutsch, Gabe                Desert Vista             11.79  -0.6  4 
 57 Villa-Quevedo, Brandon       Ironwood                 11.81  -0.7  7 
 58 Kreil, Dallas                Perry                    11.83   0.3  6 
 59 Land, Zachary                McClintock               11.87   0.7  1 
 60 O'Keefe, Dawson              Willow Canyo             11.91  -0.3  9  11.909
 61 Moser, John                  St Mary's Ca             11.91  -0.9  8  11.910
 62 Van Dyn Hoven, Tyler         Cibola                   11.96   0.3  6 
 63 Rutledge, Jaivon             Casa Grande              12.01  -0.7  7 
 64 Moreno, Sunny                Agua Fria Un             12.21   1.8  2 
 65 Bennett, Thomas              Coconino                 12.25   0.2  5 
 66 Webb, Max                    Gilbert Chri             12.30   1.3  3 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash HS
============================================================================
        Meet: M 10.60  4/7/2012    Ben Trotter, Mountain Poi                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Kendon               Chandler                 10.84   0.5 
  2 Johnson, Ryan                Chandler                 11.02   0.5 
  3 Patrick, Tavian              Desert Ridge             11.06   0.5 
  4 Pinnock, Tyrell              Camelback                11.07   0.5 
  5 Braggs, Giancarlo            Buena                    11.12   0.5 
  6 Williams, Robert             South Mounta             11.23   0.5  11.223
  7 Ford, Isaiah                 Desert Vista             11.23   0.5  11.225
  8 Jackson, Deyton              Liberty                  11.24   0.5 
  9 Johnson, Trey                Tolleson Uni             24.29   0.5 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run HS
===================================================================
        Meet: M 5:06.76  4/10/2014   Lauren Kinzle, Xavier College Prep        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Becca                Chandler               5:16.25q  3 
  2 Milovanovic, Mihajla         Chandler               5:19.47q  2 
  3 Soto, Yarithza               Maryvale               5:19.84q  2 
  4 Rhodes, Sydney               Highland               5:20.30q  3 
  5 Pinon, Jacque                St Pius X              5:22.64q  1 
  6 Enns, Gabrielle              Chandler               5:22.65q  3 
  7 Maldonado, Jennifer          Peoria                 5:23.11q  2 
  8 Gutierrez, Mia               Liberty                5:24.64q  2 
  9 Kennedy, Marisa              Highland               5:26.49q  1 
 10 Pitcl, Olivia                Veritas Prep           5:27.81q  1 
 11 Hocken, Alexis               Desert Mount           5:28.11q  1 
 12 Camino, Sabrina              Desert Vista           5:28.30q  3 
 13 Woodman, Morgan              Buena                  5:28.74q  4 
 14 Lockhart, Mikaylia           Ironwood               5:28.85q  1 
 15 Navarro, Alexus              Queen Creek            5:31.48q  2 
 16 McCleve, Rachel              Highland               5:32.67q  2 
 17 Artiaga, Alexis              Corona del S           5:33.97   4 
 18 Guiterez, Jennifer           Queen Creek            5:34.55   1 
 19 Grieve, Olivia               Mountain Poi           5:34.62   3 
 20 Simon, Emily                 Mountain Rid           5:34.66   3 
 21 Jimenez, Monique             Cibola                 5:35.53   4 
 22 Edwards, Brooklyn            Sandra Day O           5:35.78   1 
 23 Booth, Rylee                 Mesquite               5:37.06   4 
       1:19.009 (1:19.009)
 24 Luecht, Annika               Mountain Poi           5:37.34   3 
 25 Strate, Katelynn             Buena                  5:37.63   3 
 26 Baca, Hannah                 St Pius X              5:38.13   1 
 27 Ortiz-Stock, Ariana          Sandra Day O           5:39.23   1 
 28 Lamb, Katie                  Sandra Day O           5:42.20   4 
 29 Acevedo, Jasolyn             Centennial             5:42.69   3 
 30 Howey, Rylie                 Perry                  5:42.80   2 
 31 Crall, Sarah                 Desert Vista           5:43.40   3 
 32 Haller, Casey                Buena                  5:43.99   2 
 33 Ellsworth, Paige             Perry                  5:44.57   3 
 34 Beck, Natalie                Willow Canyo           5:45.39   1 
 35 Appelhans, Elizabeth         Buena                  5:45.63   3 
 36 Neu, Rebekah                 Verrado                5:46.08   1 
 37 Pyon, Grace                  Centennial             5:46.36   4 
 38 Carrizosa, Mya               Desert Vista           5:48.70   4 
 39 DiLorenzo, Jordyn            St Pius X              5:48.80   2 
 40 Hansen, Holley               Desert Vista           5:49.70   4 
 41 Daniels, Avery               Arcadia                5:50.86   1 
 42 Gailey, Elisa                Mesquite               5:52.28   2 
 43 Herrera, Breea               Liberty                5:52.95   1 
 44 Marsoobian, Netawn           Chandler               5:54.00   4 
 45 Farnsley, Cassandra          Peoria                 5:54.40   4 
 46 Field, Rachel                Gilbert Chri           5:55.98   4 
       2:04.411 (2:04.411)
 47 Mower, Morgan                Desert Mount           5:57.79   1 
 48 Ebenroth, Pamela             Xavier Colle           5:58.25   2 
 49 Gingrich, Elton              Chaparral (A           5:58.41   2 
 50 Aldrich, Hannah              Chandler Pre           5:58.80   3 
 51 Simon, Lizzie                Mountain Rid           5:58.93   3 
 52 Amaro, Victoria              Xavier Colle           5:58.95   2 
 53 Markee, Lauren               Buena                  5:59.30   4 
 54 Moore, M.E.                  Centennial             6:01.63   4 
 55 Green, Rebecca               Sahuaro                6:02.36   1 
 56 Guerrero, Jyannell           Cibola                 6:02.70   4 
 57 Conrad, Abbie                Xavier Colle           6:03.20   2 
 58 Bucci, Julia                 Desert Vista           6:03.23   3 
 59 Estrada, Teresa              Tolleson Uni           6:03.36   1 
 60 Kish, Brooke                 Desert Ridge           6:03.40   2 
 61 Fowler, Amber                Cesar Chavez           6:03.73   3 
 62 Luna, Michaela               Valley Vista           6:10.05   3 
 63 Lafferty, Jordan             Shadow Ridge           6:12.67   4 
 64 Woods, Tori                  Empire                 6:15.27   1 
 65 Pham, Julie                  Millennium             6:16.19   2 
 66 Torres, Yajaira              Peoria                 6:18.53   1 
 67 Santiago, Mali               St Mary's Ca           6:19.15   4 
 68 MacEachern, Anna             Boulder Cree           6:19.87   2 
 69 Luangphon, Angelina          Camelback              6:25.73   4 
 70 Berthiaume, Emilie           McClintock             6:28.31   2 
 71 Greco, Andrea                Casa Grande            6:31.01   4 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 5:06.76  4/10/2014   Lauren Kinzle, Xavier College Prep        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hocken, Alexis               Desert Mount           5:11.11  
  2 Taylor, Becca                Chandler               5:11.74  
  3 Pinon, Jacque                St Pius X              5:15.62  
  4 Milovanovic, Mihajla         Chandler               5:16.71  
  5 Rhodes, Sydney               Highland               5:22.18  
  6 Artiaga, Alexis              Corona del S           5:22.66  
  7 Navarro, Alexus              Queen Creek            5:23.00  
  8 Camino, Sabrina              Desert Vista           5:24.10  
  9 Soto, Yarithza               Maryvale               5:25.47  
 10 McCleve, Rachel              Highland               5:26.10  
 11 Grieve, Olivia               Mountain Poi           5:28.84  
 12 Kennedy, Marisa              Highland               5:30.47  
 13 Gutierrez, Mia               Liberty                5:41.57  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run HS
===================================================================
        Meet: M 4:13.53  2000        Roger Cahill, Mountain Ridge              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayers, Nick                 Mountain Rid           4:26.41q  3 
  2 Cheney, Habtamu              Desert Vista           4:27.78q  1 
  3 Barney, Michael              Saguaro                4:28.11q  2 
  4 Palmer, Jonathan             Desert Mount           4:29.53q  2 
  5 Cain, Thomas                 Cibola                 4:30.73q  1 
  6 Kovatch, Liam                Corona del S           4:31.12q  4 
       1:09.538 (1:09.538)
  7 Harris, DJ                   Desert Vista           4:31.34q  4 
  8 Aden, Abdi                   McClintock             4:31.91q  4 
  9 Resendez, Carlin             Highland               4:32.54q  3 
 10 Haren, Anthony               Perry                  4:33.30q  4 
 11 Brady, Ben                   Highland               4:33.78q  3 
 12 Kearney, Travis              Desert Vista           4:34.21q  3 
 13 Valentin, Dominic            Buena                  4:34.48q  2 
 14 Orar, Aron                   Phoenix Cent           4:35.23q  3 
 15 Hasty, Devin                 Mountain Poi           4:35.55q  4 
 16 Rodriguez-Story, Andres      Saguaro                4:36.34q  1 
 17 Ruiz, Chris                  Chandler               4:36.47   1 
 18 Walrod, Nicholas             Desert Vista           4:36.53   4 
 19 Sumners, Slade               Corona del S           4:36.61   1 
 20 Stellmach, Tristan           Queen Creek            4:37.72   1 
 21 Desanti, Jonathan            Vista Grande           4:39.09   2 
 22 Beltran, Andres              Verrado                4:39.92   2 
 23 Reinert, Nathan              Mountain Poi           4:40.01   1 
 24 Waterhouse, Dylan            Corona del S           4:40.54   4 
 25 Pinkerton, Logan             Gilbert Chri           4:40.90   1 
 26 Jones, Paul                  Valley Vista           4:41.41   1 
 27 Jaramillo, Micah             Liberty                4:42.26   2 
 28 Avila, Daniel                Centennial             4:42.35   3 
 29 Armatage, Joaquin            Ironwood               4:42.44   2 
 30 Jernigan, Luke               Perry                  4:43.20   3 
 31 Gilbertson, Reier            Mountain Rid           4:44.35   4 
 32 Chapman, Cody                Casa Grande            4:44.80   2 
 33 Smith, Grant                 Brophy Colle           4:44.81   4 
 34 Anciaux, Matthew             Desert Vista           4:45.03   3 
 35 Lander, Daniel               Chandler               4:45.26   1 
 36 Ney, Kieren                  Desert Mount           4:45.59   2 
 37 Ramirez, Juan                Maryvale               4:45.66   3 
 38 Wass, Quinten                Brophy Colle           4:47.08   2 
 39 Pace, Tyson                  Liberty                4:47.37   3 
 40 Wogan, Mark                  Saguaro                4:47.51   1 
 41 Tingley, Michael             Centennial             4:47.84   2 
 42 Saville, Kendall             Chaparral (A           4:48.09   4 
 43 Winston, James               St Mary's Ca           4:48.11   3 
 44 Nathe, Chad                  St Pius X              4:48.53   1 
 45 Sieler, Joshua               Buena                  4:49.12   2 
 46 Sylvester, Spencer           Shadow Ridge           4:52.06   4 
 47 Valdez, George               Empire                 4:52.36   1 
 48 Olivares, Osvaldo            Cibola                 4:53.01   3 
 49 Collier, Tyson               Sandra Day O           4:53.25   3 
 50 Moreno, Frank                Sahuaro                4:54.87   2 
 51 Balizado, Evan               Chandler Pre           4:55.35   4 
 52 Wold, Tanner                 Desert Ridge           4:56.65   2 
 53 Gates, Kyler                 Boulder Cree           4:57.13   1 
 54 Thatcher, Nicholas           Desert Vista           4:57.55   2 
 55 King, Gavin                  Perry                  4:58.07   4 
 56 Martinez, Bryan              St Pius X              5:00.74   4 
 57 Bromley, Sean                Chandler Pre           5:03.84   4 
 58 Guzman, Isidro               Cibola                 5:04.53   4 
 59 Miller, Paul                 Veritas Prep           5:04.74   3 
 60 Crider, Steven               Liberty                5:07.79   3 
 61 Gaiser, Ethan                Chandler               5:13.36   4 
 62 Hanson, Alec                 Willow Canyo           5:15.27   1 
 63 Aispuro, Alfredo             Tolleson Uni           5:15.83   2 
 64 Arnold, Kyle                 Arcadia                5:31.44   4 
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 4:13.53  2000        Roger Cahill, Mountain Ridge              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Cheney, Habtamu              Desert Vista           4:21.72  
  2 Mayers, Nick                 Mountain Rid           4:22.53  
  3 Harris, DJ                   Desert Vista           4:25.42  
  4 Haren, Anthony               Perry                  4:26.23  
  5 Kovatch, Liam                Corona del S           4:26.45  
  6 Cain, Thomas                 Cibola                 4:26.90  
  7 Aden, Abdi                   McClintock             4:28.70  
  8 Brady, Ben                   Highland               4:29.38  
  9 Barney, Michael              Saguaro                4:29.89  
 10 Resendez, Carlin             Highland               4:30.42  
 11 Palmer, Jonathan             Desert Mount           4:32.54  
 12 Walrod, Nicholas             Desert Vista           4:32.64  
 13 Orar, Aron                   Phoenix Cent           4:32.98  
 14 Kearney, Travis              Desert Vista           4:33.03  
 15 Rodriguez-Story, Andres      Saguaro                4:34.69  
 16 Ruiz, Chris                  Chandler               4:45.55  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================
        Meet: M 46.26  2007        Peoria HS, Peoria                           
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liberty  'A'                                          47.87q  3 
     1) Agube, Mary                     2) Fields, Asiah                  
     3) Tremble, Lashira                4) Williford, Christine           
  2 South Mountain  'A'                                   48.55q  3 
     1) Center, Alexis                  2) Fair, Raelynn                  
     3) Henderson, Kymori               4) Jackson, Renita                
  3 Chandler  'A'                                         48.64q  4 
     1) Jordan, Raven                   2) Chest, Zaire                   
     3) Williams, LaMaya                4) Bailey, Anaya                  
  4 Centennial  'A'                                       49.03q  1 
     1) Anderson, jayden                2) Craig, Precious                
     3) Leblanc, Presley                4)                                
  5 Millennium  'A'                                       49.28q  2 
     1) Dumas, Tyeanna                  2) Chewning, Bailey               
     3) Walker, Yvonne                  4) Green, Zion                    
  6 Perry  'A'                                            49.85q  1 
     1) Helvig-Hanserd, Etoy            2) Gonzalez, Alyssia              
     3) Cannistra, Kelly                4) Bolden, Michelle               
  7 Agua Fria Union  'A'                                  49.90q  5 
     1) Williams, Anaya                 2) Taylor, Larasha                
     3) Mia, Grace                      4) Saunders, Kaelena              
  8 Sahuaro  'A'                                          50.46q  3 
     1) Bonillas, Dayris                2) Spencer, Annabella             
     3) Sterns, Brielle                 4) Yanez, Tyra                    
  9 Desert Ridge  'A'                                     50.73q  1 
     1) Bennett, Amanda                 2) Madison, Lexi                  
     3) Harper, Kasey                   4) Olander, Jessica               
 10 Fountain Hills  'A'                                   50.77   5 
     1) Olmstead, Alaina                2) Carillo, Leah                  
     3) Smith, Trista                   4) Yost, Erika                    
 11 Queen Creek  'A'                                      50.85   2 
     1) Davison, Abby                   2) Bebe, Myreanna                 
     3) Jackson, Harley                 4) Kerr, Kenashalee               
 12 Desert Vista  'A'                                     51.03   4 
     1) Ferra, Reina                    2) Bakke, Taylor                  
     3) Mccutchen, Emma                 4) Mihailovic, Ashley             
 13 Valley Vista  'A'                                     51.06   1 
     1) Morris, Denajah                 2) Nesby, Dorian                  
     3) Sainjusmat, Octavia             4) Smith, Karizza                 
 14 Highland  'A'                                         51.10   4 
     1) Cardona, Katryana               2) Egbo, Tiffany                  
     3) Geesey, Julia                   4) McEuen, Secret                 
 15 Ironwood  'A'                                         51.16   2 
     1) Crudder, Synfanie               2) Marbois, Victoria              
     3) Mooney, Allison                 4) Marbois, Alexandra             
 16 Saguaro  'A'                                          51.28   3 
     1) Utz, Emily                      2) Shen, Samantha                 
     3) Durfield, McKayla               4) Morin, Arianne                 
 17 Shadow Ridge  'A'                                     51.60   5 
     1) Ramos, Maya                     2) Tobias, Lauren                 
     3) Cuff, Ikeah                     4) Hughes-Jackson, Sydney         
 18 Buena  'A'                                            51.63   2 
     1) Casey, Jasmine                  2) Russell, Kiara                 
     3) Samuel-Ojo, Moyo                4) Jackson, Hailee                
 19 Corona del Sol  'A'                                   51.92   4 
     1) Team, Realy                     2)                                
 20 Casa Grande Union  'A'                                51.94   3 
     1) Jones, Shanitrick               2) Lara, Elisa                    
     3) Melvin, Gracie                  4) Norris, Hannah                 
 21 Mesquite  'A'                                         51.99   2 
     1) Casey, Catherine                2) Anderson, Lily                 
     3) Cruse, Tessa                    4) Maldonado, Denim               
 22 Verrado  'A'                                          52.04   4 
     1) May, Kaitlyn                    2) Lyons, Amber                   
     3) Cockett, Alexandra              4) Deane, Samantha                
 23 Peoria  'A'                                           52.13   2 
     1) Diaz, Mayara                    2) Lazere, Hannah                 
     3) Linares, Alyssa                 4) Vaughn, Amayah                 
 24 Desert Mountain  'A'                                  52.28   5 
     1) Washington, Amber               2) Bocian, Alexandra              
     3) Holmes, Nicole                  4) Anderson, Aimee                
 25 Xavier College Preparatory  'A'                       52.43   1 
     1) Mitchell, Johnnie               2) Ford, Taylor                   
     3) Long, Mary                      4) Ojeniyi, Bisola                
 26 Tolleson Union  'A'                                   52.44   1 
     1) Castro, Briana                  2) Brown, Brianna                 
     3) Hernandez, Lisette              4) Moore, Rose                    
 27 Cibola  'A'                                           52.67   3 
     1) Caudillo, Leslie                2) Swammi, Milan                  
     3) Hayes, Alanna                   4) Gordon, Mori                   
 28 St Pius X  'A'                                        52.84   5 
     1) Huling, Lauren                  2) Robledo, Jackie                
     3) Rivera, Dominique               4) Salas, Alexis                  
 29 Camelback  'A'                                        52.87   1 
     1) Nuanez, Sarah                   2) Zuhri, Kierra                  
     3) Freeman, Delayah                4) Ortiz, Luz                     
 30 Westwood  'A'                                         53.01   2 
     1) Capellan, Brittany              2) Madvig, Sierra                 
     3) Nunez, Stella                   4) Thompson, Diamonique           
 31 Chandler Preparatory  'A'                             53.10   5 
     1) Weidemann, Courtney             2) Ryan, Maddie                   
     3) Stanfield, Emily                4) Bukartek, Alycia               
 32 Empire  'A'                                           53.35   2 
     1) Chavez, Juliana                 2) Trevillyan, Leisey             
     3) Barnes, Ajia                    4) Candito, Jacquelyn             
 33 Boulder Creek  'A'                                    53.55   4 
     1) Taboy, Chelsey                  2) Young, Brooke                  
     3) Myles, Hailey                   4) White, Sydney                  
 34 Chaparral (Az)  'A'                                   54.02   3 
     1) Tully, Grace                    2) Kirke, Dylan                   
     3) Cook, Anna Lee                  4) Pettyford, Reese               
 35 Willow Canyon  'A'                                    54.24   4 
     1) Vigilant, Daniella              2) Cooper, Trinity                
     3) Eke, Josephine                  4) Smith, Willicia                
 36 Gilbert Christian  'A'                                55.39   1 
     1) Kelly, Shannen                  2) Betz, Claudia                  
     3) Sullivan, Dana                  4) Suttell, Summer                
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 46.26  2007        Peoria HS, Peoria                           
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Chandler  'A'                                         46.96  
  2 Liberty  'A'                                          47.69  
  3 Sahuaro  'A'                                          49.70  
  4 South Mountain  'A'                                   50.03  
  5 Desert Ridge  'A'                                     50.29  
  6 Queen Creek  'A'                                      50.89  
 -- Millennium  'A'                                         DNF  
 -- Agua Fria Union  'A'                                    DNF  
 -- Perry  'A'                                               DQ   Pass out of Zone
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================
        Meet: M 41.42  4/5/2012    Mountain Pointe, Mountain Poi               
                       K Moore, T White, P Lucas, B Trotter              
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Desert Vista  'A'                                     42.27q  3 
     1) Hartshorn-West, Steven          2) Ford, Isaiah                   
     3) Trotto, Justin                  4) Watson, Connor                 
  2 Verrado  'A'                                          42.41q  2 
     1) James, Xavier                   2) Lebron, Ruben                  
     3) Rivera, Marcus                  4) Rediger, John                  
  3 Chandler  'A'                                         42.61q  4 
     1) Johnson, Ryan                   2) Lee, Imani                     
     3) Walker, Kendon                  4) Williams, Dereck               
  4 Desert Ridge  'A'                                     42.63q  1 
     1) Brown, Courtlynd                2) Logan, Donjae                  
     3) Shumway, Tate                   4) Patrick, Tavian                
  5 Liberty  'A'                                          42.73q  3 
     1) Gattie, Aric                    2) Conley, Kaelan                 
     3) Jackson, Deyton                 4) Walker, Antuan                 
  6 Sahuaro  'A'                                          43.29q  2 
     1) Bell, Trej                      2) Fountain, Nikolas              
     3) Morken, Gerhardt                4) Thompson, Michael              
  7 Highland  'A'                                         43.41q  4 
     1) Egbo, Joshua                    2) McBeth, Davis                  
     3) Church, William                 4) Newburgh, Noah                 
  8 Millennium  'A'                                       43.58q  2 
     1) Perez, Adam                     2) Pitterson, Cory                
     3) Taylor, Cameron                 4) Walker, Kenneth                
  9 Camelback  'A'                                        43.78q  3 
     1) Abukar, Abdi                    2) Perpich, Marquis               
     3) Pinnock, Tyrell                 4) Stennis, Anthony               
 10 Empire  'A'                                           44.03   3 
     1) Pedrego, Jerry                  2) Eagerton, Ethan                
     3) Smith, DeErick                  4) Kubo-Martin, Will              
 11 Casa Grande Union  'A'                                44.04   4 
     1) Benitez, Andeas                 2) Gardner, Cameron               
     3) Ledezma, Adam                   4) Repass, Dakota                 
 12 Queen Creek  'A'                                      44.11   1 
     1) Johnson, Trey                   2) Drew, Max                      
     3) Honea, Dalton                   4) McLaughlin, Tyler              
 13 McClintock  'A'                                       44.13   1 
     1) Gerado, Midhaga                 2) Dozier, Deiontay               
     3) Land, Zachary                   4) Lindor, Albertsons             
 14 Mesquite  'A'                                         44.37   1 
     1) Miller, Ryne                    2) Dorsey, Bryce                  
     3) Elliott, Jalon                  4) Lewis, Davarion                
 15 Brophy College Prep  'A'                              44.52   3 
     1) Edens, Marc                     2) Gbekia, Charles                
     3) Ingram, Carson                  4) Nicholson, Nico                
 16 Peoria  'A'                                           44.66   4 
     1) Guevara, Anthony                2) Price, Juwaun                  
     3) Freeman, Javon                  4) Muhammad, Kahliq               
 17 Boulder Creek  'A'                                    44.90   1 
     1) Christofferson, Jacob           2) Myles, Jacob                   
     3) Myles, Max                      4) Angieri, Nicholas              
 18 Valley Vista  'A'                                     45.02   4 
     1) Sears, Isaiah                   2) Fox, Marcangello               
     3) Gates, Vodrey                   4) Genco, Nicholas                
 19 Shadow Ridge  'A'                                     45.09   2 
     1) Johnson, Nate                   2) Mayfield, Martay               
     3) Toles, Jordan                   4) Campbell, Trevion              
 20 Desert Mountain  'A'                                  45.11   2 
     1) McAnally, Cotter                2) Herrera, Jerod                 
     3) Hill, Nick                      4) Walker, Joshua                 
 21 Sandra Day O'Connor  'A'                              45.22   4 
     1) Hagstrom, Tanner                2) Johnson, Kendahl               
     3) Tytler, Michael                 4) Jennings, Jamal                
 22 Coconino  'A'                                         45.36   3 
     1) Roxas Powers, Andrew            2) Quick, David                   
     3) Bennett, Thomas                 4) Harmon, Josh                   
 23 Tolleson Union  'A'                                   45.76   2 
     1) Dixon, Dallas                   2) Flores, Candelario (Junior)    
     3) Rosado, Kenny                   4) Sigmon, Tamir                  
 24 Westwood  'A'                                         46.35   1 
     1) Ford, Raunzel                   2) Caraway, Stephan               
     3) Johnson, Mack                   4) Mecham, Joshua                 
 25 Gilbert Christian  'A'                                49.83   1 
     1) Webb, Max                       2) Schude, Brandon                
     3) Brandon, Poston                 4) Gargan, Kyler                  
 -- Willow Canyon  'A'                                       DQ   3  Pass out of Zone
     1) MacAulay, Jacob                 2) O'Keefe, Dawson                
     3) Brunson, Kyle                   4) Wojcik, Blake                  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 41.42  4/5/2012    Mountain Pointe, Mountain Poi               
                       K Moore, T White, P Lucas, B Trotter              
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Chandler  'A'                                         41.48  
  2 Desert Vista  'A'                                     41.83  
  3 Desert Ridge  'A'                                     43.11  
  4 Highland  'A'                                         43.35  
  5 Camelback  'A'                                        43.64  
  6 Millennium  'A'                                       43.72  
  7 Liberty  'A'                                          44.10  
 -- Sahuaro  'A'                                            DNF  
 -- Verrado  'A'                                             DQ   Pass out of Zone
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================
        Meet: M 55.18  2006        Judith Onyepunuka, Peoria                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williford, Christine         Liberty                  56.16q  8 
  2 Ellsworth, Alena             Highland                 56.27q  7 
  3 Martin, Jackie               Corona del S             57.72q  3 
  4 Deane, Samantha              Verrado                  58.02q  4 
  5 Nesby, Dorian                Valley Vista             58.06q  4 
  6 Charlton, LaMeyah            Chandler                 58.24q  5 
  7 Foreman, Anna                Chandler                 58.92q  6 
  8 Jones, Kiara                 Ironwood                 59.14q  6 
  9 Poe, Breanna                 Desert Vista             59.16q  3 
 10 Holt, Keyanah                Chandler                 59.53   7 
 11 Fair, Raelynn                South Mounta             59.85   1 
 12 Yost, Erika                  Fountain Hil           1:00.33   5 
 13 Cannistra, Kelly             Perry                  1:00.74   1 
 14 Dumas, Tyeanna               Millennium             1:00.98   1 
 15 Belcher, Mariah              Chandler               1:01.31   6 
 16 Parker, Dana                 Coconino               1:01.41   2 
 17 Spencer, Annabella           Sahuaro                1:01.46   1 
 18 Ehmann, Kinsey               Xavier Colle           1:01.90   8 
 19 Olmstead, Alaina             Fountain Hil           1:01.93   7 
 20 Davison, Abby                Queen Creek            1:02.06   7 
 21 Bocian, Alexandra            Desert Mount           1:02.08   3 
 22 Valdez, Kelsey               Sandra Day O           1:02.12   6 
 23 Walker, Yvonne               Millennium             1:02.26   8 
 24 Mustapha, Karima             Perry                  1:02.52   5 
 25 Roberts, Tori                Desert Vista           1:02.61   4 
 26 Cockett, Alexandra           Verrado                1:03.17   5 
 27 Leary, Mariah                Phoenix Chri           1:03.25   1 
 28 Torres, Sarahie              Tolleson Uni           1:03.36   2 
 29 Miller, Shanelle             Chandler               1:03.89   5 
 30 Long, Kamryn                 Centennial             1:03.91   2 
 31 Butler, Janaea               Desert Vista           1:04.07   7 
 32 Candito, Jacquelyn           Empire                 1:04.18   4 
 33 Sheppard, Mariah             Cesar Chavez           1:04.22   1 
 34 Jarriel, Sierra              Fountain Hil           1:04.43   4 
 35 Lehman, Bridget              Highland               1:04.51   2 
 36 White, Sydney                Boulder Cree           1:04.89   8 
 37 Kobylinski, Ashley           Desert Ridge           1:04.91   2 
 38 Simon, Tibisa                Agua Fria Un           1:05.07   3 
 39 Gonzales, Sophia             St Pius X              1:05.42   8 
 40 Warren, Dia                  Maryvale               1:05.51   3 
 41 Strong, Mary                 Chandler Pre           1:05.62   7 
 42 Cotton, Ivy                  St Mary's Ca           1:05.65   6 
 43 Torres, Julianna             Peoria                 1:05.96   6 
 44 Barney, Meghan               Veritas Prep           1:06.04   4 
 45 Frieson, Tariyah             Millennium             1:06.10   8 
 46 Stark, Elyse                 Arcadia                1:06.21   5 
 47 Craig, Pearl                 Centennial             1:06.42   5 
 48 Williams, Ellione            McClintock             1:06.49   3 
 49 Recinos, Dominique           Chaparral (A           1:06.67   8 
 50 Ramos, Maya                  Shadow Ridge           1:06.70   8 
 51 Thurgood, Bailey             Coconino               1:06.83   4 
 52 Leber, Katrina               Liberty                1:06.98   3 
 53 Kelly, Shannen               Gilbert Chri           1:07.14   3 
 54 Reeves, Cerena               Valley Vista           1:07.19   6 
 55 Cruse, Tessa                 Mesquite               1:07.48   7 
 56 Hart, Helene                 Xavier Colle           1:07.59   7 
 57 Butler, Lauren               Desert Vista           1:07.67   6  1:07.661
 58 Mountain, Olivia             Chandler Pre           1:07.67   5  1:07.670
 59 Duarte, Ariz                 Maryvale               1:07.82   5 
 60 Slender, Shante              Westwood               1:13.37   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 55.18  2006        Judith Onyepunuka, Peoria                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Williford, Christine         Liberty                  54.63M 
  2 Ellsworth, Alena             Highland                 56.27  
  3 Foreman, Anna                Chandler                 56.51  
  4 Deane, Samantha              Verrado                  57.56  
  5 Charlton, LaMeyah            Chandler                 57.87  
  6 Poe, Breanna                 Desert Vista             59.24  
  7 Holt, Keyanah                Chandler               1:00.28  
 -- Martin, Jackie               Corona del S                FS  
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================
        Meet: M 47.58  2007        Ty Arnold, Highland                         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Xavier                Verrado                  48.45q  6 
  2 Zuluaga, Luke                Seton Cathol             49.07q  8 
  3 Bell, Zach                   Mesquite                 49.15q  3 
  4 Usevitch, Seth               Mesquite                 49.37q  4 
  5 Duran, Steven                St Pius X                49.62q  1 
  6 Jeffcoat, Jerome             Maryvale                 49.87q  7 
  7 Boyd, Stacey                 Chandler                 49.92q  2 
  8 Bender, Ryan                 Desert Vista             50.12q  5 
  9 Williams, Robert             South Mounta             50.56q  4 
 10 Waters, Ta'Mir               Chandler                 50.61   2 
 11 Mulligan, Dennis             Alhambra                 50.64   2 
 12 Parmoon, Ben                 St Pius X                50.77   1 
 13 Fox, Marcangello             Valley Vista             50.85   5 
 14 Green, Cornell               Desert Vista             51.02   4 
 15 Hernandez, Nate              Desert Vista             51.07   6 
 16 Jarmon, Scieneaux            Cesar Chavez             51.21   6 
 17 Tellis, Latrell              Chandler                 51.23   7  51.223
 18 Bell, Trej                   Sahuaro                  51.23   6  51.225
 19 Benitez, Andeas              Casa Grande              51.26   7 
 20 Fiore, Donovan               Chandler Pre             51.28   3  51.275
 21 Walker, Antuan               Liberty                  51.28   2  51.280
 22 Jackson, Damien              Valley Vista             51.36   1  51.351
 23 Deutsch, Gabe                Desert Vista             51.36   3  51.355
 24 Verdugo, Angel               Westwood                 51.49   8 
 25 Kerr, Kyle                   Shadow Ridge             51.59   2 
 26 Franklin, Guage              Centennial               51.85   3 
 27 Mannie, Marcus               Westwood                 51.89   3  51.886
 28 Crain, Trevor                Empire                   51.89   5  51.890
 29 Zehner, Jacob                Boulder Cree             51.90   7 
 30 Battle, Adonis               Desert Vista             52.03   6 
 31 Miller, Benjamin             Corona del S             52.08   2 
 32 Walker, Kenneth              Millennium               52.17   7 
 33 Fernandez, Dylan             Chandler                 52.26   8 
 34 Becker, Aidan                Chaparral (A             52.34   6 
 35 Demaih, Aaron                Maryvale                 52.42   4 
 36 Gardner, Terry               Phoenix Cent             52.49   8 
 37 Lewis, Davarion              Mesquite                 52.58   5 
 38 Constandse, Luis             Highland                 52.61   7 
 39 Hagstrom, Tanner             Sandra Day O             52.75   3 
 40 Mattingly, Tim               Willow Canyo             52.77   5 
 41 Raymundo, Noah               Desert Vista             52.89   8 
 42 Kelly, Blake                 Gilbert Chri             52.97   3  52.966
 43 Thompson, Jaelen             Cibola                   52.97   6  52.967
 44 McEuen, Casey                Highland                 52.98   4 
 45 Pitterson, Cory              Millennium               52.99   2 
 46 Connolly, Ryan               Desert Mount             53.01   4 
 47 Cheatham, Damon              Chandler                 53.03   5 
 48 Farrow, Maurice              Valley Vista             53.34   6 
 49 Moser, John                  St Mary's Ca             53.87   3 
 50 Olson, Everett               Boulder Cree             54.39   4 
 51 Rosenthal, Justin            St Pius X                54.49   8  54.486
 52 Beall, Zack                  Brophy Colle             54.49   1  54.488
 53 Bentley, Troy                Buena                    54.60   7 
 54 Hoffarth, Dustin             Ironwood                 54.61   2 
 55 Richardson, Thomas           Perry                    54.95   6 
 56 Burch, Augustine             Veritas Prep             56.11   8 
 57 Sanchez, Carlos              Tolleson Uni             56.34   4 
 -- Mayfield, Martay             Shadow Ridge                DQ   1  Lane Violation
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 47.58  2007        Ty Arnold, Highland                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Xavier                Verrado                  47.91  
  2 Zuluaga, Luke                Seton Cathol             48.26  
  3 Bell, Zach                   Mesquite                 48.89  
  4 Usevitch, Seth               Mesquite                 48.96  
  5 Bender, Ryan                 Desert Vista             49.61  
  6 Williams, Robert             South Mounta             49.67  
  7 Boyd, Stacey                 Chandler                 50.08  
  8 Jeffcoat, Jerome             Maryvale                 50.58  
  9 Waters, Ta'Mir               Chandler                 51.42  
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles HS
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 43.64  4/9/2015    China Simmons, Milllennium                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marsh, Alexia                Tolleson Uni             46.19   9 
  2 Schultz, Kelsey              Fountain Hil             47.82   9 
  3 Egbo, Tiffany                Highland                 47.89   8 
  4 Dumas, Tyreanna              Millennium               48.00   6 
  5 Armstrong, Dylan             Millennium               48.01   9 
  6 Bebe, Myreanna               Queen Creek              48.12   7 
  7 Rizek, Haley                 St Pius X                48.16   9 
  8 Tomah, Molly                 Mesquite                 48.72   8 
  9 Smith, Renique               Maryvale                 48.85   9 
 10 Parker, Dana                 Coconino                 49.17   7 
 11 Awerkamp, Alexa              Mesquite                 49.60   7 
 12 Updike, Megan                Liberty                  50.07   8 
 13 Rohde, Delaney               Desert Mount             50.41   6 
 14 Sainjusmat, Octavia          Valley Vista             50.47   4 
 15 Conway, Leilani              Chandler                 50.55   5 
 16 McCloskey, Kylie             Corona del S             50.70   8 
 17 Geesey, Julia                Highland                 50.80   6 
 18 Lee, Aryanna                 Desert Vista             50.86   1 
 19 Vigilant, Daniella           Willow Canyo             50.88   6 
 20 Holmes, Nicole               Desert Mount             50.92   5 
 21 Harris, Dejanae              Peoria                   51.16   4  51.159
 21 Stukes, Terayah              Millennium               51.16   7  51.159
 23 Kaminski, Amiya              Desert Vista             51.22   7 
 24 Stiger, Brianna              Desert Ridge             51.45   4 
 25 Alvarez, Jordan              Chandler                 51.52   5 
 26 Baldwin, Brooke              Queen Creek              51.53   4 
 27 Hayes, Alanna                Cibola                   51.65   7 
 28 Leatham, Taylin              Desert Ridge             51.68   5 
 29 Kelley, Kaitlyn              Mesquite                 51.70   2 
 30 Chou, Emily                  Millennium               51.86   7 
 31 Reeves, Reba                 Desert Vista             51.96   8 
 32 Rafferty, Rachel             Perry                    52.00   3 
 33 Buen, Tricity                Desert Vista             52.02   5 
 34 Palmer, Kaitlyn              Coconino                 52.13   5 
 35 Young, Brooke                Boulder Cree             52.19   6 
 36 St. Gelais, Maely            Queen Creek              52.21   9 
 37 Shaw, Alexandra              Cibola                   52.43   6 
 38 Smith, Sydney                Boulder Cree             52.61   2 
 39 Collins, Jasmine             Corona del S             52.75   3 
 40 Colborn, Megan               Perry                    52.84   4 
 41 Caneda, Kiya                 Highland                 53.03   2 
 42 Turner, Lesha                Centennial               53.17   3 
 43 Blaes, Madi                  Fountain Hil             53.45   7 
 44 Devlin, Katie                Desert Vista             53.50   3 
 45 Smith, Karina                Veritas Prep             53.64   4 
 46 Lum, Kelsy                   Corona del S             54.13   6 
 47 Cruz, Gilary                 Agua Fria Un             54.23   2 
 48 Hadley, Alex                 Liberty                  54.25   6 
 49 Lax, Shelby                  Verrado                  54.27   4 
 50 Vandeventer, Victoria        Camelback                54.35   2 
 51 Williams, Lucy               Queen Creek              54.65   4 
 52 Mercer, Madeline             Boulder Cree             54.75   3 
 53 Cork, Tatum                  Xavier Colle             55.08   4 
 54 Colborn, Ashlee              Perry                    55.24   3 
 55 Denny, Alexandria            Willow Canyo             55.38   2 
 56 Ramirez, Vianey              Shadow Ridge             55.53   1 
 57 Ray, Jaedyn                  Highland                 55.63   2 
 58 Serrano, Allie               Perry                    55.71   1 
 59 Wieck, Emma                  Arcadia                  56.20   3 
 60 Cuff, Ikeah                  Shadow Ridge             56.60   3 
 61 Stratton, Helena             Millennium               56.86   2 
 62 Jeppesen, Allison            Boulder Cree             56.90   1 
 63 Pena, Alexa                  Tolleson Uni             57.02   1 
 64 Hutton, Starla               Valley Vista             59.96   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles HS
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 37.60  2006        Cylend Simmons, Westwood                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stennis, Anthony             Camelback                37.87   9 
  2 Carpenter, Grant             Willow Canyo             38.33   9 
  3 Smith, James                 Westwood                 38.95   9 
  4 Herrera, Jerod               Desert Mount             39.79   8 
  5 Diggs, Aidan                 Millennium               40.00   9  39.998
  6 Freeman, Javon               Peoria                   40.10   8 
  7 Crockett, Devyn              Cesar Chavez             40.42   7 
  8 Julkes, Willie               Desert Ridge             40.66   9 
  9 Adams, Edwin                 Chandler                 40.94   9 
 10 Draper, Devin                Verrado                  40.97   8 
 11 Wright, Ethan                Desert Vista             41.17   8 
 12 Wells, Tyler                 Liberty                  41.26   7 
 13 Hayes, T.J.                  Chandler                 41.50   9 
 14 Newbern, William             Desert Ridge             41.73   8 
 15 Harris, Brandon              Maryvale                 42.04   8 
 16 Hooks, Trenton               Tolleson Uni             42.12   8 
 17 Wooten, Preston              Verrado                  42.34   7 
 18 Webster, George              McClintock               42.55   6 
 19 Clemons, Bryce               Highland                 42.65   7 
 20 Davis, D'Andre               Alhambra                 42.74   5 
 21 Werbelow, Austin             Desert Vista             42.93   6 
 22 Saxena, Conall               Desert Vista             43.06   4 
 23 Andersen, Jorgen             Mesquite                 43.08   7 
 24 Ruiz, Hector                 Alhambra                 43.37   3 
 25 Wynn, Connor                 Peoria                   43.38   6 
 26 Veloz, Evan                  Willow Canyo             43.61   5 
 27 Montgomery, Jalen            Phoenix Chri             43.62   6 
 28 Alvarado, Ethan              Desert Ridge             43.66   5 
 29 Sortino, Joey                Chandler Pre             43.67   6 
 30 Williams, Braiden            Highland                 43.70   2 
 31 Gill, Deshawn                Sahuaro                  43.76   5 
 32 Muniz, Eduardo               Peoria                   43.78   7 
 33 Neely, Sean                  Corona del S             43.87   6 
 34 Fulcher, Tanner              Coconino                 44.15   5 
 35 Anderson, Nate               Coconino                 44.17   5 
 36 Owsiany, Aaron               Peoria                   44.44   5 
 37 Lara Gandara, Alberto        Valley Vista             44.46   5 
 38 Price, Ricco                 Shadow Ridge             44.52   6 
 39 Lemasters, Austin            Casa Grande              44.60   4 
 40 Brees, Austin                Centennial               44.73   3 
 41 Nunes, CJ                    Highland                 45.00   1 
 42 Hopkins, Edward              Mesquite                 45.01   6 
 43 Romero, Jose                 Alhambra                 45.12   3 
 44 Weber, Aidan                 Arcadia                  45.31   4 
 45 Church, John                 Veritas Prep             45.45   3 
 46 Harris, Trey                 Chandler Pre             45.54   3 
 47 Polgar, Jakob                Shadow Ridge             45.57   4 
 48 Wooton, Jacori               Queen Creek              45.71   1 
 49 Hansen, Jacob                Highland                 45.76   2 
 50 Gracia, Carlos               Empire                   45.78   2 
 51 Medina, Sergio               Desert Vista             45.89   3 
 52 Arnett, TJ                   Queen Creek              46.12   4  46.111
 52 Brizar, Ruben                Ironwood                 46.12   1  46.111
 54 Robinson, Tahji              Westwood                 46.24   3 
 55 Lackey, Caden                Boulder Cree             46.25   2 
 56 Drury, Jacob                 St Pius X                46.31   1 
 57 Westphal, Anderson           Chandler Pre             46.33   2 
 58 Lugo, Fernando               Cibola                   46.53   5 
 59 Romani, Michael              Boulder Cree             46.95   1 
 60 Bentley, Troy                Buena                    47.08   4 
 61 Norton, Fisher               Ironwood                 48.12   2 
 62 Baxter, Chris                Empire                   48.29   1 
 63 Brown, James                 Sandra Day O             48.90   2 
 -- Woods, Kyree                 Chandler                    DQ   9  Trail Leg Violation
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run HS
===================================================================
        Meet: M 2:15.87  2010        Tess Berghoff, Arcadia                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williford, Christine         Liberty                2:17.83q  2 
  2 Soto, Yarithza               Maryvale               2:18.50q  1 
  3 Swenson, Mason               Desert Vista           2:19.72q  1 
  4 Payne, Renee                 Corona del S           2:19.99q  4 
  5 Yescas, Julia                Cesar Chavez           2:20.35q  4 
  6 Enns, Gabrielle              Chandler               2:22.98q  2 
  7 Smith, Emily                 Liberty                2:23.14q  2 
  8 Foster, Morgan               Chandler               2:24.02q  3 
  9 Harder, Mackenzie            Corona del S           2:24.76q  2 
 10 Hancock, Annie               Tolleson Uni           2:25.59q  2 
 11 Bucci, Madeline              Desert Vista           2:26.55q  3 
 12 Woodman, Morgan              Buena                  2:26.71q  1 
 13 Gutierrez, Mia               Liberty                2:27.24   2 
 14 Holley, Soraya               Desert Vista           2:27.43   4 
 15 Maldonado, Jennifer          Peoria                 2:27.72   4 
 16 Nedza, Sydni                 Desert Vista           2:29.58   4 
 17 McCleve, Karen               Desert Ridge           2:30.03   4 
 18 Novacek, Ally                Xavier Colle           2:30.17   3 
 19 Ortega, Alexis               Willow Canyo           2:30.51   2 
 20 Yelifari, Katie              Empire                 2:30.74   1 
 21 Spiek, Abbie                 Liberty                2:30.83   3 
 22 Hale, Ashly                  Queen Creek            2:31.12   2 
 23 Kennedy, Marisa              Highland               2:31.27   1 
 24 Nordlie, Olivia              Chaparral (A           2:32.10   1 
 25 Fairley, Rilie               Mesquite               2:32.11   2 
 26 Gonzales, Sophia             St Pius X              2:32.46   3 
 27 Gray, Jada                   Chandler               2:32.81   3 
 28 Sohren, Blair                Sandra Day O           2:32.96   3 
 29 Jarriel, Sierra              Fountain Hil           2:33.11   4 
 30 Morrow, Jaicee               Mountain Rid           2:33.56   4 
 31 Dorman, Savannah             Coconino               2:33.63   1 
 32 Strate, Katelynn             Buena                  2:33.71   1 
 33 Champeau, Kelly              Xavier Colle           2:33.72   2 
 34 Acevedo, Jasolyn             Centennial             2:34.38   3 
 35 Rhodes, Sydney               Highland               2:34.77   3 
 36 Llona, Celeste               Perry                  2:35.24   4 
 37 McCleve, Rachel              Highland               2:35.40   4 
 38 Murdock, Tessa               Highland               2:35.45   1  2:35.444
 39 Pitcl, Olivia                Veritas Prep           2:35.45   3  2:35.450
 40 Riggs, Kristen               Casa Grande            2:35.78   2 
 41 Kessler, Elizabeth           Highland               2:36.16   1  2:36.157
 42 Johnson, Tanayea             Chandler               2:36.16   3  2:36.159
 43 Farnsley, Cassandra          Peoria                 2:36.19   1 
 44 Kish, Brooke                 Desert Ridge           2:36.32   3 
 45 Marsoobian, Netawn           Chandler               2:36.47   1 
 46 Crawford, Courtney           Empire                 2:36.51   4 
 47 McAnaugh, Cate               Boulder Cree           2:36.57   2 
 48 Johnson, Brianna             Desert Mount           2:36.70   4 
 49 Nicholson, Analise           Sandra Day O           2:36.87   1 
 50 Gregg, Alyssa                Coconino               2:37.33   3 
 51 Richmond, Allison            Arcadia                2:38.20   2 
 52 Aleman, Luisa                St Mary's Ca           2:38.43   3 
 53 Aldrich, Hannah              Chandler Pre           2:39.76   2 
 54 Leary, Mariah                Phoenix Chri           2:40.30   1 
 55 Rasmussen, Kelli             Xavier Colle           2:40.66   2 
 56 Wilcox, Emily                Boulder Cree           2:40.73   3 
 57 Luangphon, Angelina          Camelback              2:41.08   1 
 58 Hawkins, Karina              Xavier Colle           2:41.17   1 
 59 Reeves, Cerena               Valley Vista           2:42.58   4 
 60 Ames, Ariana                 Cibola                 2:43.03   3 
 61 Jaime, Dhalilah              Shadow Ridge           2:43.18   3 
 62 Field, Rachel                Gilbert Chri           2:46.75   1 
 63 Flores, Fereshtah            Agua Fria Un           2:49.83   4 
 64 Green, Rebecca               Sahuaro                2:51.90   1 
 65 Ponce Moreno, Jazmin         Westwood               2:53.80   4 
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 2:15.87  2010        Tess Berghoff, Arcadia                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Williford, Christine         Liberty                2:10.36M 
  2 Foster, Morgan               Chandler               2:10.71M 
  3 Payne, Renee                 Corona del S           2:14.19M 
  4 Soto, Yarithza               Maryvale               2:15.40M 
  5 Swenson, Mason               Desert Vista           2:16.02  
  6 Bucci, Madeline              Desert Vista           2:22.51  
  7 Smith, Emily                 Liberty                2:22.89  
  8 Harder, Mackenzie            Corona del S           2:23.19  
  9 Enns, Gabrielle              Chandler               2:23.24  
 10 Gutierrez, Mia               Liberty                2:25.35  
 11 Hancock, Annie               Tolleson Uni           2:25.54  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run HS
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:51.80  4/7/2012    David Graham, Highland                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duran, Steven                St Pius X              1:58.37q  4 
  2 Eversden, Graham             Corona del S           1:59.54q  1 
  3 Suber, Jacob                 Desert Vista           2:00.18q  2 
  4 Mayers, Nick                 Mountain Rid           2:00.40q  1 
  5 Palmer, Jonathan             Desert Mount           2:00.54q  2 
  6 Pinkerton, Logan             Gilbert Chri           2:00.92q  1 
  7 Dusek, Caleb                 Empire                 2:01.09q  4 
  8 Gonzales, Michael            Chandler               2:01.47q  3 
  9 O'Callaghan, Josh            Highland               2:01.88q  1 
 10 Ramirez, Anthony             Desert Vista           2:02.17q  3 
 11 Armatage, Joaquin            Ironwood               2:02.29q  2 
 12 Emmons, Caden                Desert Ridge           2:02.38q  4 
 13 Bugdud, Carlos               Alhambra               2:02.42   3 
 14 Stoiber, Jordan              Sandra Day O           2:02.50   3 
 15 Prestwich, Ammon             Westwood               2:02.52   4 
 16 Chan, Nathaniel              Desert Vista           2:02.71   1 
 17 Gingrich, Gunnar             Chaparral (A           2:02.77   1 
 18 Hanson, Gavin                Glendale Pre           2:02.93   3 
 19 Brady, Ben                   Highland               2:03.03   4 
 20 Reyak, Mabior                Peoria                 2:03.04   3 
 21 Pace, Tyson                  Liberty                2:03.65   3 
 22 Aceves, Bryan                South Mounta           2:03.84   4 
 23 Witthus, Xander              Desert Ridge           2:03.94   2 
 24 Groll, Taisto                Desert Mount           2:04.42   2 
 25 Jaramillo, Micah             Liberty                2:04.77   2 
 26 Anderson, C.J.               Coconino               2:05.28   1 
 27 Brady, Noah                  Mountain Poi           2:05.49   3 
 28 Hudson, William              Perry                  2:05.56   1 
 29 Baker, Torren                McClintock             2:06.10   4 
 30 Depler, Jay                  Chandler               2:06.37   4 
 31 Neighbors, David             Desert Vista           2:06.64   1 
 32 Meade, Joe                   Mesquite               2:06.74   1 
 33 Hinze, Konrad                Mesquite               2:06.91   1 
 34 Nakiso, Sani                 Chandler               2:07.45   1 
 35 Resendez, Carlin             Highland               2:07.60   2 
 36 Clift, Caleb                 Tolleson Uni           2:07.79   2 
 37 Schall, Brycen               Queen Creek            2:08.01   4 
 38 Chittester, Chase            Glendale Pre           2:08.99   1 
 39 Hagon, Charlie               Willow Canyo           2:09.16   3 
 40 Hunt, Malik                  Chandler               2:09.33   2 
 41 Nathe, Chad                  St Pius X              2:09.39   4 
 42 Beltran, Andres              Verrado                2:09.45   2 
 43 Fogo, Cody                   Boulder Cree           2:09.59   3 
 44 Santana, Ismael              Cibola                 2:11.25   1 
 45 Carpenter, Jacob             Liberty                2:11.59   3 
 46 Olivares, Osvaldo            Cibola                 2:12.12   4 
 47 Burch, Augustine             Veritas Prep           2:12.53   3 
 48 Collier, Tyson               Sandra Day O           2:12.95   3 
 49 Contreras, Louis             Millennium             2:13.29   1 
 50 Sterr, Porter                Millennium             2:13.56   2 
 51 Smith, Nate                  Chandler               2:13.58   4 
 52 Post, Jordan                 Buena                  2:19.12   1 
 53 Raban, John                  Centennial             2:20.02   2 
 54 Calfee, Griffin              Chandler Pre           2:20.93   2 
 55 Dorney, Peter                St Mary's Ca           2:23.58   3 
 56 Avila, Daniel                Maryvale               2:30.92   2 
 -- Young, Caleb                 Gilbert Chri                DQ   3  Lane Violation
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 1:51.80  4/7/2012    David Graham, Highland                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Duran, Steven                St Pius X              1:53.04  
  2 Gonzales, Michael            Chandler               1:56.70  
  3 Eversden, Graham             Corona del S           1:57.27  
  4 Pinkerton, Logan             Gilbert Chri           1:57.35  
  5 Dusek, Caleb                 Empire                 1:57.70  
  6 Suber, Jacob                 Desert Vista           1:57.82  
  7 O'Callaghan, Josh            Highland               1:59.87  
  8 Ramirez, Anthony             Desert Vista           2:00.59  
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash HS
========================================================================
        Meet: M 23.72  2008        Terra Evans, South Mountain                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey, Anaya                Chandler                 24.99q  1.0  9 
  2 Nesby, Dorian                Valley Vista             25.20q -0.4  4 
  3 Foreman, Anna                Chandler                 25.36q  0.1  2 
  4 Tremble, Lashira             Liberty                  25.67q  0.3  7 
  5 Chest, Zaire                 Chandler                 25.68q -1.1  1 
  6 Martin, Jackie               Corona del S             25.72q -1.1  5 
  7 Ellsworth, Alena             Highland                 25.80q -0.4  6 
  8 Agube, Mary                  Liberty                  26.02q -0.4  3 
  9 Gonzalez, Alyssia            Perry                    26.18q -1.0  8 
 10 Green, Zion                  Millennium               26.23   0.1  2 
 11 Belcher, Mariah              Chandler                 26.41   0.3  7 
 12 Miller, Lauren               Buena                    26.43  -0.4  6 
 13 Leblanc, Presley             Centennial               26.48   1.0  9 
 14 Sims, Clare                  Centennial               26.54  -1.1  1 
 15 Craig, Precious              Centennial               26.57  -0.4  4 
 16 Bennett, Amanda              Desert Ridge             26.57  -0.4  3 
 17 Poe, Breanna                 Desert Vista             26.57   1.0  9 
 18 Marsh, Alexia                Tolleson Uni             26.69  -0.4  3 
 19 Dumas, Tyeanna               Millennium               26.74  -0.4  3 
 20 McEuen, Secret               Highland                 26.79  -0.4  4 
 21 Chewning, Bailey             Millennium               26.84  -1.1  5 
 22 Johnson, De'Andra            Phoenix Cent             26.84   0.1  2 
 23 Thorburn, Olivia             Desert Vista             26.88   0.1  2 
 24 Marbois, Victoria            Ironwood                 26.88   1.0  9 
 25 Bruckner, Sophia             McClintock               26.97  -1.1  1 
 26 Spencer, Annabella           Sahuaro                  26.98   0.3  7 
 27 Yanez, Tyra                  Sahuaro                  26.99  -0.4  6 
 28 Jackson, Hailee              Buena                    27.03   0.3  7 
 29 Valdez, Kelsey               Sandra Day O             27.12   0.1  2 
 30 Neill, Meghan                Liberty                  27.12  -1.1  1 
 31 Henderson, Kymori            South Mounta             27.17  -0.4  6 
 32 Gordon, Mori                 Cibola                   27.33  -1.1  1 
 33 Roberts, Tori                Desert Vista             27.35  -1.1  5 
 34 Frieson, Tariyah             Millennium               27.45   0.3  7 
 35 Mustapha, Karima             Perry                    27.47  -1.1  5 
 36 Biondi, Sophia               St Pius X                27.48  -1.0  8 
 37 Olmstead, Alaina             Fountain Hil             27.50  -0.4  6 
 38 Lobeck, Kristin              Cibola                   27.52  -0.4  3 
 39 Schiefelbein, Kelsie         Liberty                  27.56   0.1  2 
 40 Ojeniyi, Bisola              Xavier Colle             27.65  -1.0  8 
 41 Butler, Janaea               Desert Vista             27.66   1.0  9 
 42 Madison, Lexi                Desert Ridge             27.68  -0.4  4 
 43 Moore, Rose                  Tolleson Uni             27.70  -0.4  4 
 44 Casey, Jasmine               Buena                    27.72   0.1  2 
 45 Zuhri, Kierra                Camelback                27.77  -0.4  4 
 46 Bolden, Michelle             Perry                    27.82  -1.1  5 
 47 Smith, Willicia              Willow Canyo             27.84   0.3  7 
 48 Hughes-Jackson, Sydney       Shadow Ridge             27.85  -1.0  8 
 49 Banini, Jo-el                Sandra Day O             27.85  -1.1  5 
 50 Carillo, Leah                Fountain Hil             27.94  -0.4  4 
 51 Vaughn, Amayah               Peoria                   27.97  -1.0  8 
 52 Mihailovic, Ashley           Desert Vista             28.00   1.0  9 
 53 Cotton, Ivy                  St Mary's Ca             28.01  -1.1  1 
 54 Barnes, Ajia                 Empire                   28.03  -0.4  3 
 55 Kerr, Kenashalee             Queen Creek              28.04  -1.0  8 
 56 Clark, Brianna               Sandra Day O             28.07  -1.1  5 
 57 Ferra, Reina                 Desert Vista             28.07   0.1  2 
 58 Gilmore, Tynica              Agua Fria Un             28.09  -1.1  5 
 59 May, Kaitlyn                 Verrado                  28.09  -0.4  6 
 60 Walker, Gabrielle            Mesquite                 28.18   1.0  9 
 61 Pettyford, Reese             Chaparral (A             28.22  -0.4  4 
 62 Thompson, Diamonique         Westwood                 28.51   1.0  9 
 63 Stark, Elyse                 Arcadia                  28.67   0.3  7 
 64 Jones, Shanitrick            Casa Grande              28.71  -0.4  6 
 65 Huling, Lauren               St Pius X                28.86   0.3  7 
 66 Taboy, Chelsey               Boulder Cree             28.90  -1.0  8 
 67 Stanfield, Emily             Chandler Pre             29.26  -1.1  1 
 68 Rivera, Dominique            St Pius X                29.60   1.0  9 
 69 Boyle, Isabelle              Veritas Prep             29.70  -0.4  3 
 70 Suttell, Summer              Gilbert Chri             30.14   0.1  2 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash HS
============================================================================
        Meet: M 23.72  2008        Terra Evans, South Mountain                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Anaya                Chandler                 24.55  -0.1 
  2 Foreman, Anna                Chandler                 25.48  -0.1 
  3 Agube, Mary                  Liberty                  25.59  -0.1  25.581
  4 Chest, Zaire                 Chandler                 25.59  -0.1  25.589
  5 Ellsworth, Alena             Highland                 25.71  -0.1  25.704
  6 Martin, Jackie               Corona del S             25.71  -0.1  25.708
  7 Gonzalez, Alyssia            Perry                    26.07  -0.1 
  8 Green, Zion                  Millennium               26.50  -0.1 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash HS
========================================================================
        Meet: M 21.19  4/4/2013    Paul Lucas, Mountain Poi                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Marcus               Centennial               21.67q -0.3  9 
  2 James, Xavier                Verrado                  21.82q  1.2  8 
  3 Zuluaga, Luke                Seton Cathol             22.16q  1.0  3 
  4 Ford, Isaiah                 Desert Vista             22.20q -0.1  5 
  5 Lebron, Ruben                Verrado                  22.42q  2.1  4 
  6 Bender, Ryan                 Desert Vista             22.49q  1.7  7 
  7 Conley, Kaelan               Liberty                  22.50q  0.1  1 
  8 Johnson, Kendahl             Sandra Day O             22.56q +0.0  2 
  9 Pinnock, Tyrell              Camelback                22.57q  0.1  1 
 10 Waters, Ta'Mir               Chandler                 22.66   2.1  4  22.652
 11 Jackson, Deyton              Liberty                  22.66   1.0  3  22.655
 12 Walker, Kenneth              Millennium               22.68  -0.3  9 
 13 Gardner, Terry               Phoenix Cent             22.71   1.2  8 
 14 Boyd, Stacey                 Chandler                 22.78  +0.0  2 
 15 Jeffcoat, Jerome             Maryvale                 22.79   1.2  8 
 16 Patrick, Tavian              Desert Ridge             22.93   0.9  6  22.927
 17 Hernandez, Nate              Desert Vista             22.93   1.0  3  22.929
 18 Braggs, Giancarlo            Buena                    22.94   1.7  7 
 19 Way, Reise                   Buena                    22.97   0.1  1 
 20 Fernandez, Dylan             Chandler                 22.99   1.2  8 
 21 Dozier, Deiontay             McClintock               23.01   1.0  3 
 22 Logan, Donjae                Desert Ridge             23.04  -0.1  5 
 23 Newburgh, Noah               Highland                 23.05   1.2  8 
 24 Angieri, Nicholas            Boulder Cree             23.08   1.7  7 
 25 Smith, DeErick               Empire                   23.09   0.9  6 
 26 Toles, Jordan                Shadow Ridge             23.17  -0.1  5 
 27 Tellis, Latrell              Chandler                 23.18  +0.0  2  23.171
 28 Obertyniuk, Spencer          Chandler                 23.18   0.9  6  23.180
 29 Morken, Gerhardt             Sahuaro                  23.33   0.1  1 
 30 Fox, Marcangello             Valley Vista             23.34   1.7  7 
 31 Nicholson, Nico              Brophy Colle             23.35   2.1  4 
 32 Perkins, Darrin              Valley Vista             23.43   1.2  8 
 33 Bell, Zach                   Mesquite                 23.45  -0.1  5 
 34 Martin, Joshua               Desert Vista             23.46   0.9  6 
 35 Demaih, Aaron                Maryvale                 23.50   0.1  1 
 36 Perpich, Marquis             Camelback                23.52  -0.3  9 
 37 Thompson, Jaelen             Cibola                   23.57   1.0  3 
 38 Nixon, Scotty                Shadow Ridge             23.58   0.1  1 
 39 Repass, Dakota               Casa Grande              23.61  +0.0  2 
 40 Yanez, Dominque              Cesar Chavez             23.62   1.0  3 
 41 Zehner, Jacob                Boulder Cree             23.66  +0.0  2 
 42 Kubo-Martin, Will            Empire                   23.68   1.0  3  23.673
 43 Gattie, Aric                 Liberty                  23.68  -0.1  5  23.674
 44 Moser, John                  St Mary's Ca             23.71   1.7  7 
 45 Villa-Quevedo, Brandon       Ironwood                 23.72  -0.3  9 
 46 Fountain, Nikolas            Sahuaro                  23.75   2.1  4 
 47 Fiore, Donovan               Chandler Pre             23.85   2.1  4  23.841
 48 Shull, Kenny                 Queen Creek              23.85   2.1  4  23.848
 49 Abukar, Abdi                 Camelback                23.89   0.9  6 
 50 Farmer, Malachi              Verrado                  24.02   1.7  7 
 51 Dickie, Colby                Perry                    24.07   0.9  6 
 52 O'Keefe, Dawson              Willow Canyo             24.18   1.2  8 
 53 Rideout, Kobi                Boulder Cree             24.27  -0.1  5 
 54 Walker, Joshua               Desert Mount             24.38   2.1  4 
 55 Dixon, Dallas                Tolleson Uni             24.47   1.7  7 
 56 Rice, Wills                  Brophy Colle             24.50  -0.1  5 
 57 Flores, Candelario (Juni     Tolleson Uni             24.94  +0.0  2 
 58 Moreno, Sunny                Agua Fria Un             25.14  +0.0  2 
 59 Schude, Brandon              Gilbert Chri             25.81   1.0  3 
 60 Mendoza, Gabe                Brophy Colle             26.07  -0.1  5 
 61 Robbins, Max                 Veritas Prep             27.84   0.1  1 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash HS
============================================================================
        Meet: M 21.19  4/4/2013    Paul Lucas, Mountain Poi                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Xavier                Verrado                  21.70  -0.1 
  2 Zuluaga, Luke                Seton Cathol             21.75  -0.1 
  3 Bender, Ryan                 Desert Vista             22.08  -0.1 
  4 Pinnock, Tyrell              Camelback                22.23  -0.1 
  5 Johnson, Kendahl             Sandra Day O             22.42  -0.1 
  6 Waters, Ta'Mir               Chandler                 22.58  -0.1 
  7 Conley, Kaelan               Liberty                  22.61  -0.1 
 -- Lebron, Ruben                Verrado                     FS  -0.1 
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run HS
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 10:51.93  4/10/2014   Kauren Ellsworth, Highland               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Becca                Chandler              11:37.20   3 
  2 Milovanovic, Mihajla         Chandler              11:40.90   3 
  3 Maldonado, Jennifer          Peoria                11:43.18   3 
  4 Yescas, Julia                Cesar Chavez          11:43.92   3 
  5 Navarro, Alexus              Queen Creek           11:59.01   3 
  6 Hancock, Annie               Tolleson Uni          11:59.34   3 
  7 Pinon, Jacque                St Pius X             12:04.64   3 
  8 Artiaga, Alexis              Corona del S          12:07.63   3 
  9 Mokbel, Ayleen               Ironwood              12:09.12   3 
 10 Lozano, Alyssa               Boulder Cree          12:11.91   3 
 11 Guiterez, Jennifer           Queen Creek           12:13.75   3 
 12 Nordlie, Sophia              Chaparral (A          12:14.13   3 
 13 Thomas, Shauri               Sandra Day O          12:14.34   3 
 14 Cordova, McKayla             Sandra Day O          12:16.30   3 
 15 Menden, Mallory              Highland              12:19.61   3 
 16 Lockhart, Mikaylia           Ironwood              12:21.39   3 
 17 O'Gara, MJ                   Xavier Colle          12:26.55   3 
 18 Smith, Emily                 Desert Vista          12:28.32   3 
 19 Daniels, Avery               Arcadia               12:30.30   2 
 20 Haller, Casey                Buena                 12:30.31   3 
 21 Booth, Rylee                 Mesquite              12:35.06   1 
 22 Pass, Caroline               Desert Vista          12:37.90   3 
 23 Ebenroth, Pamela             Xavier Colle          12:41.73   2 
 24 Conrad, Abbie                Xavier Colle          12:43.44   2 
 25 McGinnis, Kylie              Empire                12:44.41   2 
 26 Mansur, Ella                 Sandra Day O          12:45.60   2 
 27 Beck, Natalie                Willow Canyo          12:49.24   3 
 28 Baca, Hannah                 St Pius X             12:55.07   3 
 29 Pyon, Grace                  Centennial            12:57.18   2 
 30 DiLorenzo, Jordyn            St Pius X             12:57.30   3 
 31 Didomenico, Ashlyn           Highland              13:07.14   3 
 32 Tassinari, Lilia             Coconino              13:09.26   2 
 33 Pierotti, Bella              Empire                13:09.86   2 
 34 Flores, Truley               Cibola                13:12.86   1 
 35 Horned, Braylan              Perry                 13:13.84   2 
 36 Santiago, Mali               St Mary's Ca          13:16.47   1 
 37 Maldonado, Rebecca           Peoria                13:16.72   1 
 38 Davis, Thalia                Mesquite              13:17.77   2 
 39 Sarno, Isabella              Corona del S          13:17.87   1 
 40 Bassett, Amanda              Chaparral (A          13:20.05   1 
 41 Kent, Ashley                 Sandra Day O          13:20.68   2 
 42 Hindenes, Melanie            Chandler              13:28.64   2 
 43 Carroll, Leanna              Mesquite              13:29.16   2 
 44 Markee, Brittany             Buena                 13:30.23   2 
 45 Ouellette, Sarah             Chandler Pre          13:33.19   2 
 46 Fitzgerald, Avery            Cibola                13:35.29   1 
 47 Kjerstad, Kamy               Chandler              13:41.93   1 
 48 McFarland, Sloane            Shadow Ridge          13:43.61   1 
 49 Jacobs, Sarah                Arcadia               13:44.09   2 
 50 Corr, Molly                  Desert Ridge          13:45.15   1 
 51 Kim, Caitlin                 Desert Vista          13:47.53   2 
 52 Yaw, Taylor                  Desert Ridge          13:49.05   1 
 53 Webber, Kaitlin              Corona del S          13:58.12   1 
 54 Meyer, Sierra                Perry                 13:58.46   2 
 55 MacEachern, Anna             Boulder Cree          13:58.89   1 
 56 Ritz, Julia                  Chaparral (A          14:04.43   1 
 57 Phillips, Kristina           Corona del S          14:10.78   1 
 58 Franco, Irene                Tolleson Uni          14:14.41   1 
 59 Rusanowski, Sarah            Desert Vista          14:26.25   2 
 60 Winston, Catherine           St Mary's Ca          14:37.40   1 
 61 Edwards, Bailey              Desert Ridge          15:12.20   1 
 62 Christians, Kaitlyn          Valley Vista          15:24.76   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run HS
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 9:28.84  4/10/2014   Harvey Nelson, Catalina Foothills         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, DJ                   Desert Vista           9:48.23   3 
  2 Olivo, Manny                 Buena                  9:49.00   3 
  3 Kovatch, Liam                Corona del S           9:49.17   3 
  4 Aden, Abdi                   McClintock             9:53.68   3 
  5 Sumners, Slade               Corona del S           9:55.19   3 
  6 Dashbach, Will               Highland               9:59.40   3 
  7 Ykema, Lucas                 Corona del S          10:00.40   3 
  8 Orar, Aron                   Phoenix Cent          10:00.59   3 
  9 Anciaux, Matthew             Desert Vista          10:01.38   3 
 10 Donihi, Reece                Desert Vista          10:01.97   3 
 11 Sisk, Ryan                   Highland              10:03.53   3 
 12 Nasewytewa, Lee              Desert Vista          10:04.28   3 
 13 Desanti, Jonathan            Vista Grande          10:04.85   3 
 14 Laudon, Aksel                Desert Vista          10:05.75   3 
 15 Lozano, Daniel               Boulder Cree          10:07.27   3 
 16 Vargas-Ortman, Martin        Buena                 10:09.18   3 
 17 Ney, Kieren                  Desert Mount          10:13.27   3 
 18 Hatch, Reid                  Coconino              10:13.63   3 
 19 Mcquillen, Ryan              Perry                 10:15.90   3 
 20 Davidson, Jered              Brophy Colle          10:18.12   3 
 21 Clarke, Allen                Boulder Cree          10:20.18   3 
 22 Johnson, Michael             Desert Mount          10:21.02   3 
 23 Tuli, Michael                Desert Vista          10:22.11   3 
 24 Balizado, Evan               Chandler Pre          10:22.13   2 
 25 Hetman, Anekin               Brophy Colle          10:23.69   3 
 26 Avila, Daniel                Centennial            10:24.38   2 
 27 Lewis, Jacob                 Boulder Cree          10:25.22   2 
 28 Johnston, Lincoln            Corona del S          10:27.17   2 
 29 Sylvester, Spencer           Shadow Ridge          10:31.19   2 
 30 Lemus, Erick                 Corona del S          10:32.91   2 
 31 Lucero, Omar                 Mesquite              10:34.25   2 
 32 Carpenter, John              Sandra Day O          10:34.45   2 
 33 Hinojos, Itzamma             Mountain Poi          10:37.33   2 
 34 Gates, Kyler                 Boulder Cree          10:39.51   2 
 35 Jones, Paul                  Valley Vista          10:39.63   2 
 36 Morrow, Treston              Queen Creek           10:44.76   1 
 37 Van Taankvist, August        Chandler              10:46.00   1 
 38 Wold, Tanner                 Desert Ridge          10:47.41   1 
 39 Urbalejo, Gabriel            Cibola                10:47.80   2 
 40 Winston, James               St Mary's Ca          10:49.19   2 
 41 Lander, Daniel               Chandler              10:51.86   2 
 42 Ruiz, Chris                  Chandler              10:53.37   2 
 43 Taylor, Ryan                 Chandler              10:53.59   1 
 44 Gallegos, Stevan             Verrado               10:55.57   2 
 45 Tingley, Michael             Centennial            10:55.79   2 
 46 Ortiz, David                 Shadow Ridge          10:58.17   1 
 47 Glosson, Trevor              Sandra Day O          10:58.55   1 
 48 Villa, Luis                  Agua Fria Un          10:59.25   1 
 49 Reyak, Bak                   Peoria                11:00.01   1 
 50 Chapman, Cody                Casa Grande           11:02.14   2 
 51 Guanajuato, Jesus            Casa Grande           11:04.69   1 
 52 Meredith, Hayden             Willow Canyo          11:04.90   1 
 53 Moreno, Frank                Sahuaro               11:06.04   2 
 54 Cleveland, John              McClintock            11:07.44   2 
 55 Schultz, Anthony             Peoria                11:08.91   1 
 56 Ryan, Logan                  Buena                 11:09.83   1 
 57 Ricardes, Ray                Tolleson Uni          11:11.27   1 
 58 Krakoff, Noah                Chaparral (A          11:12.40   1 
 59 Mendez, Juan                 Ironwood              11:13.75   1 
 60 Brown, Casey                 McClintock            11:16.23   2 
 61 Reveles, Joshua              Mesquite              11:19.05   1 
 62 Cathey, Jeff                 Desert Ridge          11:22.43   2 
 63 Raft, Sebastian              Westwood              11:25.88   1 
 64 Guzman, Isidro               Cibola                11:26.57   2 
 65 Enriquez, Joseph             Cesar Chavez          11:28.80   1 
 66 Raban, John                  Centennial            11:31.97   1 
 67 Sullivan, Mitch              Gilbert Chri          11:32.32   1 
 68 Arnold, Kyle                 Arcadia               11:39.64   1 
 69 Gutierrez, Andy              Tolleson Uni          11:43.20   2 
 70 Ponce, Alexis                Tolleson Uni          11:45.66   1 
 71 Haller, Erik                 Empire                11:52.59   1 
 72 Bromley, Sean                Chandler Pre          12:24.54   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:49.36  1994        Long Beach Poly HS                        
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corona del Sol  'A'                                 4:06.17q  2 
     1) Team, Realy                     2)                                
  2 Highland  'A'                                       4:07.94q  2 
     1) Egbo, Tiffany                   2) Valocchi, Sydni                
     3) Lehman, Bridget                 4) Ellsworth, Alena               
  3 Desert Vista  'A'                                   4:08.80q  1 
     1) Butler, Janaea                  2) Butler, Lauren                 
     3) Poe, Breanna                    4) Roberts, Tori                  
  4 Liberty  'A'                                        4:09.95q  3 
     1) Williford, Christine            2) Fields, Asiah                  
     3) Leber, Katrina                  4) Neill, Meghan                  
  5 Verrado  'A'                                        4:10.79q  3 
     1) Deane, Samantha                 2) Lyons, Amber                   
     3) Cockett, Alexandra              4) May, Kaitlyn                   
  6 Millennium  'A'                                     4:14.01q  2 
     1) Armstrong, Dylan                2) Walker, Yvonne                 
     3) Chewning, Bailey                4) Green, Zion                    
  7 Sahuaro  'A'                                        4:14.45q  2 
     1) Butler, La Shante               2) Bonillas, Dayris               
     3) Fox, Kaylen                     4) Spencer, Annabella             
  8 Willow Canyon  'A'                                  4:14.73q  2 
     1) Smith, Willicia                 2) Ortega, Alexis                 
     3) Eke, Josephine                  4) Veloz, Allison                 
  9 Chandler  'A'                                       4:15.05q  4 
     1) Gruenwald, Jai                  2) Charlton, LaMeyah              
     3) Bailey, Anaya                   4) Foreman, Anna                  
 10 Valley Vista  'A'                                   4:17.64   1 
     1) Amos, Abigail                   2) Aquila, Bailey                 
     3) Morris, Denajah                 4) Nesby, Dorian                  
 11 Desert Mountain  'A'                                4:19.54   3 
     1) Abdoli, Roxy                    2) Bocian, Alexandra              
     3) Holmes, Nicole                  4) Pescatore, Claire              
 12 Centennial  'A'                                     4:20.35   2 
     1) Leblanc, Presley                2) Anderson, jayden               
     3) Long, Kamryn                    4) Sims, Clare                    
 13 Perry  'A'                                          4:21.20   3 
     1) Cannistra, Kelly                2) Gonzalez, Alyssia              
     3) Mustapha, Karima                4) Messinbrink, Kennedy           
 14 Queen Creek  'A'                                    4:23.61   4 
     1) Davison, Abby                   2) Bebe, Myreanna                 
     3) Hale, Ashly                     4) Jackson, Harley                
 15 Cibola  'A'                                         4:24.30   3 
     1) Lobeck, Kristin                 2) Hayes, Alanna                  
     3) Caudillo, Leslie                4) Gordon, Mori                   
 16 St Pius X  'A'                                      4:24.76   4 
     1) Gonzales, Sophia                2) Gervais, Ava                   
     3) Salas, Alexis                   4) Rizek, Haley                   
 17 Mesquite  'A'                                       4:27.14   1 
     1) Awerkamp, Alexa                 2) Casey, Catherine               
     3) Cruse, Tessa                    4) Hardwick, Macayla              
 18 Coconino  'A'                                       4:27.17   4 
     1) Dorman, Savannah                2) Thurgood, Bailey               
     3) Palmer, Kaitlyn                 4) Parker, Dana                   
 19 Desert Ridge  'A'                                   4:29.33   1 
     1) Goodyear, Taylor                2) McCleve, Karen                 
     3) Kish, Brooke                    4) Kobylinski, Ashley             
 20 Peoria  'A'                                         4:29.44   4 
     1) Day, Rachel                     2) Torres, Julianna               
     3) Diaz, Mayara                    4) Harris, Dejanae                
 21 Chandler Preparatory  'A'                           4:30.25   1 
     1) Lopez, Christa                  2) Mountain, Olivia               
     3) Weidemann, Courtney             4) Strong, Mary                   
 22 Gilbert Christian  'A'                              4:32.79   1 
     1) Kelly, Shannen                  2) Betz, Claudia                  
     3) Sullivan, Dana                  4) Field, Rachel                  
 23 Shadow Ridge  'A'                                   4:35.52   3 
     1) Dowland, Elizabeth              2) Simonton, Mara                 
     3) Lafferty, Jordan                4) Ramos, Maya                    
 24 Boulder Creek  'A'                                  4:36.36   3 
     1) White, Sydney                   2) Carter, Alexis                 
     3) Stull, Kathryn                  4) Taboy, Chelsey                 
 25 Westwood  'A'                                       4:47.72   2 
     1) Capellan, Brittany              2) Durham, Joliene                
     3) Hardemon-Wilson, Angelia        4) Nunez, Stella                  
 26 Tolleson Union  'A'                                 4:50.34   2 
     1) Torres, Sarahie                 2) Alvarez, Kyli                  
     3) Brown, Brianna                  4) Castro, Briana                 
 -- Xavier College Preparatory  'A'                          DQ   1  LANE VIOLATION
     1) Ehmann, Kinsey                  2) Hart, Helene                   
     3) Kistler, Calista                4) Mitchell, Johnnie              
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 3:49.36  1994        Long Beach Poly HS                        
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Chandler  'A'                                       3:53.91  
  2 Corona del Sol  'A'                                 3:57.95  
  3 Millennium  'A'                                     4:00.76  
  4 Highland  'A'                                       4:01.16  
  5 Desert Vista  'A'                                   4:05.12  
  6 Verrado  'A'                                        4:07.53  
  7 Desert Mountain  'A'                                4:19.45  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:14.91  1994        Dominguez HS                              
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Desert Vista  'A'                                   3:24.06q  3 
     1) Deutsch, Gabe                   2) Green, Cornell                 
     3) Suber, Edward                   4) Bender, Ryan                   
  2 Chandler  'A'                                       3:26.59q  4 
     1) Boyd, Stacey                    2) Adams, Edwin                   
     3) Hayes, T.J.                     4) Tellis, Latrell                
  3 Liberty  'A'                                        3:26.83q  1 
     1) Conley, Kaelan                  2) Jackson, Deyton                
     3) Miller, Noah                    4) Walker, Antuan                 
  4 Westwood  'A'                                       3:27.50q  2 
     1) Verdugo, Angel                  2) Mannie, Marcus                 
     3) Prestwich, Ammon                4) Smith, James                   
  5 Verrado  'A'                                        3:27.71q  1 
     1) James, Xavier                   2) Lebron, Ruben                  
     3) Draper, Devin                   4) Wooten, Preston                
  6 Highland  'A'                                       3:28.61q  4 
     1) Egbo, Joshua                    2) McEuen, Casey                  
     3) Clemons, Bryce                  4) O'Callaghan, Josh              
  7 Desert Ridge  'A'                                   3:28.73q  4 
     1) Emmons, Caden                   2) Witthus, Xander                
     3) Glynn, Noah                     4) Logan, Donjae                  
  8 Cesar Chavez  'A'                                   3:28.91q  4 
     1) Childs, Denes                   2) Crockett, Devyn                
     3) Griffin, Dajon                  4) Jarmon, Scieneaux              
  9 Alhambra  'A'                                       3:29.14q  3 
     1) Bugdud, Carlos                  2) Toribio, Alan                  
     3) Lerma, Jesus                    4) Mulligan, Dennis               
 10 Valley Vista  'A'                                   3:29.18   3 
     1) Perkins, Darrin                 2) Farrow, Maurice                
     3) Fox, Marcangello                4) Jackson, Damien                
 11 Empire  'A'                                         3:30.91   1 
     1) Dusek, Caleb                    2) Smith, DeErick                 
     3) Kubo-Martin, Will               4) Crain, Trevor                  
 12 Mesquite  'A'                                       3:33.52   3 
     1) Bell, Zach                      2) Andersen, Jorgen               
     3) Hopkins, Edward                 4) Hulett, Ronald                 
 13 St Pius X  'A'                                      3:34.46   2 
     1) Duran, Steven                   2) Drury, Jacob                   
     3) Parmoon, Ben                    4) Rosenthal, Justin              
 14 Gilbert Christian  'A'                              3:34.96   2 
     1) Young, Caleb                    2) Kelly, Blake                   
     3) Gianiorio, Colton               4) Pinkerton, Logan               
 15 Boulder Creek  'A'                                  3:35.07   2 
     1) Zehner, Jacob                   2) Angieri, Nicholas              
     3) Aras, Jonathan                  4) Fogo, Cody                     
 16 Chandler Preparatory  'A'                           3:35.16   3 
     1) Sortino, Joey                   2) Martin, David                  
     3) Cabrera, Jordan                 4) Fiore, Donovan                 
 17 Buena  'A'                                          3:35.91   4 
     1) Bentley, Troy                   2) Peyton, Kameron                
     3) Braggs, Giancarlo               4) Way, Reise                     
 18 McClintock  'A'                                     3:36.86   1 
     1) Dozier, Deiontay                2) Gerado, Midhaga                
     3) Lindor, Albertsons              4) Nester, Elliot                 
 19 Shadow Ridge  'A'                                   3:37.01   3 
     1) Kerr, Kyle                      2) Mayfield, Martay               
     3) Simon, Huron                    4) Merritt, Grayson               
 20 Desert Mountain  'A'                                3:37.09   4 
     1) Campbell, Andrew                2) Connolly, Ryan                 
     3) Donovan, Lukas                  4) Estrada, Bennett               
 21 Casa Grande Union  'A'                              3:38.22   4 
     1) Benitez, Andeas                 2) Hall, Brock                    
     3) Ledezma, Adam                   4) Seaton, Jose                   
 22 Cibola  'A'                                         3:38.60   1 
     1) Cazares, Miguel                 2) Atherton, CJ                   
     3) Urbalejo, Gabriel               4) Thompson, Jaelen               
 23 Tolleson Union  'A'                                 3:38.68   2 
     1) Aispuro, Alfredo                2) Dixon, Dallas                  
     3) Flores, Candelario (Junior)     4) Galindo, Nathaniel             
 24 Willow Canyon  'A'                                  3:40.33   1 
     1) Hagon, Charlie                  2) Brunson, Kyle                  
     3) Wojcik, Blake                   4) Mattingly, Tim                 
 25 Queen Creek  'A'                                    3:47.34   4 
     1) Hardt, Jayce                    2) Arnett, TJ                     
     3) Honea, Dalton                   4) Johnson, Trey                  
 -- Ironwood  'A'                                            DQ   2  Lane Violation
     1) Armatage, Joaquin               2) Hoffarth, Dustin               
     3) Kobashigawa, Kenn               4) Villa-Quevedo, Brandon         
 -- Coconino  'A'                                            DQ   3  Lane Violation
     1) Harmon, Josh                    2) Shavonis, Colton               
     3) Anderson, Nate                  4) Quick, David                   
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay HS
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 3:14.91  1994        Dominguez HS                              
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Desert Vista  'A'                                   3:18.62  
  2 Chandler  'A'                                       3:19.25  
  3 Liberty  'A'                                        3:23.48  
  4 Westwood  'A'                                       3:24.40  
  5 Desert Ridge  'A'                                   3:27.63  
  6 Highland  'A'                                       3:27.79  
  7 Alhambra  'A'                                       3:27.81  
  8 Verrado  'A'                                        3:27.93  
 
Event 23  Boys Discus Throw HS
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 170-07  4/4/2013    Aaron Simons, Corona del Sol               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Sebastian           Desert Ridge            162-08     49.58m 
      162-08  158-06  155-01  FOUL  FOUL  160-06
  2 Blissit, Dante               Desert Edge             161-02     49.12m 
      FOUL  FOUL  136-07  161-02  152-00  155-10
  3 Pilimai, Keaton              Queen Creek             157-07     48.03m 
      142-05  FOUL  FOUL  141-11  152-01  157-07
  3 Elmore, Andre                Desert Ridge            157-07     48.03m 
      152-00  150-10  151-08  FOUL  148-04  157-07
  5 Convery, Alec                Queen Creek             155-01     47.26m 
      155-01  153-10  FOUL  152-02  144-08  FOUL
  6 Jones, Tyson                 Desert Edge             154-10     47.19m 
      FOUL  154-10  131-05  FOUL  121-04  153-03
  7 Hinton, Kyle                 Liberty                 154-04     47.04m 
      144-04  FOUL  140-07  150-07  154-04  FOUL
  8 Bjotvedt, Patric             Corona del S            136-09     41.68m 
      FOUL  130-07  136-09  FOUL  135-01  FOUL
  9 Perry, Scott                 Boulder Cree            136-05     41.57m 
      136-05  131-02  FOUL  132-05  134-09  129-08
 10 Patel, Akash                 Corona del S            136-00     41.45m 
      136-00  135-01  131-06         
 11 Cofield, Chris               Agua Fria Un            135-06     41.30m 
      127-09  FOUL  135-06           
 12 Bailey, Trevor               Desert Vista            135-04     41.24m 
      FOUL  135-04  135-02         
 13 Heslop, Bryce                Desert Ridge            134-05     40.97m 
      130-05  134-05  132-09         
 14 Kaowili, Tu'ulima            Valley Vista            132-09     40.46m 
      123-04  132-09  FOUL         
 15 Adams, Dempsey               Queen Creek             132-02     40.28m 
      132-02  FOUL  131-03         
 16 Dowlearn, Braden             Agua Fria Un            131-10     40.18m 
      131-10  128-05  129-01         
 17 Hayton, Asher                McClintock              127-06     38.86m 
      FOUL  123-02  127-06         
 18 Stangler, Jared              Willow Canyo            127-00     38.70m 
      125-04  127-00  FOUL         
 19 Figueroa, Marcos             Desert Vista            126-10     38.65m 
      FOUL  FOUL  126-10         
 20 Turner, Alexander            Desert Vista            125-02     38.15m 
      121-08  125-02  ND           
 21 Jones, Hunter                Desert Edge             125-00     38.10m 
      FOUL  125-00  FOUL         
 22 Jimenez, Felipe              Tolleson Uni            124-11     38.07m 
      FOUL  124-11  FOUL         
 23 Gross, Keegan                Buena                   124-04     37.89m 
      120-05  FOUL  124-04         
 24 Elrod, Brett                 Liberty                 121-02     36.93m 
      120-02  FOUL  121-02         
 25 Young, Jackson               Arcadia                 120-07     36.75m 
      120-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Gomez, Devin                 Cibola                  120-00     36.57m 
      FOUL  FOUL  120-00           
 -- Olivares, Nick               Verrado                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Duque, Robert                Peoria                      ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Hamm, Matt                   Chaparral (A                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Thach, Thinh                 McClintock                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Charicker, Seth              Centennial                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND          
 -- McCallister, Payson          Veritas Prep                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Corcoran, John               St Pius X                   ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Mendez, Medardo              Arcadia                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Kelly, JT                    Gilbert Chri                ND            
      ND  ND  ND          
 -- Morales, Christian           Cesar Chavez                ND            
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Pino, Gavin                  Cibola                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Moss, Eric                   Sandra Day O              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Russell, Jeremiah            Millennium                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Warner, Kade                 Desert Mount              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Torpy, Alex                  Empire                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Johnson, Tyler               Highland                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Helsel, Richard              Cibola                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Flores, Josh                 Casa Grande               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Senior, Conrad               Chandler                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sather, James                Buena                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Slate, Jacob                 Chandler                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Valenzuela, Michael          Tolleson Uni              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Fritz, Jason                 Desert Vista              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cuellar, Dominic             Sandra Day O              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Soto, Alexander              Desert Vista              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Cordova, Elijah              Casa Grande               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Fick, Matt                   Corona del S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kay, Jarom                   Mesquite                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Brown, Packer                Queen Creek               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Dillon, Andrew               Liberty                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 24  Girls Shot Put HS
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 44-09.75  4/9/2012    Cornisha Mitchell, Chandler              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ponds, Samantha              Chandler              38-02.00     11.63m 
      36-06  36-07  38-02  36-03  36-04  35-05
  2 King, Abby                   Queen Creek           37-02.50     11.34m 
      FOUL  FOUL  37-01  36-09  37-02.50  36-10
  3 Inman, Paige                 Centennial            37-00.50     11.29m 
      36-00  37-00.50  FOUL  FOUL  34-01  36-08
  4 Hathcock, Kali               Desert Ridge          36-00.50     10.98m 
      32-11  32-09  35-07  34-06  36-00.50  35-07
  5 Page-Stevens, Cairra         Agua Fria Un          35-11.00     10.94m 
      33-07  31-09  33-11.50  35-11  34-07  33-07.50
  6 Jones, Alexis                Queen Creek           35-03.00     10.74m 
      33-01.50  33-06  33-11  32-11  35-03  33-08
  7 Griffin, Jaztyne             Desert Vista          33-11.00     10.33m 
      FOUL  30-04  33-11  FOUL  32-00.50  32-00.50
  8 Diggs, Alaina                Millennium            33-08.50     10.27m 
      31-10.50  32-04  33-08.50           
  9 Pola-Gates, Kealani          Chandler              33-06.00     10.21m 
      30-08  33-02  32-03.50  32-05  30-06  33-06
 10 Schwalger, Lauren            Desert Ridge          33-01.00     10.08m 
      33-01  29-00.50  30-08           
 11 Byers, Vanessa               Buena                 33-00.00     10.05m 
      33-00  32-03.50  31-00           
 12 Robinson, Katie              Queen Creek           32-09.50      9.99m 
      32-01.50  32-09.50  32-00.50           
 13 Nathe, Teryl                 Centennial            32-08.00      9.95m 
      32-08  31-03.50  31-08           
 14 Farrell, Kennedy             Boulder Cree          32-05.00      9.88m 
      25-10  32-05  30-05         
 15 Jackson, Janette             Cesar Chavez          32-04.00      9.85m 
      32-04  31-01.50  31-06         
 16 Fagan, Victoria              Desert Vista          32-03.00      9.82m 
      31-03.50  32-03  30-08          
 17 Taylor, Christena            Cibola               J32-03.00      9.82m 
      29-06  30-05  32-03         
 18 Lowman, Tene                 Tolleson Uni          32-02.00      9.80m 
      31-00  32-02  32-02           
 19 Fairchild, Olivia            Desert Vista          32-00.50      9.76m 
      31-07  31-01.50  32-00.50         
 20 Patterson, Kianna            Chandler              31-09.00      9.67m 
      31-08.50  30-03  31-09         
 21 Kogan, Jamey                 Buena                 31-06.00      9.60m 
      31-06  30-06  FOUL           
 22 Simanovsky, Lauren           Desert Vista          31-05.50      9.58m 
      30-06  31-05.50  31-03.50         
 23 Watson, Baylee               Corona del S          31-05.00      9.57m 
      31-05  30-04  29-10         
 24 Goodyear, Taylor             Desert Ridge          31-04.00      9.55m 
      28-05  28-06  31-04          
 25 Blevins, Zamaree             Desert Vista          31-00.00      9.44m 
      28-06  29-10  31-00         
 26 Stutz, hannah                Perry                 30-10.00      9.39m 
      30-10  30-07  ND           
 27 Wilhelm, Kami                Queen Creek           30-07.00      9.32m 
      29-04  29-08  30-07         
 28 Evres, Anjel                 Chandler              30-06.00      9.29m 
      29-04.50  30-00.50  30-06         
 29 Peterson, Samantha           Desert Ridge          29-09.00      9.06m 
      29-08  29-00  29-09           
 30 Usevitch, Gabby              Mesquite              29-07.00      9.01m 
      28-07  27-11  29-07           
 31 Bonenberger, Gracie          Mesquite              29-05.00      8.96m 
      29-03  29-05  ND           
 32 Carritt, Kelsey              Cibola                29-04.50      8.95m 
      23-05  29-04.50  FOUL         
 33 Senior, Gabby                Chandler              29-04.00      8.94m 
      28-09  29-04  29-00         
 34 Middleton, Kira              Ironwood              29-03.50      8.92m 
      27-02  FOUL  29-03.50         
 35 Pennix, Abby                 Sahuaro               29-02.00      8.89m 
      26-00  29-02              
 36 Roberts, Liliana             Desert Ridge          29-01.00      8.86m 
      25-08.50  29-00.50  29-01         
 37 Sotelo, Desirae              Willow Canyo         J29-01.00      8.86m 
      25-04  28-00  29-01          
 38 Murillo, Abigail             Cibola                29-00.50      8.85m 
      25-05  FOUL  29-00.50         
 39 Subia, Monica                Casa Grande           28-11.00      8.81m 
      27-01  27-05  28-11         
 40 Lentz, Olivia                Shadow Ridge         J28-11.00      8.81m 
      FOUL  FOUL  28-11           
 41 Ortiz, Luz                   Camelback             28-09.00      8.76m 
      28-02  28-08  28-09           
 42 Allgood, Gabi                Liberty               28-06.00      8.68m 
      28-06  27-09  ND           
 43 Richards, Grace              Arcadia               27-08.00      8.43m 
      27-08  ND  ND           
 44 Ballos, Abigail              Cibola                27-05.00      8.35m 
      27-05  27-03  ND           
 45 Hagan, Marisa                Desert Ridge          27-03.00      8.30m 
      27-03  ND  ND           
 46 Snelling, Emily              Corona del S          27-02.00      8.28m 
      27-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 47 Vaughn, Amayah               Peoria                26-04.00      8.02m 
      26-04  ND  ND           
 48 Nguon, Makayla               Valley Vista          26-00.00      7.92m 
      25-00  ND  26-00           
 49 Wells, Emmersen              Chaparral (A          25-11.00      7.89m 
      25-11  ND  ND           
 50 Perez-Luna, Sara             Westwood              24-11.00      7.59m 
      24-11  ND  FOUL           
 51 Amos, Shawndre'a             Mesquite              24-04.00      7.41m 
      24-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 52 Schramm, Hailey              Xavier Colle          23-09.00      7.23m 
      23-09  ND  ND         
 53 Voorhees, Mariah             Gilbert Chri          23-08.00      7.21m 
      23-08  ND  ND         
 54 Carter, Ebony                South Mounta          22-04.00      6.80m 
      22-04  ND  ND           
 55 White, Bailey                Empire                20-06.00      6.24m 
      20-06  ND  ND           
 -- Lawrence, Ziah               McClintock                FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL           
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump HS
======================================================================================
        Meet: M 24-10.50  4/5/2012    Travonn White, Mountain Poi              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Trey                Tolleson Uni          22-01.50  -1.1     6.74m 
     21-06(-0.9) FOUL(-1.7) 22-01.50(-1.1) 22-00(-0.6) FOUL(-0.7) 21-01.75(-0.1)
  2 Rayford, Cameron             Desert Vista          21-07.25  -0.8     6.58m 
     21-04.50(-1.4) 19-09.50(-1.5) 21-00(-0.8) 21-07.25(-0.8) 20-04.75(-0.9) 21-03.25(-1.4)
  3 Diggs, Aidan                 Millennium            21-00.25  +0.0     6.40m 
     19-07(+0.0) 18-10(+0.0) 21-00.25(+0.0) 19-11.25(-0.9) FOUL(-1.3) 19-09(-1.0)
  4 Hartshorn-West, Steven       Desert Vista          20-10.50  -1.9     6.36m 
     20-01(-1.1) 20-03(-3.8) 19-10.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 20-02.50(-0.1) 20-10.50(-1.9)
  5 Mudiwa, Talib                Desert Vista          20-09.50   0.5     6.33m 
     18-00(+0.0) 20-09.50(0.5) 19-02.50(0.7) 20-04(+0.0) 18-05(-1.4) 20-02(-2.2)
  6 Sutton, Darius               Chandler              20-08.00  +0.0     6.29m 
     19-11.75(-1.3) 20-04.75(-1.2) 20-02(-0.7) 20-08(+0.0) 19-07.50(-3.0) 19-05.25(-1.4)
  7 Carpenter, Grant             Willow Canyo         J20-08.00  +0.0     6.29m 
     FOUL(-1.7) 20-08(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 19-11(+0.0) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-2.0)
  8 Harris, Brandon              Maryvale              20-07.50  -2.1     6.28m 
     18-10(+0.0) 20-01(+0.0) 20-06.50(+0.0) 20-01.50(+0.0) 20-07.50(-2.1) PASS     
  9 Manager, Trent               Desert Vista          20-05.00   0.3     6.22m 
     PASS      20-05(0.3) 19-04(-0.5) 19-08.25(+0.0) 19-11.25(-1.4) 19-03(-1.4)
 10 Watson, Connor               Desert Vista          20-02.50  -1.1     6.15m 
     19-05.25(-2.4) 20-01(-2.0) 20-02.50(-1.1)           
 11 Johnson, Kendahl             Sandra Day O          20-01.50  -0.9     6.13m 
     18-11.75(-3.1) 19-02.25(-0.9) 20-01.50(-0.9)           
 12 Logan, Donjae                Desert Ridge          20-00.00   0.3     6.09m 
     19-06.50(-1.7) 18-08.50(-0.3) 20-00(0.3)         
 13 Myles, Max                   Boulder Cree          19-09.50   0.5     6.03m 
     19-09.50(0.5) 16-11.50(+0.0) 18-02.50(0.3)           
 14 Hinson, Ivan                 Valley Vista          19-07.25   1.1     5.97m 
     19-05(1.0) 19-07.25(1.1) 17-10(0.5)           
 15 Vigilant, Gabriel            Valley Vista          19-06.00  +0.0     5.94m 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 19-06(+0.0)           
 16 Wojcik, Blake                Willow Canyo          19-04.00  +0.0     5.89m 
     FOUL(-0.2) 19-04(+0.0) 18-11.25(-0.5)           
 17 Brown, Michael               Mesquite             J19-04.00  +0.0     5.89m 
     19-04(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 18-11(1.5)           
 18 Sears, Jamaal                Valley Vista          19-02.25  +0.0     5.84m 
     18-08.50(+0.0) 19-02.25(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 19 Brooks, DeCarlos             Chandler              19-01.50  -1.7     5.82m 
     FOUL(-1.7) 19-01.50(-1.7) 18-10(-1.2)           
 20 Lindsey, Donte               Cesar Chavez         J19-01.50   0.6     5.82m 
     17-05(1.0) 19-01.50(0.6) FOUL(2.3)           
 21 Revels, Keandre              South Mounta          19-01.25  -0.1     5.82m 
     19-01.25(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 18-07.50(-0.1)           
 22 Gerado, Midhaga              McClintock            19-01.00  +0.0     5.81m 
     FOUL(+0.0) 19-01(+0.0) 17-00(-1.0)           
 23 Bryant, Tyrus                Highland              19-00.50  +0.0     5.80m 
     FOUL(+0.0) 19-00.50(+0.0) 19-00.50(1.1)           
 24 Tytler, Michael              Sandra Day O         J19-00.50  +0.0     5.80m 
     18-05.25(+0.0) 18-10.25(0.6) 19-00.50(+0.0)          
 25 Johnson, Nate                Shadow Ridge          18-11.50  +0.0     5.77m 
     FOUL(+0.0) 18-11.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 26 Brotemarkle, Justin          Desert Ridge          18-10.75  +0.0     5.75m 
     18-05(-2.2) 18-02.50(-1.6) 18-10.75(+0.0)           
 27 Woods, Ian                   Queen Creek          J18-10.75  -0.8     5.75m 
     FOUL(-1.6) 18-10.75(-0.8) FOUL(-1.0)           
 28 Harris, Benjamin             Ironwood              18-09.50  +0.0     5.72m 
     18-09.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4)           
 28 Verdos, Matt                 Desert Ridge          18-09.50  +0.0     5.72m 
     FOUL(+0.0) 18-09.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)          
 28 Kenyon, Jimmy                Mountain Rid          18-09.50  +0.0     5.72m 
     18-09.50(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.1)           
 31 Van Dyn Hoven, Tyler         Cibola                18-08.75  +0.0     5.70m 
     18-00.50(+0.0) 18-04.50(+0.0) 18-08.75(+0.0)           
 32 Jackson, Korey               Peoria                18-08.25   0.4     5.69m 
     18-08.25(0.4) 18-02.25(-0.8) 18-07.25(+0.0)           
 33 Meise, Jordan                Corona del S          18-07.50   0.7     5.67m 
     18-07.50(0.7) 18-04(+0.0) 17-11.25(0.6)           
 34 Perez, Marcel                Centennial           J18-07.50  -0.8     5.67m 
     FOUL(-1.7) 18-07.50(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)           
 35 Anaya, Adrian                Peoria                18-07.00  +0.0     5.66m 
     FOUL(0.9) 18-05.50(+0.0) 18-07(+0.0)           
 36 Reichelt, Armand             Desert Mount          18-06.00  -0.4     5.63m 
     FOUL(+0.0) 18-03.50(+0.0) 18-06(-0.4)          
 37 Higgins, Jaylen              Desert Vista          18-05.75  +0.0     5.63m 
     18-05.75(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.5)           
 38 Johnson, Elijah              Verrado               18-05.00  +0.0     5.61m 
     18-05(+0.0) 18-03(+0.0) 18-01.50(-1.1)           
 39 Taylor, Cameron              Millennium            18-04.00  +0.0     5.58m 
     18-04(+0.0) 18-03.75(+0.0) PASS                
 40 Pedrego, Jerry               Empire                18-03.50  +0.0     5.57m 
     18-03.50(+0.0) 17-08(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)           
 41 Williams, Antonio            Camelback             17-11.25  +0.0     5.46m 
     17-06(+0.0) 16-00.50(+0.0) 17-11.25(+0.0)           
 42 Burch, Augustine             Veritas Prep          17-10.50   0.5     5.44m 
     17-10.50(0.5) 16-10.25(+0.0) 17-05(+0.0)           
 43 Harmon, Josh                 Coconino              17-09.50  +0.0     5.42m 
     17-09.50(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)           
 44 Shumate, Elijah              Agua Fria Un          17-03.50  +0.0     5.27m 
     17-03.25(+0.0) 17-03.50(+0.0) 16-11.75(1.3)           
 45 Webb, Max                    Gilbert Chri          17-03.00   0.6     5.25m 
     17-03(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 16-01(1.0)           
 46 Caraway, Stephan             Westwood              17-02.00  +0.0     5.23m 
     15-07.25(+0.0) 17-02(+0.0) 17-01(1.3)           
 47 Repass, Dakota               Casa Grande           17-01.00  +0.0     5.20m 
     17-01(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) PASS(+0.0)          
 47 Thompson, Michael            Sahuaro               17-01.00  -0.4     5.20m 
     17-01(-0.4) FOUL(0.1) PASS(+0.0)           
 49 Fletcher, Kai                Chaparral (A          16-05.75  +0.0     5.02m 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 16-05.75(+0.0)           
 50 Minnifield, Josiah           Brophy Colle          16-03.75   0.7     4.97m 
     16-03.75(0.7) 15-02.50(-1.1) 16-02.50(+0.0)          
 51 St Peter, Jack               Chandler Pre          15-11.00   0.7     4.85m 
     15-11(0.7) 15-03.25(+0.0) 15-09.50(1.5)           
 -- Parker, Marcus               Centennial                  ND   NWI           
     PASS      PASS      PASS                
 -- Mendoza, Gabe                Brophy Colle                ND   NWI           
     PASS      PASS      PASS                
 -- Cortez, Raymond              Peoria                      ND   NWI           
     PASS      PASS      PASS                
 -- Lee, Imani                   Chandler                    ND   NWI           
     PASS      PASS      PASS                
 -- Julkes, Willie               Desert Ridge               DNF   NWI           
     PASS      PASS      PASS               
 -- Assumani, Zulkifi            Arcadia                    DNF   NWI           
     PASS      PASS      PASS                
 -- Cole, Garry                  Centennial                 DNF   NWI           
     PASS      PASS      PASS               
 -- Devaney, Dustin              Peoria                     DNF   NWI           
     PASS      PASS      PASS                
 -- Miller, Daysen               Verrado                    DNF   NWI           
     PASS      PASS      PASS               
 -- Miller, Noah                 Liberty                    DNF   NWI           
     PASS      PASS      PASS               
 -- Honea, Dalton                Queen Creek                DNF   NWI           
     PASS      PASS      PASS               
 -- Peyton, Kameron              Buena                      DNF   NWI           
     PASS      PASS      PASS                
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump HS
======================================================================================
        Meet: M 18-10.75  4/5/2012    Makaila Flannigan, Chandler              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Poirier-Shelton, Tiana       Chandler              17-08.00  +0.0     5.38m 
     17-08(+0.0) 17-06(2.2) 17-00.25(2.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Gruenwald, Jai               Chandler              17-07.00   2.2     5.35m 
     17-01.75(+0.0) 17-07(2.2) 17-05.75(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Marshall, Tasia              Cesar Chavez          16-07.50   2.1     5.06m 
     FOUL(1.4) 15-10.50(1.9) 16-07.50(2.1) 16-03(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Cross, Katie                 Perry                 16-07.00   0.3     5.05m 
     15-02.50(0.8) 16-07(0.3) 14-10(+0.0) 15-00(+0.0) 16-03.50(+0.0) 16-05(+0.0)
  5 Lombardi, Jillian            Desert Vista         J16-07.00  +0.0     5.05m 
     15-05(1.2) 15-07.25(1.6) 16-02(1.0) 16-03(+0.0) 15-08(+0.0) 16-07(+0.0)
  6 Carillo, Leah                Fountain Hil          16-03.25  +0.0     4.95m 
     16-02(1.2) 16-03.25(+0.0) 15-06.50(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 15-04.75(+0.0) 16-03.25(+0.0)
  7 Core, Veronica               Corona del S          16-02.50   0.3     4.94m 
     15-00(+0.0) 16-02.50(0.3) 15-09.50(0.5) 14-09.50(+0.0) 15-03.25(+0.0) 16-02(+0.0)
  8 Tobias, Lauren               Shadow Ridge          16-00.75   0.3     4.89m 
     16-00(0.8) 16-00.75(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 15-02.50(+0.0) 14-00.50(+0.0)
  9 Myles, Hailey                Boulder Cree          16-00.50   1.3     4.88m 
     16-00.50(1.3) FOUL(1.0) 15-09.75(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 14-08.75(0.6) 15-09.50(+0.0)
 10 Shetter, Sedona              Desert Ridge         J16-00.50   0.4     4.88m 
     14-07.50(+0.0) 16-00.50(0.4) 14-00.50(0.6)           
 11 Mohr, Delaney                Corona del S          15-08.75   1.1     4.79m 
     14-06.50(+0.0) 14-10.50(0.6) 15-08.75(1.1)           
 12 Leatham, Taylin              Desert Ridge          15-08.25   0.2     4.78m 
     15-02.25(0.1) 15-08.25(0.2) FOUL(0.3)           
 13 St. Gelais, Katelyn          Queen Creek           15-08.00   1.7     4.77m 
     15-04.75(+0.0) 15-05.50(0.6) 15-08(1.7)           
 14 Slade, Devan                 Valley Vista         J15-08.00  +0.0     4.77m 
     FOUL(+0.0) 15-08(+0.0) 15-04.50(+0.0)           
 15 Lane, Madeline               Liberty               15-07.75  +0.0     4.76m 
     14-00.75(+0.0) 14-07.50(0.2) 15-07.75(+0.0)           
 16 Nesemann, Jaclyn             Sandra Day O          15-07.00   0.7     4.74m 
     15-07(0.7) 15-05.50(+0.0) 15-03(1.4)           
 17 Noriega, Natalie             Desert Mount          15-06.50  +0.0     4.73m 
     15-01.50(+0.0) 15-06.50(+0.0) 15-04.25(+0.0)           
 18 Madvig, Sierra               Westwood              15-06.25  +0.0     4.73m 
     13-07.25(+0.0) 15-06.25(+0.0) 15-00(+0.0)          
 19 Person, Dhasia               Desert Ridge          15-06.00   0.3     4.72m 
     15-06(0.3) 15-05.25(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)           
 20 Payne, Teryah                Chandler             J15-06.00   1.2     4.72m 
     15-06(1.2) 14-10.50(1.3) 15-04.50(1.8)           
 21 Smith, Renique               Maryvale              15-05.75   1.0     4.71m 
     15-05.75(1.0) 15-00.75(+0.0) 15-05.25(+0.0)          
 22 Gardner, Justine             Mesquite              15-05.50  +0.0     4.71m 
     14-01.50(0.2) 15-05.50(+0.0) 15-02.25(+0.0)          
 23 Cotton, Ivy                  St Mary's Ca          15-05.25   1.5     4.70m 
     14-11.50(1.1) 14-01.25(1.0) 15-05.25(1.5)           
 24 Chavez, Jourdan              Peoria                15-05.00  +0.0     4.69m 
     14-06.75(+0.0) 15-05(+0.0) 14-09.75(+0.0)          
 25 Craig, Precious              Centennial            15-04.25   1.8     4.67m 
     14-05.50(0.1) 14-10(+0.0) 15-04.25(1.8)          
 26 Black, Diamond               Chandler              15-03.25   0.6     4.65m 
     14-06(1.8) 14-00.75(1.2) 15-03.25(0.6)          
 27 Roberts, Tori                Desert Vista          15-02.25  +0.0     4.62m 
     14-09.50(+0.0) 15-02(+0.0) 15-02.25(+0.0)           
 28 Maldonado, Denim             Mesquite              15-01.50  +0.0     4.61m 
     10-00.50(0.3) 13-10.75(+0.0) 15-01.50(+0.0)           
 29 Bakke, Taylor                Desert Vista          15-01.00  +0.0     4.59m 
     14-03(0.8) 14-08.50(0.2) 15-01(+0.0)           
 30 Elmer, Jaquelynn             Sahuaro               15-00.50  +0.0     4.58m 
     14-04.25(+0.0) 15-00.50(+0.0) 14-09.50(0.7)           
 31 Gervais, Ava                 St Pius X             14-11.00   0.3     4.54m 
     FOUL(1.1) 14-00.25(+0.0) 14-11(0.3)           
 32 Fisher, Kamryn               Chandler              14-10.50   0.8     4.53m 
     14-10.50(0.8) 14-06(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)           
 33 Cuff, Ikeah                  Shadow Ridge          14-08.75  +0.0     4.48m 
     14-08.75(+0.0) 14-05.50(1.6) 14-01.50(0.7)           
 34 Steinkuehler, Victoria       Desert Vista          14-08.00  +0.0     4.47m 
     14-01.50(+0.0) 14-08(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 35 Bukartek, Alycia             Chandler Pre          14-07.75  +0.0     4.46m 
     14-01.75(+0.0) 14-07.75(+0.0) 13-01.25(+0.0)           
 36 Standley, Lily               Veritas Prep          14-07.50  +0.0     4.45m 
     14-07(0.9) 14-05.50(+0.0) 14-07.50(+0.0)           
 37 Robledo, Jackie              St Pius X             14-06.25  +0.0     4.42m 
     13-09.50(+0.0) 14-06.25(+0.0) 14-02(0.8)           
 38 Lazere, Hannah               Peoria                14-04.75  +0.0     4.38m 
     14-04.75(+0.0) 13-07.25(+0.0) 13-01.25(+0.0)           
 39 Filan, Taylor                Corona del S          14-03.50  +0.0     4.35m 
     13-00.75(+0.0) 13-08.50(+0.0) 14-03.50(+0.0)         
 40 Allen, Terra                 Verrado               14-03.00  +0.0     4.34m 
     13-08(+0.0) 13-01(+0.0) 14-03(+0.0)          
 41 Hooks, D'Randa               Agua Fria Un          14-02.75  +0.0     4.33m 
     14-02.75(+0.0) 14-02.50(0.8) 13-11.75(0.6)           
 42 Chavez, Juliana              Empire                14-02.25  +0.0     4.32m 
     14-02.25(+0.0) 13-08(0.2) 13-08.25(+0.0)         
 43 Furs, Angelina               Willow Canyo          14-01.50  +0.0     4.30m 
     11-08(0.2) 14-01.50(+0.0) 13-02.25(+0.0)           
 44 Sullivan, Kailee             Mountain Rid          14-01.25  +0.0     4.29m 
     13-06.25(+0.0) 13-10.25(+0.0) 14-01.25(+0.0)          
 45 Marsh, Alexia                Tolleson Uni          13-11.00   1.2     4.24m 
     13-05(+0.0) 13-11(1.2) 13-10(1.3)           
 46 Russell, Kiara               Buena                 13-10.50   0.2     4.22m 
     13-07(+0.0) 13-03.25(+0.0) 13-10.50(0.2)           
 47 Henderson, Eden              Chaparral (A          13-08.50  +0.0     4.17m 
     13-08.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12-11.50(+0.0)           
 48 Freeman, Delayah             Camelback             13-02.00   0.6     4.01m 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13-02(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)           
 49 Craig, Alyssa                Cibola                12-09.50  +0.0     3.89m 
     12-06.50(+0.0) 12-09.50(+0.0) 12-07.50(0.7)           
 50 Schnepp, Amber               Valley Vista          12-02.00   0.4     3.70m 
     12-02(0.4) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)          
 51 Klinger, Emily               Coconino              11-10.00  +0.0     3.60m 
     11-10(+0.0) 11-08.50(+0.0) 11-02(+0.0)           
 52 Stratton, Helena             Millennium            11-08.50  +0.0     3.56m 
     11-08.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10-10(+0.0)         
 -- Lobeck, Kristin              Cibola                    FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Howe, Brooklyn               Liberty                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault HS
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 12-06  4/10/2014   Nicole Baker, Highland                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Trista                Fountain Hil          11-09.00      3.58m 
     8-00 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 12-02 
        P    P    P    P     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Lundberg, Madelyn            Sandra Day O          11-03.00      3.42m 
     8-00 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 
        P    P    P    P     P     O     O   XXX 
  3 Goodson, Alexandria          Scottsdale P         J11-03.00      3.42m 
     8-00 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    XO     O     O   XXX 
  4 Keil, Ally                   Mesquite             J11-03.00      3.42m 
     8-00 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 
        P    P    P    O     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  5 Standley, Lily               Veritas Prep          10-09.00      3.27m 
     8-00 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 10-09 11-03 
      PPP    O    O    O     O     O   XXX 
  6 Jordan, Raven                Chandler               9-09.00      2.97m 
     8-00 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 
      PPP   XO    O    O   XXX 
  7 Gomez, Alyssa                Queen Creek           J9-09.00      2.97m 
     8-00 8-09 9-03 9-09 10-03 
      PPP    O   XO   XO   XXX 
  8 Christensen, Holly           Boulder Cree           9-03.00      2.81m 
     8-00 8-09 9-03 9-09 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9 Row, Carolyn                 Perry                 J9-03.00      2.81m 
     8-00 8-09 9-03 9-09 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Casaus, Stephanie            Boulder Cree          J9-03.00      2.81m 
     8-00 8-09 9-03 9-09 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Bukartek, Alycia             Chandler Pre          J9-03.00      2.81m 
     8-00 8-09 9-03 9-09 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Schnepp, Brooke              Valley Vista           9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-00 7-09 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Palmer, Amry                 Coconino              J9-00.00      2.74m 
     7-00 7-09 8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Moss, Shyama                 Cibola                 8-09.00      2.66m 
     8-00 8-09 9-03 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Smith, McKayla               Millennium             8-06.00      2.59m 
     7-00 7-09 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Pollard, Javauna             Willow Canyo           8-00.00      2.43m 
     8-00 8-09 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 White, Makenna               Willow Canyo           8-00.00      2.43m 
     8-00 8-09 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Goodman, Taylor              Desert Vista           7-09.00      2.36m 
     7-00 7-09 8-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Lane, Madeline               Liberty                7-09.00      2.36m 
     7-00 7-09 8-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Lane, Victoria               Liberty                7-09.00      2.36m 
     7-00 7-09 8-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Gallegos, Alexis             Centennial             7-09.00      2.36m 
     7-00 7-09 8-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Garland, Melody              Ironwood              J7-09.00      2.36m 
     7-00 7-09 8-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 22 Schnepp, Amber               Valley Vista          J7-09.00      2.36m 
     7-00 7-09 8-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 22 Bafaloukos, Marina           Corona del S          J7-09.00      2.36m 
     7-00 7-09 8-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 22 Shackelford, Michaela        Liberty               J7-09.00      2.36m 
     7-00 7-09 8-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 26 Herman, Brianah              Desert Vista          J7-09.00      2.36m 
     7-00 7-09 8-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 26 Bowman, Nicole               Queen Creek           J7-09.00      2.36m 
     7-00 7-09 8-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 28 Smith, Morgan                Millennium            J7-09.00      2.36m 
     7-00 7-09 8-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 29 Torres, Kaity                Valley Vista          J7-09.00      2.36m 
     7-00 7-09 8-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 30 Barkman, Maya                Verrado                7-00.00      2.13m 
     7-00 7-09 
        O  XXX 
 31 Doherty, Kiley               Millennium            J7-00.00      2.13m 
     7-00 7-09 
       XO  XXX 
 32 Mauvais, Gracie              Desert Vista          J7-00.00      2.13m 
     7-00 7-09 
      XXO  XXX 
 32 Burgoon, Jayla               Sandra Day O          J7-00.00      2.13m 
     7-00 7-09 
      XXO  XXX 
 32 Banini, Jo-el                Sandra Day O          J7-00.00      2.13m 
     7-00 7-09 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Klinger, Emily               Coconino                    NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Rios-Lazo, Keziah            Boulder Cree                NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Roach, Sydney                Ironwood                    NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Carranza, Isabelle           Buena                       NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Gilman, Shea                 Desert Vista                NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Bellus, Jade                 Queen Creek                 NH            
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Bonebright, Audrey           Desert Vista                NH            
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Burgess, Toree               Centennial                  NH            
     8-00 8-09 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump HS
=================================================================================
        Meet: M  7-01  4/4/2013    Sanghyeok Woo, Seoul High School            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Toney, Jymil                 Desert Vista           6-05.00      1.95m 
     5-05 5-08 5-11 6-01 6-03 6-05 6-07 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Bell, Trej                   Sahuaro                6-03.00      1.90m 
     5-05 5-08 5-11 6-01 6-03 6-05 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Fierro, Samir                Millennium             6-01.00      1.85m 
     5-05 5-08 5-11 6-01 6-03 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Crockett, Elijah             Cesar Chavez           5-11.00      1.80m 
     5-05 5-08 5-11 6-01 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Sears, Jamaal                Valley Vista          J5-11.00      1.80m 
     5-05 5-08 5-11 6-01 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Romney, Gunner               Chandler              J5-11.00      1.80m 
     5-05 5-08 5-11 6-01 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Carpenter, Grant             Willow Canyo           5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-05 5-08 5-11 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Smith-Moshier, Seth          Buena                  5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-05 5-08 5-11 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Dixon, Dallas                Tolleson Uni           5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-05 5-08 5-11 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Rayford, Cameron             Desert Vista           5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-05 5-08 5-11 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Walker, Ruben                Centennial             5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-05 5-08 5-11 
        P    O  XXX 
  7 Fletcher, Kai                Chaparral (A           5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-05 5-08 5-11 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Paul, Ben                    Brophy Colle          J5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-05 5-08 5-11 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Arthur, Donovan              Brophy Colle          J5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-05 5-08 5-11 
       XO    O  XXX 
 15 Archer, Moe                  Liberty               J5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-05 5-08 5-11 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Carlsen, Valor               Boulder Cree          J5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-05 5-08 5-11 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Milius, Dalton               Coconino              J5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-05 5-08 5-11 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Hodge, Jazin                 McClintock            J5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-05 5-08 5-11 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Scott, Jason                 Westwood              J5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-05 5-08 5-11 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Granillo, David              Empire                J5-08.00      1.72m 
     5-05 5-08 5-11 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Myles, Jacob                 Boulder Cree           5-05.00      1.65m 
     5-05 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 21 Johnson, Andre               Tolleson Uni           5-05.00      1.65m 
     5-05 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 21 Parker, Jimmie               Gilbert Chri           5-05.00      1.65m 
     5-05 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 24 Cerny, Dillan                Valley Vista          J5-05.00      1.65m 
     5-05 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Brown, Michael               Mesquite              J5-05.00      1.65m 
     5-05 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Muhammad, Kahliq             Peoria                J5-05.00      1.65m 
     5-05 
       XO 
 27 Arenallo, Eilisa             Liberty               J5-05.00      1.65m 
     5-05 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 27 Reichelt, Armand             Desert Mount          J5-05.00      1.65m 
     5-05 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 27 Phillips, Terrell            Cibola                J5-05.00      1.65m 
     5-05 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 27 Campbell, Andrew             Desert Mount          J5-05.00      1.65m 
     5-05 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Scriveri, alan               Centennial                  NH            
     5-05 5-08 5-11 6-01 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Riggs, Samuel                Sandra Day O                NH            
     5-05 
      XXX 
 -- Williams, Michael            Shadow Ridge                NH            
     5-05 5-08 5-11 6-01 6-03 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Harris, Benjamin             Ironwood                    NH            
     5-05 
      XXX 
 -- Warren, Trevor               Mesquite                    NH            
     5-05 
      XXX 
 -- Draper, Devin                Verrado                     NH            
     5-05 5-08 
        P  XXX 
 -- Aguilar, Erik                Cibola                      NH            
     5-05 
      XXX 
 -- Shines, Allante              Maryvale                    NH            
     5-05 5-08 
        P  XXX 
 -- O'Kane, Thomas               Verrado                     NH            
     5-05 5-08 
        P  XXX 
 -- Cabrera, Jordan              Chandler Pre                NH            
     5-05 5-08 
        P  XXX 
 -- Wright, Ethan                Desert Vista                NH            
     5-05 5-08 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump HS
=================================================================================
        Meet: M  5-06  4/10/2014   Jessica Young, Desert Ridge                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Quintella           St Mary's Ca           5-05.00      1.65m 
     4-05 4-08 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05 5-08 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Martinez, Arianna            St Pius X              5-03.00      1.60m 
     4-05 4-08 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Mooney, Allison              Ironwood               5-01.00      1.54m 
     4-05 4-08 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Tidwell, Cierra              Highland              J5-01.00      1.54m 
     4-05 4-08 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Magby, Olivia                Mountain Rid          J5-01.00      1.54m 
     4-05 4-08 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 St. Gelais, Katelyn          Queen Creek           J5-01.00      1.54m 
     4-05 4-08 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Cross, Katie                 Perry                  4-11.00      1.49m 
     4-05 4-08 4-11 5-01 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Headey, Braelie              Boulder Cree           4-11.00      1.49m 
     4-05 4-08 4-11 5-01 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Figueroa, Jenna              Desert Vista           4-11.00      1.49m 
     4-05 4-08 4-11 5-01 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 De Falco, Isabella           Arcadia               J4-11.00      1.49m 
     4-05 4-08 4-11 5-01 
      PPO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Green, Zion                  Millennium            J4-11.00      1.49m 
     4-05 4-08 4-11 5-01 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Lombardi, Jillian            Desert Vista          J4-11.00      1.49m 
     4-05 4-08 4-11 5-01 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Ross, Nicole                 Desert Ridge          J4-11.00      1.49m 
     4-05 4-08 4-11 5-01 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Chou, Emily                  Millennium            J4-11.00      1.49m 
     4-05 4-08 4-11 5-01 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Hansen, Olivia               Mountain Rid          J4-11.00      1.49m 
     4-05 4-08 4-11 5-01 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Keil, Ally                   Mesquite              J4-11.00      1.49m 
     4-05 4-08 4-11 5-01 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Young, Brooke                Boulder Cree          J4-11.00      1.49m 
     4-05 4-08 4-11 5-01 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Payne, Teryah                Chandler              J4-11.00      1.49m 
     4-05 4-08 4-11 5-01 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Mohr, Delaney                Corona del S           4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-05 4-08 4-11 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Andrade, Cynthia             Cibola                 4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-05 4-08 4-11 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Slade, Devan                 Valley Vista          J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-05 4-08 4-11 
       XO    O  XXX 
 22 Austin, Faith                St Mary's Ca          J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-05 4-08 4-11 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 22 Zanzucchi, Olivia            Xavier Colle          J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-05 4-08 4-11 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 24 Craig, Pearl                 Centennial            J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-05 4-08 4-11 
        P   XO  XXX 
 24 White, Celine                Verrado               J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-05 4-08 4-11 
        O   XO  XXX 
 24 Core, Veronica               Corona del S          J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-05 4-08 4-11 
        O   XO  XXX 
 24 Mccutchen, Emma              Desert Vista          J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-05 4-08 4-11 
        O   XO  XXX 
 28 Zapata Espinoza, Gloria      Westwood              J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-05 4-08 4-11 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 29 Strouse, Emma                Xavier Colle          J4-08.00      1.42m 
     4-05 4-08 4-11 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 30 Bird, Megan                  Valley Vista           4-05.00      1.34m 
     4-05 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 30 Avila, Ana                   Cesar Chavez           4-05.00      1.34m 
     4-05 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 30 Aquila, Bailey               Valley Vista           4-05.00      1.34m 
     4-05 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 30 Shaver, Mikayla              Liberty                4-05.00      1.34m 
     4-05 4-08 
       PO  XXX 
 34 Noriega, Natalie             Desert Mount          J4-05.00      1.34m 
     4-05 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 34 Simonton, Mara               Shadow Ridge          J4-05.00      1.34m 
     4-05 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 34 Caudillo, Leslie             Cibola                J4-05.00      1.34m 
     4-05 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 37 Espinoza, Alyssa             Cibola                J4-05.00      1.34m 
     4-05 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 37 Lakey, Rylee                 Cibola                J4-05.00      1.34m 
     4-05 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Gorzen, Natassia             McClintock                  NH            
     4-05 
      XXX 
 -- Nesemann, Jaclyn             Sandra Day O                NH            
     4-05 4-08 4-11 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Timpone, Madison             Shadow Ridge                NH            
     4-05 
      XXX 
 -- Chavez, Juliana              Empire                      NH            
     4-05 
      XXX 
 
Event 30  Girls Discus Throw HS
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 149-01  4/4/2013    Seri Park, Seoul High School               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Inman, Paige                 Centennial              127-03     38.78m 
      120-10  117-06  FOUL  113-09  FOUL  127-03
  2 Griffin, Jaztyne             Desert Vista            119-03     36.34m 
      118-11  116-02  FOUL  119-03  FOUL  106-02
  3 Taylor, Christena            Cibola                  118-00     35.96m 
      118-00  114-03  115-10  103-05  FOUL  108-11
  4 Ponds, Samantha              Chandler                117-00     35.66m 
      117-00  111-01  FOUL  111-07  PASS  PASS
  5 Walker, Sykora               Perry                   113-03     34.51m 
      100-04  113-03  103-05  99-02  99-11  FOUL
  6 Hathcock, Kali               Desert Ridge            109-10     33.47m 
      FOUL  106-03  102-00  106-02  106-04  109-10
  7 Kogan, Jamey                 Buena                   107-00     32.61m 
      105-08  105-09  FOUL  FOUL  107-00  101-07
  8 Farrell, Kennedy             Boulder Cree            105-05     32.13m 
      102-00  105-05  FOUL  99-03  93-00  102-05
  9 King, Abby                   Queen Creek            J105-05     32.13m 
      98-02  105-05  94-01  96-05  96-01  98-09
 10 Blevins, Zamaree             Desert Vista            101-11     31.06m 
      92-04  101-11  FOUL         
 11 Simanovsky, Lauren           Desert Vista            101-01     30.81m 
      96-09  101-01  96-09         
 12 Jackson, Janette             Cesar Chavez            100-01     30.50m 
      93-07  90-09  100-01         
 13 Sotelo, Desirae              Willow Canyo             99-11     30.45m 
      FOUL  99-11  FOUL         
 14 Fairchild, Olivia            Desert Vista             98-03     29.94m 
      98-03  FOUL  98-03         
 15 Jones, Alexis                Queen Creek              97-08     29.76m 
      93-10  97-08  FOUL         
 16 Price, Alexi                 Queen Creek              95-06     29.10m 
      FOUL  FOUL  95-06         
 17 Fagan, Victoria              Desert Vista             94-00     28.65m 
      FOUL  94-00  FOUL         
 18 Snelling, Emily              Corona del S             93-00     28.34m 
      FOUL  FOUL  93-00         
 18 Robinson, Katie              Queen Creek              93-00     28.34m 
      FOUL  FOUL  93-00         
 20 Kraujalis, Natalie           Mesquite                 92-04     28.14m 
      92-04  90-09  90-07         
 21 Patterson, Kianna            Chandler                 92-01     28.06m 
      92-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Burrell, Amber               Corona del S             92-00     28.04m 
      92-00  91-08  FOUL         
 23 Lowndes, Michele             Cibola                   91-06     27.88m 
      91-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Carritt, Kelsey              Cibola                   90-11     27.71m 
      FOUL  FOUL  90-11         
 25 Senior, Gabby                Chandler                 90-07     27.60m 
      FOUL  90-07  FOUL         
 -- Lawrence, Ziah               McClintock                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Davis, Aijah                 Casa Grande               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Schwalger, Lauren            Desert Ridge              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Standley, Lily               Veritas Prep              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Nichols, Selena              Desert Vista              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Jimenez Poveda, Cindy        Westwood                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Walton, Alex                 Desert Ridge              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kane, Halle                  Queen Creek               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Solmon, Gabrielle            Sandra Day O              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Bonenberger, Gracie          Mesquite                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Conzon, Dianarah             Empire                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Pennix, Abby                 Sahuaro                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Brooks, Nateya               South Mounta              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lentz, Olivia                Shadow Ridge              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Romero, Adriana              Peoria                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- DeBernardis, Victoria        Ironwood                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Richards, Grace              Arcadia                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Page-Stevens, Cairra         Agua Fria Un              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Schramm, Hailey              Xavier Colle              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wells, Emmersen              Chaparral (A              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Heslop, Ashleigh             Desert Ridge              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Byers, Vanessa               Buena                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Murillo, Abigail             Cibola                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Diggs, Alaina                Millennium                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Crawford, Kiara              Verrado                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Nguon, Makayla               Valley Vista              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Nathe, Teryl                 Centennial                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lakey, Rylee                 Cibola                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tautua'a, Jasmine            Westwood                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Watson, Baylee               Corona del S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Pollard, Kylie               Verrado                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put HS
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 57-11  4/10/2014   Beau Eggers, Hamilton                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tyson                 Desert Edge           59-06.00M    18.13m 
      50-11  57-05  55-09  57-01  59-06  57-09
  2 Pilimai, Keaton              Queen Creek           54-08.00     16.66m 
      51-06  FOUL  FOUL  54-08  52-01  52-00
  3 Jones, Hunter                Desert Edge           54-00.00     16.45m 
      48-01  52-06  54-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Johnson, Tyler               Highland              51-08.00     15.74m 
      48-02  FOUL  FOUL  48-03  FOUL  51-08
  5 Convery, Alec                Queen Creek           48-11.00     14.90m 
      45-04  FOUL  48-07  FOUL  48-11  FOUL
  6 Chisholm, Thomas             Chandler              48-02.00     14.68m 
      44-07  46-09  FOUL  47-10  48-02  FOUL
  7 Bjotvedt, Patric             Corona del S          48-00.00     14.63m 
      FOUL  48-00  FOUL  45-01  FOUL  47-07
  8 Blissit, Dante               Desert Edge           47-07.00     14.50m 
      47-07  46-04  46-08  46-04  41-01  47-07
  9 Figueroa, Marcos             Desert Vista          47-06.00     14.47m 
      46-10  FOUL  44-00  47-05  FOUL  47-06
 10 Sherwood, Seth               Mesquite              46-08.00     14.22m 
      FOUL  FOUL  46-08         
 11 Coleman, Sebastian           Desert Ridge          46-00.00     14.02m 
      41-09  FOUL  46-00         
 12 Perry, Scott                 Boulder Cree          45-01.50     13.75m 
      45-01.50  44-11  FOUL         
 13 Patel, Akash                 Corona del S          44-11.00     13.69m 
      41-09.50  44-11  FOUL         
 14 Nash, Teauntae               Chandler              44-10.00     13.66m 
      44-10  42-11  FOUL         
 14 Elmore, Andre                Desert Ridge          44-10.00     13.66m 
      41-08.50  44-05  44-10         
 16 Layton, Owen                 Westwood              44-05.00     13.53m 
      42-04  FOUL  44-05         
 17 Hinton, Kyle                 Liberty               44-04.00     13.51m 
      42-05  44-04  43-06         
 18 Bailey, Trevor               Desert Vista          44-02.00     13.46m 
      44-02  FOUL  43-06         
 19 Adams, Dempsey               Queen Creek           43-09.00     13.33m 
      FOUL  42-08  43-09         
 20 Cofield, Chris               Agua Fria Un          43-05.00     13.23m 
      FOUL  43-05  FOUL         
 21 Jimenez, Felipe              Tolleson Uni          42-06.00     12.95m 
      40-05.50  42-06  41-00         
 22 Brown, Packer                Queen Creek           42-03.00     12.87m 
      40-01  42-03  FOUL         
 23 Walton, Maurice              Desert Ridge          42-02.00     12.85m 
      40-01  40-02  42-02         
 24 Duque, Robert                Peoria                42-01.00     12.82m 
      42-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Toney, Deshon                Desert Vista          41-07.00     12.67m 
      39-00  41-07  39-09         
 26 White, Gunner                Desert Ridge          41-05.00     12.62m 
      40-01  40-02  41-05         
 27 Helsel, Richard              Cibola                41-04.00     12.59m 
      40-03  38-02  41-04         
 28 Slate, Jacob                 Chandler              40-08.00     12.39m 
      40-08  40-05  40-00           
 29 Flores, Josh                 Casa Grande           40-07.50     12.38m 
      40-07.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Mendez, Medardo              Arcadia               40-07.00     12.36m 
      40-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Mitchell, Marquis            Ironwood              40-07.00     12.36m 
      39-05  40-07  FOUL         
 32 Broady, Blair                Verrado               40-06.00     12.34m 
      40-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Kenobbie, Grahm              Sandra Day O          40-05.00     12.31m 
      39-06  40-05  FOUL           
 34 Petersen, Colton             Mesquite              40-04.00     12.29m 
      40-04  39-07  39-07         
 35 Kinnee, Brendan              Willow Canyo          40-01.00     12.21m 
      FOUL  39-10  40-01         
 36 Cuellar, Dominic             Sandra Day O          39-09.50     12.12m 
      39-09.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 37 Graves, Jaquan               Cesar Chavez          39-09.00     12.11m 
      38-07  FOUL  39-09         
 38 Dowlearn, Braden             Agua Fria Un          39-08.00     12.09m 
      FOUL  FOUL  39-08         
 39 Hamm, Matt                   Chaparral (A          39-03.00     11.96m 
      39-03  FOUL  38-10         
 40 Hookstra, Tucker             Cibola                39-00.00     11.88m 
      FOUL  FOUL  39-00         
 41 Kaowili, Tu'ulima            Valley Vista          38-11.00     11.86m 
      FOUL  FOUL  38-11         
 42 Corcoran, John               St Pius X             38-08.00     11.78m 
      37-04  FOUL  38-08         
 43 Egger, Jeremy                Westwood              38-02.00     11.63m 
      38-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 44 Ogbanga, Kelechi             Tolleson Uni          36-09.00     11.20m 
      36-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 45 Hayton, Asher                McClintock            36-05.00     11.09m 
      36-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 46 Kelly, JT                    Gilbert Chri          36-00.00     10.97m 
      36-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 47 Moore, T'Ziah                Chandler              35-06.00     10.82m 
      35-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 48 Cuellar, Adrian              St Mary's Ca          34-05.00     10.49m 
      34-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 49 Bergeron, Logan              Centennial            32-10.00     10.00m 
      32-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 50 Pierce, AJ                   Empire                30-10.00      9.39m 
      30-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 51 McCallister, Payson          Veritas Prep          27-00.00      8.22m 
      27-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Sather, James                Buena                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Gross, Keegan                Buena                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump HS
======================================================================================
        Meet: M 49-09  4/4/2013    Hayden McClain, Sandra Day O                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Watson, Connor               Desert Vista          45-11.50  -0.4    14.00m 
     44-02.50(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(-1.9) FOUL(-0.3) 45-11.50(-0.4) FOUL(-0.3)
  2 Hartshorn-West, Steven       Desert Vista          45-07.00  -1.1    13.89m 
     42-04(0.1) 44-01.50(-0.3) 42-08(1.4) FOUL(0.6) 44-04.25(-0.9) 45-07(-1.1)
  3 Lee, Imani                   Chandler              44-08.00  +0.0    13.61m 
     FOUL(+0.0) 42-10(0.7) 43-05.50(0.5) 43-08(-1.1) 44-08(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Tytler, Michael              Sandra Day O          43-08.00  -0.9    13.30m 
     FOUL(1.7) 43-05.50(0.1) 43-07(1.7) FOUL(-1.0) 43-01.25(+0.0) 43-08(-0.9)
  5 Hinson, Ivan                 Valley Vista          43-04.25  +0.0    13.21m 
     FOUL(+0.0) 42-06.50(1.9) 42-06.75(0.1) 41-05.50(-0.5) 41-01(0.7) 43-04.25(+0.0)
  6 Mudiwa, Talib                Desert Vista          43-02.00  +0.0    13.15m 
     FOUL(1.3) 42-07(0.1) 40-10(0.5) FOUL(1.0) 42-08.25(1.3) 43-02(+0.0)
  7 Meise, Jordan                Corona del S          43-00.00   0.3    13.10m 
     41-06.75(0.2) 40-07(0.8) 40-10.75(+0.0) 43-00(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 42-03.25(+0.0)
  8 Rayford, Cameron             Desert Vista          42-11.25   1.3    13.08m 
     FOUL(-3.9) FOUL(0.9) 42-11.25(1.3) 42-06(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 42-11(+0.0)
  9 Allen, Tavion                Cesar Chavez          41-06.00   1.3    12.64m 
     FOUL(0.9) 41-06(1.3) FOUL(1.1) 39-09.50(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
 10 Myles, Max                   Boulder Cree          41-02.25   1.8    12.55m 
     FOUL(-0.7) 41-02.25(1.8) 40-05.50(1.0)           
 11 Bonilla, Nick                Millennium            41-01.25   1.9    12.52m 
     PASS(-0.7) 41-01.25(1.9) 40-09.50(0.7)           
 12 Campbell, Trevion            Shadow Ridge          40-09.50  +0.0    12.43m 
     39-06.50(0.5) 39-09(0.6) 40-09.50(+0.0)           
 13 Kenyon, Jimmy                Mountain Rid          40-09.25   0.8    12.42m 
     FOUL(-0.5) 40-09.25(0.8) 39-11.75(0.7)         
 14 Jones, Xavier                Shadow Ridge          40-08.50   0.8    12.40m 
     35-10.50(1.9) 37-05(1.2) 40-08.50(0.8)           
 15 Fierro, Samir                Millennium            40-07.25   0.3    12.37m 
     40-07.25(0.3) 39-05.50(0.1) 39-11.25(-0.2)           
 16 Gardner, Terry               Phoenix Cent          40-06.00   1.2    12.34m 
     39-09.75(1.7) 40-06(1.2) 39-02.25(1.0)           
 17 Rodriguez, Emillio           Verrado              J40-06.00   0.6    12.34m 
     40-06(0.6) 35-07.25(0.9) 39-01.75(+0.0)           
 18 Harris, Brandon              Maryvale              40-05.25  +0.0    12.32m 
     40-04(1.3) 40-05.25(+0.0) 40-00(-1.9)           
 19 Juniel, Xavier               Brophy Colle         J40-05.25   0.9    12.32m 
     40-05.25(0.9) 40-01.50(0.1) 39-06.50(0.6)         
 20 Woods, Ian                   Queen Creek           40-04.50   2.4    12.30m 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 40-04.50(2.4)          
 21 Sutton, Darius               Chandler              40-04.00  +0.0    12.29m 
     40-04(+0.0) 38-09(1.0) 39-03.50(0.9)           
 22 Bryant, Tyrus                Highland              40-03.50   1.0    12.28m 
     40-03.50(1.0) 39-02.50(0.8) 40-00(+0.0)           
 23 Wojcik, Blake                Willow Canyo          40-02.50   0.4    12.25m 
     39-03.25(1.1) 40-02.50(0.4) 39-07.25(-0.6)           
 24 Revels, Keandre              South Mounta          40-01.75   0.6    12.23m 
     40-01.75(0.6) 36-10(1.0) 36-08.25(+0.0)           
 25 Higgins, Jaylen              Desert Vista          39-10.00   1.1    12.14m 
     38-00(1.3) 39-10(1.1) 38-00(-1.5)           
 26 Black, Tyler                 Corona del S          39-07.50   1.1    12.07m 
     38-10.75(0.1) 38-09.50(-0.1) 39-07.50(1.1)           
 27 Mathis, Brandon              Valley Vista          39-06.50   1.1    12.05m 
     39-02.50(2.0) 35-02.50(+0.0) 39-06.50(1.1)           
 28 Myles, Jacob                 Boulder Cree          39-04.00  +0.0    11.98m 
     38-09.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 39-04(+0.0)           
 29 Crockett, Elijah             Cesar Chavez          39-03.00   0.8    11.96m 
     39-03(0.8) 38-08.50(0.3) 38-00.25(1.0)           
 30 Nixon, Amari Hussan          Westwood              38-11.75  +0.0    11.88m 
     38-09.50(+0.0) 38-02(+0.0) 38-11.75(+0.0)           
 31 Fletcher, Kai                Chaparral (A          38-10.00   0.3    11.83m 
     35-04(1.5) FOUL(0.6) 38-10(0.3)           
 32 Shumate, Elijah              Agua Fria Un          38-08.00  +0.0    11.78m 
     38-08(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)           
 33 Anaya, Adrian                Peoria                38-05.25   0.5    11.71m 
     37-03.50(0.8) 38-05.25(0.5) 37-07.50(0.5)           
 34 Harris, Benjamin             Ironwood              38-03.25   1.0    11.66m 
     38-01(0.3) 38-02(1.1) 38-03.25(1.0)           
 35 Mrofka, Samuel               Cibola                38-00.00   0.7    11.58m 
     38-00(0.7) 36-11.25(1.1) 37-07(-0.9)           
 36 Summers, John                Willow Canyo          37-11.50   0.9    11.56m 
     37-11.50(0.9) 34-04(0.2) 36-10.25(1.4)          
 37 Becker, Aidan                Chaparral (A          37-07.75  -0.1    11.47m 
     36-11.25(-0.7) 37-07.75(-0.1) FOUL(1.0)         
 38 Wolfe, Logan                 Liberty               37-07.00   0.1    11.45m 
     FOUL(-0.8) 37-06.25(1.9) 37-07(0.1)           
 39 Shines, Allante              Maryvale              37-00.25   0.8    11.28m 
     35-08.50(1.1) 37-00.25(0.8) 35-04(-0.4)           
 40 Roberts, William             McClintock            36-09.75  +0.0    11.22m 
     36-09.75(+0.0) 35-05.50(+0.0) 36-00(+0.0)          
 41 Grim, Noe'                   Centennial            36-09.00  +0.0    11.20m 
     36-09(+0.0) 36-02.25(+0.0) 36-05.50(+0.0)           
 42 MontaƱo, Michael            Empire                36-08.25  +0.0    11.18m 
     36-08.25(+0.0) 36-07.25(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6)           
 43 Burch, Augustine             Veritas Prep          36-07.50  +0.0    11.16m 
     35-09.25(+0.0) 36-07.50(+0.0) 34-10.50(+0.0)           
 44 Quick, David                 Coconino              36-04.00  -1.3    11.07m 
     36-04(-1.3) 35-07.25(1.1) 34-11.25(0.3)          
 45 Ndahiriwe, Dusenge           Camelback             36-02.75  -0.2    11.04m 
     34-06.25(-2.1) 36-01.75(1.8) 36-02.75(-0.2)           
 46 Siqueiros, Luis              Tolleson Uni          35-01.00  +0.0    10.69m 
     35-01(+0.0) 34-07(+0.0) 34-08.25(0.5)           
 47 St Peter, Jack               Chandler Pre          34-06.50  +0.0    10.52m 
     34-06.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Brown, Michael               Mesquite                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.7) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-0.4)           
 -- Lindsey, Donte               Cesar Chavez               DNF   NWI           
     PASS      PASS      PASS                
 
Event 33  Girls Triple Jump HS
======================================================================================
        Meet: M 38-02  4/5/2012    Lauren Hicks, Gilbert                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Payne, Teryah                Chandler              36-02.50   1.1    11.03m 
     35-08.25(0.1) 34-04.25(1.3) 35-06.75(1.7) 34-06(1.3) 36-02.50(1.1) 33-07(1.0)
  2 Poirier-Shelton, Tiana       Chandler              36-01.50   0.6    11.01m 
     36-01.25(+0.0) 36-01.50(0.6) PASS      35-04.50(1.3) PASS      PASS     
  3 Lester, Kiyanni              Corona del S          35-09.00   1.9    10.89m 
     35-04(0.4) FOUL(1.1) 35-00(0.4) 35-09(1.9) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.1)
  4 Lombardi, Jillian            Desert Vista          35-05.50   0.4    10.80m 
     33-04(+0.0) 34-00.50(+0.0) 33-11(0.7) 33-05.50(0.3) 35-05.50(0.4) 34-06.25(1.4)
  5 Reeves, Reba                 Desert Vista          35-02.50  +0.0    10.73m 
     35-02.50(+0.0) FOUL(3.1) 34-09.50(0.3) 34-02.75(0.1) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.9)
  6 McDonald, Jordyn             Millennium            34-07.50   0.3    10.55m 
     34-00(+0.0) 33-07.25(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 33-03.25(0.8) FOUL(1.4) 34-07.50(0.3)
  7 Core, Veronica               Corona del S          34-05.00   0.6    10.49m 
     34-05(0.6) 31-02(1.0) 33-11(0.2) 33-11(1.2) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.3)
  8 Figueroa, Jenna              Desert Vista          33-08.50  +0.0    10.27m 
     31-09(+0.0) 31-11.50(0.1) 33-08.50(+0.0) 33-00(0.1) 32-08.25(0.1) 31-03.50(0.5)
  9 Gardner, Justine             Mesquite              33-08.00  +0.0    10.26m 
     33-08(+0.0) 32-09(0.3) 32-03(1.3) FOUL(1.8) 31-09(0.8) 32-10.25(0.5)
 10 Marshall, Tasia              Cesar Chavez          33-01.00  +0.0    10.08m 
     33-01(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 30-10(0.6)           
 11 Namegabe, Germaine           Maryvale              33-00.50  +0.0    10.07m 
     33-00.50(+0.0) 30-09.50(1.1) 30-01(1.4)           
 12 Stukes, Terayah              Millennium            32-05.50  +0.0     9.89m 
     31-01.50(1.0) 32-05.50(+0.0) FOUL(1.6)          
 13 McBride, Kylee               Mountain Rid          32-05.00   1.0     9.88m 
     28-09(+0.0) 32-01.50(+0.0) 32-05(1.0)           
 14 Gervais, Ava                 St Pius X             32-04.50   0.6     9.86m 
     32-04.50(0.6) 31-07.75(+0.0) 31-06.25(0.1)           
 15 White, Celine                Verrado               32-04.00   1.0     9.85m 
     32-04(1.0) 31-06.50(0.2) 30-03(+0.0)           
 16 Filan, Taylor                Corona del S         J32-04.00   0.2     9.85m 
     32-04(0.2) 31-03.75(+0.0) 31-03.25(0.1)         
 17 Bakke, Taylor                Desert Vista          32-00.25   0.4     9.75m 
     32-00.25(0.4) 31-08.25(1.6) 31-08.25(0.3)           
 18 Smith, Renique               Maryvale              31-10.00   0.4     9.70m 
     30-07(1.2) 30-07.50(+0.0) 31-10(0.4)           
 19 Slade, Devan                 Valley Vista          31-09.00  +0.0     9.67m 
     FOUL(+0.0) 31-07(0.2) 31-09(+0.0)           
 20 Blaes, Madi                  Fountain Hil          31-08.25   1.9     9.65m 
     FOUL(0.2) 31-03.25(1.2) 31-08.25(1.9)           
 21 Chavez, Juliana              Empire                31-07.75   0.4     9.64m 
     31-07.25(+0.0) 31-02.75(+0.0) 31-07.75(0.4)         
 22 Weech, Jalyn                 Valley Vista          31-07.25  +0.0     9.63m 
     31-03(0.9) 31-00.25(+0.0) 31-07.25(+0.0)          
 23 Black, Diamond               Chandler              31-07.00   0.7     9.62m 
     29-09(0.1) 30-04(+0.0) 31-07(0.7)         
 24 Kaminski, Amiya              Desert Vista          31-05.75   0.3     9.59m 
     31-04.25(1.1) 31-05.75(0.3) 31-05.75(0.8)           
 25 Caragata, Brooke             Cibola                31-04.25   0.4     9.55m 
     31-04.25(0.4) 30-07(0.1) 30-06.50(0.1)           
 26 Mizquez, Geovana             Verrado               31-03.50  +0.0     9.53m 
     FOUL(0.5) 31-01(1.3) 31-03.50(+0.0)           
 27 Noriega, Natalie             Desert Mount          31-01.50  +0.0     9.48m 
     31-01.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 30-11(+0.0)         
 28 Gustafson, Erin              Perry                 30-09.50   0.4     9.38m 
     30-05(0.6) 30-09.50(0.4) 29-02(1.1)          
 29 Schnepp, Amber               Valley Vista          30-07.50  +0.0     9.33m 
     28-07.25(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 30-07.50(+0.0)           
 30 Buen, Tricity                Desert Vista          30-04.50   0.2     9.25m 
     30-03.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 30-04.50(0.2)          
 31 Standley, Lily               Veritas Prep          30-04.00   0.3     9.24m 
     30-02(1.6) 30-04(0.3) 30-01.50(1.0)           
 32 Chavez, Jourdan              Peoria                30-03.50   0.2     9.23m 
     30-03.50(0.2) 29-09(+0.0) 29-03(1.3)         
 33 Walker, Nailah               Mesquite              30-02.50  +0.0     9.20m 
     29-09(2.0) 29-07.50(1.2) 30-02.50(+0.0)           
 34 Russell, Kiara               Buena                 30-00.25   1.5     9.15m 
     FOUL(+0.0) 30-00.25(1.5) 29-07(1.2)           
 35 Lara, Elisa                  Casa Grande           30-00.00  +0.0     9.14m 
     30-00(+0.0) 28-08(+0.0) 28-05(0.5)         
 36 Hooks, D'Randa               Agua Fria Un          29-11.00  +0.0     9.11m 
     29-04(+0.0) 29-11(+0.0) FOUL(1.8)          
 37 Linares, Alyssa              Peoria                29-09.50   1.7     9.08m 
     29-00.50(0.8) 29-06(1.4) 29-09.50(1.7)           
 38 Zapata Espinoza, Gloria      Westwood              29-08.50   0.6     9.05m 
     28-09.75(1.2) 29-08(+0.0) 29-08.50(0.6)           
 39 Williams, Anaya              Agua Fria Un          29-03.25  +0.0     8.92m 
     29-02.25(+0.0) 29-03.25(+0.0) 28-03.50(+0.0)           
 40 Sullivan, Kailee             Mountain Rid          29-02.50   1.1     8.90m 
     27-01.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 29-02.50(1.1)           
 41 Covarrubias, Hannah          Desert Ridge          28-11.25   1.0     8.82m 
     28-11.25(1.0) 28-08.50(0.1) 28-07.25(+0.0)           
 42 Placencia, Angelica          St Mary's Ca          28-09.50  +0.0     8.77m 
     28-09.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 28-07.50(+0.0)         
 43 Craig, Alyssa                Cibola                28-06.75  +0.0     8.70m 
     28-05(+0.0) 25-04(+0.0) 28-06.75(+0.0)          
 44 Shaw, Alexandra              Cibola                28-06.50  +0.0     8.69m 
     28-04.50(+0.0) 28-05(+0.0) 28-06.50(+0.0)          
 45 Robledo, Jackie              St Pius X             28-05.50   0.1     8.67m 
     FOUL(1.1) 28-05.50(0.1) FOUL(2.7)           
 46 Logan, Darrielle             Desert Ridge          27-11.75   1.5     8.52m 
     FOUL(0.5) 27-11.75(1.5) FOUL(+0.0)           
 47 Filler, Peyton               Chandler Pre          27-09.50  +0.0     8.47m 
     26-04.50(1.2) 27-09.50(+0.0) 27-08.75(+0.0)           
 48 Meeks, Amaya                 Westwood              27-07.25   0.3     8.41m 
     27-00.75(1.8) 27-07.25(0.3) 27-07.25(+0.0)           
 49 Tully, Grace                 Chaparral (A          27-05.00   0.1     8.35m 
     25-01.50(1.0) 26-08(+0.0) 27-05(0.1)           
 50 Gingrich, Elton              Chaparral (A          27-04.00   0.9     8.33m 
     27-04(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 26-07(+0.0)           
 51 Henderson, Eden              Chaparral (A          27-03.75   0.7     8.32m 
     26-11.25(0.1) 27-03.75(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Roach, Sydney                Ironwood                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Klinger, Emily               Coconino                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0)                 
 -- Myles, Hailey                Boulder Cree              FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.3) PASS              
 
Event 34  Boys Pole Vault HS
=================================================================================
        Meet: M 15-00  4/10/2015   Matt Eckles /Connor Stevens, Corona del Sol 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Downey, Kyle                 Mesquite              15-03.00M     4.64m 
     11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03 13-09 14-03 14-09 15-03 
         P     P     P     P     P     P     P     O     O 
  2 Riddle, Cole                 Valley Vista         J15-03.00M     4.64m 
     11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03 13-09 14-03 14-09 15-03 
         P     P     P     P     P     P     P     O    XO 
  3 Grizzle, Logan               Queen Creek           14-09.00      4.49m 
     11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03 13-09 14-03 14-09 15-03 
         P     P     P     P     O     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  4 Ryan, Nick                   Brophy Colle          14-03.00      4.34m 
     11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03 13-09 14-03 14-09 
        XO     O    XO     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  5 Obadia, Marc                 Chaparral (A          13-09.00      4.19m 
     11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03 13-09 14-03 
         P     P    XO     O     O    XO   XXX 
  6 Petrie, Devin                Casa Grande           12-09.00      3.88m 
     11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03 
         P     P     P    XO   XXX 
  6 Tobin, Preston               Desert Vista          12-09.00      3.88m 
     11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03 
         P     P     O    XO   XXX 
  8 Black, Tyler                 Corona del S         J12-09.00      3.88m 
     11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 13-03 
         P    XO    XO    XO   XXX 
  9 Yohn, Cole                   Verrado               12-03.00      3.73m 
     11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 
         P     O     O   XXX 
  9 Jones, Nate                  Desert Vista          12-03.00      3.73m 
     11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 
         P     P     O   XXX 
  9 Medrano, Matthew             Tolleson Uni          12-03.00      3.73m 
     11-03 11-09 12-03 12-09 
         P     P     O   XXX 
 12 Cazares, Miguel              Cibola                11-09.00      3.58m 
     9-06 10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 12-03 
        P     P    XO   XXO     O   XXX 
 12 Hawkins, Kylon               Tolleson Uni          11-09.00      3.58m 
     9-06 10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 12-03 
        O   XXO     O    XO     O   XXX 
 12 Lynch, Kirk                  Casa Grande           11-09.00      3.58m 
     9-06 10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 12-03 
        O     O    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
 12 Gabaldon, Christian          Liberty               11-09.00      3.58m 
     9-06 10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 12-03 
        P     P   XXO    XO    XO   XXX 
 12 Morgan, Brendan              Verrado               11-09.00      3.58m 
     9-06 10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 12-03 
        O    XO    XO    XO     O   XXX 
 12 Byrnes, Reed                 Chaparral (A          11-09.00      3.58m 
     11-03 11-09 12-03 
        XO     O   XXX 
 12 Wilson, Noah                 Centennial            11-09.00      3.58m 
     11-03 11-09 12-03 
       XXO     O   XXX 
 14 Broby, Hyrum                 Cibola               J11-03.00      3.42m 
     11-03 11-09 
        XO   XXX 
 14 Rogers, Justin               Sandra Day O         J11-03.00      3.42m 
     11-03 11-09 
        XO   XXX 
 19 Ellis, Timothy               Valley Vista          11-03.00      3.42m 
     9-06 10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 
       XO     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
 19 Hagon, Charlie               Willow Canyo          11-03.00      3.42m 
     9-06 10-03 10-09 11-03 11-09 
        O    XO     P   XXO   XXX 
 19 Roxas Powers, Andrew         Coconino              11-03.00      3.42m 
     11-03 11-09 
         O   XXX 
 24 Penrod, Garrett              Queen Creek           10-09.00      3.27m 
     9-06 10-03 10-09 11-03 
       XO     O    XO   XXX 
 24 Donn, Dylan                  Perry                 10-09.00      3.27m 
     9-06 10-03 10-09 11-03 
        P     P     O   XXX 
 24 Fisher, Jackson              Chandler              10-09.00      3.27m 
     9-06 10-03 10-09 11-03 
        O     O     O   XXX 
 27 Mace, Quinton                Chandler              10-03.00      3.12m 
     9-06 10-03 10-09 
       XO    XO   XXX 
 27 Hansen, Samuel               Queen Creek           10-03.00      3.12m 
     9-06 10-03 10-09 
      XXO    XO   XXX 
 27 Merrill, Aaron               Mesquite              10-03.00      3.12m 
     9-06 10-03 10-09 
        O     O   XXX 
 30 McBride, Richard             Westwood               9-06.00      2.89m 
     9-06 10-03 
       XO   XXX 
 30 Arredondo, Aidan             Sandra Day O           9-06.00      2.89m 
     9-06 10-03 
        O   XXX 
 30 Sauceda-Leon, Cesar          Westwood               9-06.00      2.89m 
     9-06 10-03 
      XXO   XXX 
 30 Kidd, Crayton                Valley Vista           9-06.00      2.89m 
     9-06 10-03 
        O   XXX 
 30 Amaral, Brett                Willow Canyo           9-06.00      2.89m 
     9-06 10-03 
        O   XXX 
 -- Beram, Michael               Brophy Colle                NH            
     11-03 
       XXX 
 -- Albert, Keenan               Peoria                      NH            
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- Fosdick, Matt                Centennial                  NH            
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- Allison, Brennen             Sandra Day O                NH            
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- Miller, Ethan                Ironwood                    NH            
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- Herman, Michael              Verrado                     NH            
     11-03 
       XXX 
 -- Collins, James               Desert Vista                NH            
     11-03 
       XXX 
 -- Wellman, Chandler            Valley Vista                NH            
     9-06 10-03 10-09 
        P     P   XXX 
 -- Halsted, Jack                Desert Vista                NH            
     11-03 11-09 12-03 
         P     P   XXX 
 -- Kurtz, Carson                Brophy Colle                NH            
     11-03 
       XXX 
 -- Lovato, Noah                 Perry                       NH            
     9-06 10-03 10-09 11-03 
        P     P     P   XXX 
 -- Alme, Kris                   Desert Vista                NH            
     9-06 10-03 
        P   XXX 
 -- Deshong, Austin              Desert Vista                NH            
     9-06 10-03 
        P   XXX 
 -- Hogston, Thomas              Liberty                     NH            
     9-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 35  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cederkvist, Astrid Mange     Norway                   11.85   1.3  3 
  2 Anderson, Elise              Illinois Sta             11.96   1.3  3 
  3 Deadwiler, Camille           UC Riverside             11.97   1.3  3 
  4 Daily, Joylynn               Sequoias                 12.02   0.8  1 
  5 Lewis, Kyla                  Notre Dame               12.03   0.8  2 
  6 McGee, Natsumi               UC Davis                 12.04   0.8  1  12.036
  7 Bartoszewicz, Allison        Notre Dame               12.04   0.8  1  12.040
  8 Cunningham,, KiAnna          Sequoias                 12.09   0.8  2 
  9 Ojinnaka, Hilary             UC Davis                 12.17   0.8  2 
 10 Baaree, Rahmah               Mt. Sac                  12.23   0.8  1 
 11 DeHart, Holly                Washington S             12.31   0.8  1 
 12 Roberts, Alexis              UTEP                     12.36   0.8  2 
 13 Moran, Peri                  New Mexico               12.48   0.8  2 
 14 Woodman, Samantha            New Mexico               12.49   1.3  3 
 15 Reyes, Nechelle              UC Riverside             12.55   0.8  1 
 16 Sandoval, Victoria           Mt. Sac                  12.60   0.8  2 
 17 Thompson, Sirai              UC Riverside             12.64   0.8  1 
 
Event 36  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Morris, Joe                  Ultimate spe             10.26   2.0  5 
  2 Delaney, Arthur              Ultimate Spe             10.33   2.0  5 
  3 Morrow, Elijah               Texas A&M                10.47   2.0  5 
  4 Sims, Aaron                  Texas A&M                10.57   2.0  5 
  5 Charles, Jamaun              Washington S             10.59   2.0  5 
  6 Akins, Cameron               Mt. Sac                  10.63  -0.8  4 
  7 fall, mouhamadou             TMC                      10.65   0.3  2 
  8 Tsumba, Tatenda              BYU                      10.66   0.4  3  10.657
  9 Godi, Gemechu                Minnesota                10.66  -0.8  4  10.659
 10 Anderson, Robbie             Air Force                10.68   2.0  5  10.672
 11 Washington, Isak             UTEP                     10.68   2.0  5  10.675
 12 Reed, Kammeron               Sequoias                 10.73   0.4  3 
 13 Fisher, Dusty                Boise State              10.78  -0.8  4  10.775
 14 Riggins, Anthony             Stanislaus S             10.78  -0.8  4  10.780
 15 Jones, Ridge                 New Mexico               10.82   2.0  5 
 16 Cisneros, Erik               Mt. Sac                  10.84  -0.8  4 
 17 Smith, Zach                  Washington S             10.85   0.4  3 
 18 Bidlow, Cody                 @athlete.x               10.88  -0.8  4 
 19 Molas, Miguel                Air Force                10.90  -0.3  1 
 20 Green, Jonnie                Washington S             10.91   0.3  2  10.907
 21 Bluitt, Cavan                Mt. Sac                  10.91   0.4  3  10.910
 22 Kojin, Michael               UC Riverside             10.94   0.4  3 
 23 McHenry, Gavin               Air Force                11.01   0.3  2 
 24 Espinoza, Josh               BYU                      11.03   0.3  2  11.023
 25 Kirby, Bryce                 Boise State              11.03   0.4  3  11.030
 26 Salcido, Carlos              New Mexico               11.09  -0.3  1 
 27 Williams, Sean               UC Riverside             11.13  -0.3  1 
 28 Garner, Reggie               Texas A&M                11.17  -0.3  1 
 29 Wheeler, Charles             UC Riverside             11.18   0.3  2 
 30 Watkins, Jordan              Altis                    11.45  -0.3  1 
 31 Mckay, Garrett               Chinook                  12.57   0.3  2 
 
Event 37  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Howe, Jackie                 Unattached               24.26  -1.4  4 
  2 Keel, Dominique              Washington S             24.29  -1.4  4 
  3 Thomas, Diamond              BYU                      24.54  -1.4  4  24.533
  4 Pearson, Kaitlyn             Illinois Sta             24.54  -1.4  4  24.539
  5 English, Parker              Notre Dame               24.66  -1.4  4 
  6 Gaffney, Regyn               Washington S             24.73  -0.9  3 
  7 Bartoszewicz, Allison        Notre Dame               24.74  -0.9  3  24.733
  8 Giles, Asha                  UC Riverside             24.74  -1.4  4  24.737
  9 Daily, Joylynn               Sequoias                 24.90   0.1  2 
 10 Deadwiler, Camille           UC Riverside             24.93   0.1  2 
 11 Keller, Kat                  Minnesota                24.95   0.1  2 
 12 Lewis, Kyla                  Notre Dame               24.96  -0.9  3 
 13 White, Kyra                  Mt. Sac                  24.98  -0.9  3 
 14 Roberts, Alexis              UTEP                     25.10  -0.9  3 
 15 Eppinger, Kaylon             Altis                    25.17  -0.9  3 
 16 Darden, Danielle             Washington S             25.19  -1.4  4  25.181
 17 Ragin, Tyler                 UTEP                     25.19   1.1  1  25.182
 18 DeHart, Holly                Washington S             25.33  -0.9  3 
 19 Alston, Naomi                Air Force                25.37   1.1  1 
 20 Baaree, Rahmah               Mt. Sac                  25.54   0.1  2 
 21 Imara, Khadija               Mt. Sac                  25.68   0.1  2 
 22 Woodman, Samantha            New Mexico               25.74   0.1  2 
 23 Boyd, Iesha                  Stanislaus S             25.85   0.1  2  25.843
 24 Gorman, Kaliyah              Air Force                25.85   1.1  1  25.847
 25 Corsby, Kym                  Olympic Training         26.06   0.1  2 
 26 Thompson, Sirai              UC Riverside             26.15   1.1  1  26.147
 27 Sandoval, Victoria           Mt. Sac                  26.15   1.1  1  26.150
 28 Moran, Peri                  New Mexico               26.38   1.1  1 
 29 Cobb, Faith                  New Mexico               26.71   1.1  1 
 
Event 38  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tsumba, Tatenda              BYU                      21.05  +0.0  5 
  2 Guevara, Asa                 UTEP                     21.14  -0.8  1 
  3 Fisher, Dusty                Boise State              21.20  +0.0  5 
  4 Charles, Jamaun              Washington S             21.30   0.3  4 
  5 Neumann, Brad                Minnesota                21.34  +0.0  5 
  6 Chambers, Terrance           Washington S             21.39  +0.0  5 
  7 Bennett, Wayndale            Altis                    21.45  +0.0  5 
  8 Washington, Isak             UTEP                     21.55   0.3  4 
  9 Lewis, Theon                 Sequoias                 21.59  -0.5  3 
 10 Lauderdale, Pete             Unattached               21.61   0.3  4 
 11 Sims, Aaron                  Texas A&M                21.64  -1.0  2 
 12 Doan, Paul                   UC San Diego             21.68  -0.5  3 
 13 fall, mouhamadou             TMC                      21.73  -0.8  1  21.727
 14 Kojin, Michael               UC Riverside             21.73   0.3  4  21.729
 15 Parker, Justin               UC Riverside             21.76  -0.8  1 
 16 Smith, Zach                  Washington S             21.82  -1.0  2 
 17 Biocchi, Devin               University o             21.85   0.3  4 
 18 Christensen, David           Mt. Sac                  21.98  -1.0  2 
 19 Jones, Ridge                 New Mexico               21.99   0.3  4 
 20 Joyce, Keefer                Sequoias                 22.00  -0.5  3  21.991
 21 Green, Jonnie                Washington S             22.00  -0.8  1  21.995
 22 Mitchell, A-Shawni           Unattached               22.11  +0.0  5 
 23 Salcido, Carlos              New Mexico               22.12  -1.0  2 
 24 McHenry, Gavin               Air Force                22.17  -1.0  2 
 25 Winters, Chaio               Mt. Sac                  22.24  -0.8  1 
 26 Garner, Reggie               Texas A&M                22.35  -1.0  2 
 27 Bidlow, Cody                 @athlete.x               22.42  -1.0  2 
 28 Gonzales, Issac              New Mexico               22.61  -0.8  1 
 29 Goodman, Dillon              BYU                      22.62  -0.8  1 
 30 Kirby, Bryce                 Boise State              22.71  -0.5  3 
 
Event 39  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Nicole           Kansas                   54.18   4 
  2 Franklin, LaTroya            Arizona State            54.25   4 
  3 Howe, Jackie                 Unattached               54.42   3 
  4 Irvin, Sierra                Arizona State            54.44   4 
  5 Newell, Adriana              Kansas                   54.52   3 
  6 Owens, Jarra                 Texas A&M                54.53   4 
  7 Keel, Dominique              Washington S             54.88   4 
  8 Ekelem, Christiana           Washington S             55.04   3 
  9 Mussallem, Sarah             Illinois Sta             55.20   4 
 10 Imara, Khadija               Mt. Sac                  55.54   3 
 11 Keller, Kat                  Minnesota                55.66   3 
 12 Strong, Misha                Stanislaus S             56.07   2 
 13 Abboud, Noelle               UC Riverside             56.23   3  56.221
 14 Ryan, Chavariana             Stanislaus S             56.23   2  56.227
 15 Adams, Imani                 UTEP                     56.40   2 
 16 Sanner, Haley                New Mexico               56.43   3 
 17 Linder, Megan                Kansas                   56.63   2 
 18 Alston, Naomi                Air Force                56.68   2 
 19 Miller, Payton               Notre Dame               56.71   3  56.708
 20 White, Kyra                  Mt. Sac                  56.71   1  56.709
 21 Lober, Morgan                Kansas                   57.05   2 
 22 Omare, Omawumi               Kansas                   57.09   2 
 23 Gorman, Kaliyah              Air Force                57.48   1 
 24 Rodriguez, Larimar           New Mexico               57.84   1 
 25 Corsby, Kym                  Olympic Training         58.26   1 
 26 Oglesby, Courtnee            Arizona State            59.31   1 
 27 Cobb, Faith                  New Mexico             1:01.48   1 
 
Event 40  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Jesse                 BYU                      45.92   4 
  2 Nathaniel, Samson            Central Ariz             46.81   4 
  3 Henry, Ivan                  Kansas                   46.85   2 
  4 Johnson, Isaiah              Sequoias                 46.97   3 
  5 James, Ohdel                 Sequoias                 46.99   4 
  6 Horn, Carnell                UTEP                     46.99   3 
  7 Brazier, Donavan             Texas A&M                47.02   4 
  8 Christensen, David           Mt. Sac                  47.45   3 
  9 Onakoya, Abiola              Unattached               47.53   4 
 10 Wilson, Jaime                Kansas                   47.77   2 
 11 Wright, Jeremy               Arizona State            47.82   2 
 12 Mccaskill II, William        ShowTyme                 47.93   3 
 13 Koss, Tyler                  Air Force                47.97   2 
 14 Matthews, Drew               Kansas                   48.02   3 
 15 Izu, Ilolo                   Texas A&M                48.05   3 
 16 Haywood, Mark                New Mexico               48.22   1 
 17 Taylor, Tubotein             Mt. Sac                  48.26   2 
 18 Parker, Justin               UC Riverside             48.43   4 
 19 Polk, Herb                   Arizona State            48.43   3 
 20 Guevara, Asa                 UTEP                     48.53   2 
 21 Hall, Ronny                  Arizona State            48.57   1 
 22 Biocchi, Devin               University o             49.08   2 
 23 Joyce, Keefer                Sequoias                 49.35   1 
 24 Kline, Chris                 New Mexico               49.43   3 
 25 Rose, Richard                Texas A&M                49.48   1 
 26 Winters, Chaio               Mt. Sac                  49.51   1 
 27 Mudada, Mustafa              New Mexico               49.63   1 
 28 Van Setten, Ethan            UC Riverside             49.83   1 
 
Event 41  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Britton, Evonne              Shore A.C                12.97   0.6  4 
  2 Barber, Jade                 Unattached               13.07   0.6  4 
  3 Eppinger, Kaylon             Altis                    13.35   0.6  4 
  4 Golding, Kimberly            Minnesota                13.49   0.6  4  13.484
  5 Moerman, Christie            Legacy Athle             13.49   0.6  4  13.488
  6 Kimura, Ayako                Edion                    13.50   0.6  4 
  7 Morrrison, Deshaunda         Sequoias                 13.53   0.9  3 
  8 Kunz, Annie                  Texas A&M                13.67   1.2  2 
  9 Collins, Devin               Oregon State             13.76   0.9  3 
 10 Trought, Brittney            UTEP                     13.79   0.9  3 
 11 Hansen, Ida Bakke            Norway                   13.84   0.6  4  13.832
 12 Love, Bria                   UTEP                     13.84   0.9  3  13.835
 13 Harper, Liz                  Washington S             13.88   1.2  2  13.876
 14 VanGrinsven, Holly           New Mexico               13.88   0.6  4  13.880
 15 Oshinbanjo, Rebecca          UTEP                     13.98   1.2  2 
 16 Fleming, Tayler              UC Riverside             14.07   0.9  3 
 17 Williams, Alexandra          Arizona State            14.11   2.5  1 
 18 Mosley, Sydney               Arizona State            14.22   0.9  3 
 19 Packham, Kaylee              BYU                      14.33   2.5  1 
 20 Hagerstrand, Kilee           Central Ariz             14.44   2.5  1 
 21 Harper, Jazmine              UC Riverside             14.49   1.2  2  14.484
 22 Tshipopo, Magaly             Central Ariz             14.49   1.2  2  14.488
 23 Bowe, Samantha               New Mexico               14.55   1.2  2 
 24 Quinn, ShaRaya               Washington S             14.90   2.5  1 
 25 Mohns, Kyra                  New Mexico               14.93   2.5  1 
 26 Marquez, Talia               Kansas                   15.36   2.5  1 
 27 Gunnerson, Kaitlyn           BYU                      15.48   1.2  2 
 
Event 42  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Walters, Ruebin              Central Ariz             13.60   1.5  3 
  2 Thingalaya, Siddhanth        India                    13.98   1.5  3 
  3 Akins, Cameron               Mt. Sac                  14.15   1.5  3 
  4 Zellner, Sven                UTEP                     14.23   1.5  3 
  5 Scott, N'Aithan              Brooks                   14.44   1.5  3 
  6 Clancy, Kyle                 UC Davis                 14.49   3.9  2 
  7 Watkins, Jordan              Altis                    14.66   1.5  3 
  8 Wieland, Luca                Minnesota                14.67   3.9  2 
  9 Hicks, Christian             Kansas                   14.75   3.9  2  14.744
 10 Goodman, Dillon              BYU                      14.75   1.5  3  14.749
 11 Hawkins, Gary                Mt. Sac                  14.76   3.9  2 
 12 Grant, Christapherson        Washington S             14.85   3.4  1  14.843
 13 Brown, Leonardo              Mt. Sac                  14.85   3.9  2  14.847
 14 Roggatz, Yannick             New Mexico               14.91   3.9  2 
 15 Verdieck, Danny              Boise State              15.03   3.4  1 
 16 Scheible, Max                BYU                      15.13   3.4  1 
 17 Easter, Alonzo               Stanislaus S             15.35   3.9  2 
 18 Newell, Walker               Air Force                15.37   3.4  1 
 
Event 43  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Little, Shamier              Texas A&M                56.67   3 
  2 Barber, Kaila                Notre Dame               57.85   3 
  3 Grossarth, Jennifer          Italy                    58.47   3 
  4 Harper, Liz                  Washington S             58.49   3 
  5 Packham, Kaylee              BYU                      58.65   3 
  6 Bennett, Yanique             UTEP                     59.70   2 
  7 Crear, Ebony                 Texas A&M                59.86   3 
  8 Spagnola, Emma               Minnesota                59.97   3 
  9 Collins, Devin               Oregon State           1:00.45   2 
 10 Shead, Jordan                Notre Dame             1:00.89   2 
 11 D'Arpino, Kerissa            Oregon State           1:01.61   2 
 12 Cook, Daria                  Kansas                 1:01.67   2 
 13 Rolle, Dreshanae             UTEP                   1:02.74   1 
 14 Smits, Lindsey               Minnesota              1:03.66   2 
 15 Gunnerson, Kaitlyn           BYU                    1:03.75   2 
 16 Adams, Brittney              UTEP                   1:03.79   1 
 17 Quinn, ShaRaya               Washington S           1:04.03   1 
 18 Maxwell, Aryn                Air Force              1:04.24   1 
 19 Cho, Stephanie               Washington S           1:04.40   1 
 20 Williams, Alexandra          Arizona State          1:06.64   1 
 21 Coltelli, Brooke             Arizona State          1:07.06   1 
 22 Slattery, Caraline           Kansas                 1:13.03   1 
 
Event 44  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Jeshua             Unattached               48.92   4 
  2 Grant, Robert                Texas A&M                49.73   4 
  3 Allen, CJ                    Washington S             50.16   4 
  4 Medwood, Kenneth             Belize                   51.03   4 
  5 Graham, Aikan                Texas A&M                51.34   4 
  6 Martinez, Fernando           Boise State              51.69   4 
  7 Carlson, Mark                BYU                      51.94   4 
  8 Davis, Jackson               Texas A&M                52.16   3 
  9 Thomas, Dewitt               Texas A&M                52.21   3 
 10 Scheible, Max                BYU                      52.56   3 
 11 Ratzlaff, Trent              Unattached               52.71   3 
 12 Beauvais, Alie               Haiti                    52.91   4 
 13 Grimble, Kenneth             UC Riverside             53.33   1 
 14 McGetrick, Ian               BYU                      53.38   3 
 15 Wilson, Alex                 Kansas                   53.59   3 
 16 Moore, Cody                  Arizona State            53.65   2 
 17 Green, Chris                 Sequoias                 53.74   2 
 18 Stanley, Rex                 Boise State              53.81   3 
 19 Atencio, Dylan               Mt. Sac                  53.91   2 
 20 Davis, Jarrade               UC Riverside             53.99   2 
 21 Porter, Jacob                UC Riverside             54.05   1 
 22 Fischer, Trevor              Mt. Sac                  54.20   1 
 23 Dorsey, Cheyne               New Mexico               54.30   1 
 24 Stimson, Drake               Notre Dame               54.31   2 
 25 McCoy, Tommy                 UTEP                     54.88   2 
 26 Giusti, Nick                 Kansas                   54.91   1 
 27 Daffe, Ismael                TMC                      55.30   1 
 28 Oyebanjo-Odofin, Yinka       UTEP                     56.60   1 
 29 Knapik, Matthew              Chinook Trac             57.98   2 
 
Event 45  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eubanks, Marleena            Central Ariz           2:07.15   3 
  2 McSherry, Ally               Minnesota              2:07.17   3 
  3 Benoit-Bucher, Hannah        Arizona State          2:09.16   3 
  4 Williams, Antonia            San Luis Obi           2:09.23   2 
  5 landen, shanie               Slo middle d           2:09.28   3 
  6 Ellsworth, Lauren            BYU                    2:09.61   3 
  7 Edwards, Hanna               Slo MD Crew            2:09.67   3 
  8 Vaughn, Kyrah                Stanislaus S           2:10.26   2 
  9 Mink, Jackie                 Illinois Sta           2:10.38   2 
 10 Dimmick, Hannah              Kansas                 2:10.63   2 
 11 Swatek, Stacey               Minnesota              2:11.74   2 
 12 Brooks, Madelyn              BYU                    2:11.85   3 
 13 Howell, Zoe                  New Mexico             2:12.44   1 
 14 Dalzell, Dorie               Kansas                 2:12.47   1 
 15 Shelerud, Kate               Minnesota              2:13.72   1  2:13.717
 16 Reilly, Sidney               BYU                    2:13.72   2  2:13.718
 17 Antonino, Emily              UC Davis               2:14.07   1 
 18 Peschel, Paige               Minnesota              2:16.86   1 
 19 May, Keisha                  UC Riverside           2:17.01   1 
 20 Townsend, Mia                Arizona State          2:22.41   1 
 
Event 46  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wheat, Brandon               Iowa State             1:50.76   3 
  2 Aune, Jacob                  Iowa State             1:50.92   3 
  3 Brooks, Ian                  Stanislaus S           1:51.11   2 
  4 Hixson, Robert               Stanislaus S           1:51.37   2 
  5 Petrie, Zac                  Air Force              1:51.43   2 
  6 Nguyen, Cody                 UC Davis               1:51.52   3 
  7 Boit, Cosmas                 UTEP                   1:51.58   3 
  8 Tarango, Daniel              UTEP                   1:51.68   3 
  9 Horrocks, Chase              BYU                    1:51.82   1 
 10 Caswell, Grant               Air Force              1:52.77   2 
 11 Chiuminetta, Blake           Texas A&M              1:52.79   1 
 12 Senese, Jared                UC San Diego           1:53.19   2 
 13 Ross, Connor                 BYU                    1:53.53   3 
 14 Castro, Douglas              UC Riverside           1:55.02   1 
 15 Graham, David                Unattached             1:55.94   3 
 16 Paige, Simon                 Unattached             1:56.10   1 
 17 Montanez, Esteban            UTEP                   1:56.90   1 
 18 Elliott, Kyle                Arizona State          1:58.08   2 
 
Event 47  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Birk, Erica                  BYU                    4:28.47   2 
  2 Berkholtz, Liz               Minnesota              4:29.58   2 
  3 McKenna, Kelli               Kansas                 4:30.19   2 
  4 Vessa, Giulianna             Air Force              4:30.54   2 
  5 Mikkalson, Taylor            Minnesota              4:31.38   2 
  6 Corbin, Shaina               Arizona State          4:31.52   2 
  7 Piepenburg, Jamie            Minnesota              4:31.86   2 
  8 Sanden, Kimberly             Illinois Sta           4:32.63   2 
  9 Juan Torres, Cristina        Arizona State          4:35.20   2 
 10 Koech, Winny                 UTEP                   4:35.63   1 
 11 Gee, Emma                    BYU                    4:35.91   1 
 12 Wasowicz, Tess               Minnesota              4:35.96   1 
 13 Davis, Madison               Arizona State          4:37.68   2 
 14 Coppinger, Courtney          Kansas                 4:37.80   2 
 15 Cooney, Riley                Kansas                 4:40.87   2 
 16 James, Merrecia              Unattached             4:43.28   2 
 17 Jerotich, Gladys             UTEP                   4:45.30   1 
 18 Diaz, Carissa                Unattached             4:48.79   1 
 19 Edwards, Jasmine             Kansas                 4:51.27   1 
 20 Pruter, Anna                 Unattached             4:53.22   1 
 21 Schock, Kelly                Unattached             4:53.87   1 
 22 Sum, Truphena                UTEP                   4:57.78   1 
 23 Valdespino, Lilliana         UTEP                   5:34.75   1 
 
Event 48  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Hector            Texas A&M              3:48.97   2 
  2 Richards, Bryce              Kansas                 3:49.53   2 
  3 Bernal, Brandon              Kansas                 3:50.88   2 
  4 Misenti, Forrest             Team Run Fla           3:51.05   2 
  5 Askin, Aidan                 Illinois Sta           3:51.62   2 
  6 Norton, Ryan                 Arizona State          3:52.21   2 
  7 Hodgson, Dylan               Kansas                 3:52.58   2 
  8 Mallory, Anthony             Sra Elite              3:52.63   2 
  9 Murray, Aaron                Texas A&M              3:53.42   1 
 10 Gonzalez, Omar               Empire                 3:53.93   2 
 11 Koech, Daniel                Kansas                 3:54.10   2 
 12 Wong, Daniel                 Arizona State          3:54.12   2 
 13 Reniewicki, John             Arizona State          3:55.07   1 
 14 Burchstead, Ben              Kansas                 3:55.57   1 
 15 Cazares, Ian                 Texas A&M              3:56.02   1 
 16 Yoonis, Adel                 Kansas                 3:56.32   2 
 17 Hampton, James               Kansas                 3:56.79   2 
 18 Wattier, Riley               Arizona State          3:57.38   2 
 19 Arcos, Raul                  Empire                 3:57.90   2 
 20 Nelson, JP                   Arizona State          3:58.22   1 
 21 Wilburn, Conner              Air Force              3:58.45   1 
 22 Sicalo, Jerry                Unattached             3:59.44   1 
 23 Shinn, Kyle                  Unattached             4:02.32   1 
 24 Gill, Timothy                Dukes Track            4:02.54   1 
 25 Bickert, Jeff                Arizona State          4:03.02   1 
 26 Thomas, Nathan               Air Force              4:04.26   1 
 27 Normand, Ryan                Arizona State          4:06.20   1 
 28 Dale, Nick                   Arizona State          4:07.56   1 
 
Event 53  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Minnesota  'A'                                        45.69  
     1) Keller, Kat                     2) Spagnola, Emma                 
     3) Golding, Kimberly               4) Egwim, Emerald                 
  2 Oregon State  'A'                                     46.01  
     1) McKenzie, Jasmin                2) D'Arpino, Kerissa              
     3) D'Arpino, Venessa               4) Collins, Devin                 
  3 New Mexico  'A'                                       46.16  
     1) Sanner, Haley                   2) VanGrinsven, Holly             
     3) Hadnot, Jannell                 4) Marler, Aasha                  
  4 UC Davis  'A'                                         46.30  
     1) McGee, Natsumi                  2) Adolphus, Mikaela              
     3) Redick, Emma                    4) Ojinnaka, Hilary               
  5 Mt. Sac  'A'                                          46.67  
     1) Imara, Khadija                  2) Sandoval, Victoria             
     3) Baaree, Rahmah                  4) White, Kyra                    
 
Event 54  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Minnesota  'A'                                        40.29  
     1) Charles, Jordan                 2) Neumann, Brad                  
     3) Godi, Gemechu                   4) Yedoni, Trevor                 
  2 UC San Diego  'A'                                     41.09  
     1) Dirks, Andrew                   2) Hunter, Justin                 
     3) Elijah, Emmanuel                4) Doan, Paul                     
 -- UC Davis  'A'                                            FS  
     1) Edwards, Cameron                2) Ardis, Antony                  
     3) Okoroike, Basil                 4) Walton, Aspyn                  
 -- Air Force  'A'                                           DQ   Zone violation
     1) McHenry, Gavin                  2) Johnson, Zach                  
     3) Anderson, Robbie                4) Molas, Miguel                  
 
Event 55  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Notre Dame  'A'                                     3:36.65   2 
     1) English, Parker                 2) Barber, Kaila                  
     3) Shead, Jordan                   4) Bamgbose, Margaret             
  2 Texas A&M  'A'                                      3:37.44   2 
     1) Sparling, Krystal               2) Owens, Jarra                   
     3) Spaulding, Diamond              4) Carter, Glorilisha             
  3 Kansas  'A'                                         3:38.55   2 
     1) Newell, Adriana                 2) Montgomery, Nicole             
     3) Sanni, Zainab                   4) Adams, Whitney                 
  4 Utep  'A'                                           3:42.95   2 
     1) Uwakwe, Florence                2) Bennett, Yanique               
     3) Rolle, Dreshanae                4) Adams, Imani                   
  5 Stanislaus State  'A'                               3:43.04   1 
     1) Vaughn, Kyrah                   2) Boyd, Iesha                    
     3) Strong, Misha                   4) Ryan, Chavariana               
  6 Byu  'A'                                            3:43.81   2 
     1) Berry, Kensey                   2) Ellsworth, Lauren              
     3) Packham, Kaylee                 4) Collinsworth, Shea             
  7 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:46.38   1 
     1) Sanner, Haley                   2) Howell, Zoe                    
     3) Rodriguez, Larimar              4) VanGrinsven, Holly             
  8 Kansas  'B'                                        x3:46.95   1 
     1) Linder, Megan                   2) Lober, Morgan                  
     3) Omare, Omawumi                  4) Dalzell, Dorie                 
  9 Arizona State  'A'                                  3:48.29   2 
     1) Irvin, Sierra                   2) Bulluck, Kiera                 
     3) Franklin, LaTroya               4) Oglesby, Courtnee              
 -- UC Davis  'A'                                           DNF   1 
     1) Redick, Emma                    2) Adolphus, Mikaela              
     3) Nadreau, Rochelle               4) Ojinnaka, Hilary               
 -- UC San Diego  'A'                                        DQ   1  3 steps on line
     1) Chalmers, Jackie                2) Fletcher, Meghan               
     3) Padilla, Marisa                 4) Snover, Ellexi                 
 
Event 56  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kansas  'A'                                         3:08.12   2 
     1) Henry, Ivan                     2) Hartley, Jaron                 
     3) Wilson, Jaime                   4) Livingston, Strymar            
  2 Texas A&M  'A'                                      3:09.36   2 
     1) Hickey, Deon                    2) Rose, Richard                  
     3) Brazier, Donavan                4) Izu, Ilolo                     
  3 Arizona State  'A'                                  3:11.06   2 
     1) Polk, Herb                      2) Hall, Ronny                    
     3) Moore, Cody                     4) Wright, Jeremy                 
  4 Mt. Sac  'A'                                        3:13.50   2 
     1) Christensen, David              2) Atencio, Dylan                 
     3) Winters, Chaio                  4) Fischer, Trevor                
  5 Stanislaus State  'A'                               3:14.63   1 
     1) Hixson, Robert                  2) Brooks, Ian                    
     3) Vargas, Ramon                   4) Alvarado, Abraham              
  6 New Mexico  'A'                                     3:16.18   1 
     1) Dorsey, Cheyne                  2) Kline, Chris                   
     3) Gonzales, Issac                 4) Haywood, Mark                  
  7 UC Riverside  'A'                                   3:17.48   1 
     1) Van Setten, Ethan               2) Porter, Jacob                  
     3) Davis, Jarrade                  4) Parker, Justin                 
  8 Boise State  'A'                                    3:17.63   2 
     1) Fisher, Dusty                   2) Stanley, Rex                   
     3) Terpezan, Alexandru             4) Martinez, Fernando             
  9 Byu  'B'                                           x3:19.18   1 
     1) Espinoza, Josh                  2) McGetrick, Ian                 
     3) Horrocks, Chase                 4) Goodman, Dillon                
 10 Kansas  'B'                                        x3:19.83   1 
     1) Wilson, Alex                    2) Welch, Ezekiel                 
     3) Giusti, Nick                    4) Yoonis, Adel                   
 11 Utep  'B'                                          x3:22.67   1 
     1) McCoy, Tommy                    2) Montanez, Esteban              
     3) Horn, Carvellion                4) Oyebanjo-Odofin, Yinka         
 -- Byu  'A'                                                DNF   2 
     1) Scheible, Max                   2) Ross, Connor                   
     3) Carlson, Mark                   4)                                
 -- Sequoias  'A'                                           DNF   2 
     1) Johnson, Isaiah                 2) James, Ohdel                   
     3) Lewis, Theon                    4) Bramwell, Drelan               
 -- Minnesota  'A'                                           DQ   2  Impeded runner
     1) Wellenstein, Jack               2) Roese, Nate                    
     3) Deng, Goaner                    4) Neumann, Brad                  
 
Event 57  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tuuri, Heta                  Minnesota                1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Davis, Kiana                 Washington S            J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Wiebke, Taylor               Minnesota                1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Spires, Shelley              Air Force               J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Stapleton, Andrea            BYU                      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 Ward, Jordan                 Boise State              1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Holmes, Lateah               Washington S             1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Tshipopo, Magaly             Central Ariz            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Almen, Sara                  Oregon State            J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Jean, Noocile                Unattached              J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Ketcham, Audrey              Washington S             1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
        O  XXX 
 12 Jackson, Allison             Oregon State            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Jefferson, LaTyria           Kansas                  J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Daugherty, Kristen           UC San Diego            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Brook, Devon                 UC San Diego            J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Forry, Savanna               UC San Diego                NH            
     1.60 1.65 
        P  XXX 
 -- Lautenbach, Jessica          Oregon State                NH            
     1.60 
       XX 
 -- Hilger, Amy                  Oregon State                NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 -- Pickell, Grace               Kansas                      NH            
     1.60 
      XXX 
 
Event 58  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hanany, Mickael              Nike                     2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Pierson, Thane               Washington S            J2.10m    6-10.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Blackham, Zachary            BYU                      2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Bachinski, Nick              Minnesota                2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Smith, Taylor                Air Force                2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Birzer, Matthew              Notre Dame              J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Bryant, Joseph               Mt. Sac                 J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      XXX   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Lockard, Ryan                Minnesota               J2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 St-Hilaire, Philippe         Vainqueurs P             2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Rockwood, Sam                BYU                     J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Owens, Raymond               Mt. Sac                 J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Shean, Kai                   Kansas                  J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Holton, Hunter               Notre Dame              J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Silver, Raymond              UC San Diego            J2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.05 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Fredrickson, Peyton          Washington S             1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
        O  XXX 
 16 Long, Joel                   Kansas                  J1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.95 2.00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bussey, Reed                 Arizona State               NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Ford, Mason                  Arizona State               NH            
     1.95 2.00 
        P  XXX 
 -- Miller, Markus               New Mexico                  NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Macari, Lane                 Kansas                      NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 -- Kloeppel, Joseph             New Mexico                  NH            
     1.95 
      XXX 
 
Event 59  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Laura                Kansas                   3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hansen, Sierra               BYU                     J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Gilson, Cami                 Minnesota               J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Trageser, Kylee              BYU                     J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Tokar, Holly                 UC Davis                J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Simpson, Shaylah             Altis                    3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
        O  XXX 
  6 Haun, Helen Ann              Oregon State             3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Tomczak, Kathryn             Air Force               J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Gilbert, Mallory             Altis                   J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 Carr, Christina              UC San Diego             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
        O  XXX 
 10 Frost, Katelyn               Washington S             3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
        O  XXX 
 12 Fritts, Haleigh              Arizona State           J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Masolini, Athena             Arizona State           J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Maund, Lyndsey               Swansea Harr            J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Sidor, Annie                 Oregon State            J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Stirling, Annie              New Mexico              J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Fitzgerald, Jenna            Arizona State               NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Vann, Riley                  Air Force                   NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Warth, Kristiana             Arizona State               NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Abraham, Jessica             Cardiff Aac                 NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Whiting, Katherine           New Mexico                  NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Field, Gillette              Oregon State                NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Griffiths, Morgan            Kansas                      NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 -- Maroon, Ariel                UC Davis                    NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 
Event 60  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heitt, Nathan                Arizona State            5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Pater, Kyle                  Air Force               J5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.90 5.05 5.20 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Stoermer, Chad               Altis                   J5.05m   16-06.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.05 5.20 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Alhizma, Hussain             Kansas                   4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
        O  XXX 
  4 Jarvis, Jake                 BYU                      4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Eckles, Matthew              Arizona State           J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.90 5.05 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Burlingham, Kasey            Azpva                   J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Sodorff, Austin              Washington S            J4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.75 4.90 5.05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Shirley, Jameson             BYU                      4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.75 4.90 
        O  XXX 
 10 Hogan, Andrew                BYU                     J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Atencio, Jason               New Mexico              J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 French, Stephen              BYU                     J4.75m   15-07.00 
     4.60 4.75 4.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Groener, Dillon              Arizona State            4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.60 4.75 
        O  XXX 
 14 Tom, Kainoa                  Washington S            J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Poirier, Dylan               Kansas                  J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.60 4.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Ernst, Joe                   Air Force               J4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Newell, Walker               Air Force                4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.45 4.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Beck, Wendall                Unattached               4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.15 
        O  XXX 
 -- Flores, Jacob                Unattached                  NH            
     4.75 
      XXX 
 -- Stoddard, Camden             Boise State                 NH            
     4.60 
      XXX 
 -- Dodig, Dino                  Washington S                NH            
     4.45 
      XXX 
 -- Harari, John                 New Mexico                  NH            
     4.45 
      XXX 
 
Event 61  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nettey, Christabel           Nike/Canada              6.88m   2.2  22-07.00 
     6.88m(2.2) FOUL(0.8) 6.49m(0.4) 6.40m(+0.0) 6.53m(+0.0) 6.66m(+0.0)
  2 Polk, Tori                   Unattached               6.67m   1.1  21-10.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.57m(0.3) 6.67m(1.1) 6.24m(+0.0) 6.35m(-1.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Luque, Jhoanmy               Iowa State               6.24m  -0.7  20-05.75 
     5.97m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 5.98m(1.0) 5.99m(-0.9) 6.24m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 soonok, jung                 Unattached               6.04m   1.4  19-09.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.04m(1.4) 5.69m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Latrace, Sandy               Chinook Trac             5.97m  -0.4  19-07.00 
     5.34m(+0.0) 5.94m(2.2) 5.30m(+0.0) 5.97m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 5.91m(+0.0)
  6 Cunningham,, KiAnna          Sequoias                 5.96m   1.1  19-06.75 
     4.65m(1.8) 5.16m(1.7) 5.96m(1.1) 5.15m(-0.8) 5.19m(+0.0) 5.14m(-0.2)
  7 Ragin, Tyler                 UTEP                     5.94m  +0.0  19-06.00 
     5.70m(4.1) 5.83m(0.7) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.58m(-1.0) 5.84m(+0.0) 5.94m(+0.0)
  8 Marler, Aasha                New Mexico               5.91m  +0.0  19-04.75 
     5.91m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.81m(+0.0) 5.75m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Harper, Liz                  Washington S             5.90m   2.1  19-04.25 
     5.83m(0.8) 5.90m(2.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Morrrison, Deshaunda         Sequoias                 5.83m   1.8  19-01.50 
     5.83m(1.8) 5.57m(1.3) 5.68m(0.5)          
 11 Fleming, Tayler              UC Riverside             5.78m  +0.0  18-11.75 
     5.78m(+0.0) 5.71m(+0.0) 5.68m(+0.0)           
 12 O'Neal, Jorden               UC Riverside             5.75m   0.5  18-10.50 
     5.63m(+0.0) 5.58m(1.7) 5.75m(0.5)           
 13 Roche, Magali                Vainqueurs P            J5.75m  +0.0  18-10.50 
     5.75m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)          
 14 Kunz, Annie                  Texas A&M                5.71m   1.4  18-09.00 
     5.71m(1.4) 5.68m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)           
 15 Tshipopo, Magaly             Central Ariz             5.59m   0.1  18-04.25 
     5.55m(+0.0) 5.59m(0.1) FOUL(1.8)           
 16 Stone, Tiffini               UC Riverside             5.48m   1.6  17-11.75 
     5.46m(2.9) 5.48m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0)           
 17 Oshinbanjo, Rebecca          UTEP                     5.45m   1.5  17-10.75 
     5.05m(+0.0) 5.44m(2.2) 5.45m(1.5)           
 18 Gibbs, Jasmine               Arizona State            5.37m  +0.0  17-07.50 
     5.20m(+0.0) 5.37m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)           
 19 McKenzie, Jasmin             Oregon State             5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.30m(+0.0)           
 19 Hadnot, Jannell              New Mexico               5.30m   2.8  17-04.75 
     5.30m(2.8) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0)           
 21 Mohns, Kyra                  New Mexico               5.23m   1.7  17-02.00 
     5.08m(2.8) 5.05m(2.5) 5.23m(1.7)           
 22 Dorsett, Taj                 Boise State              5.20m   0.5  17-00.75 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 5.20m(0.5)          
 23 Harper, Jazmine              UC Riverside             5.15m   2.0  16-10.75 
     4.93m(+0.0) 5.15m(2.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Barreira, Jessica            Arizona State             FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(2.4)           
 
Event 62  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cato, Japheth                Torq Labs                7.62m   0.2  25-00.00 
     7.62m(0.2) 7.55m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) 7.40m(1.0) 7.30m(+0.0) 7.22m(+0.0)
  2 Hamilton, Allan              New Mexico               7.48m  -1.0  24-06.50 
     7.48m(-1.0) 7.39m(+0.0) 7.38m(+0.0) 7.47m(0.4) 7.29m(+0.0) 7.21m(+0.0)
  3 Wyatt, Matthew               New Zealand              7.46m  +0.0  24-05.75 
     7.22m(-0.7) 7.38m(0.4) 7.22m(+0.0) ND(+0.0) 7.28m(+0.0) 7.46m(+0.0)
  4 Glazier, John                BYU                      7.27m  +0.0  23-10.25 
     7.27m(+0.0) 7.09m(+0.0) 7.19m(-0.8) ND(0.8) 7.25m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
  5 Bryant, Joseph               Mt. Sac                  7.20m  +0.0  23-07.50 
     ND(-1.0) 7.15m(+0.0) 6.97m(+0.0) 7.20m(+0.0) 6.83m(+0.0) 6.86m(+0.0)
  6 Warnock, Benjamin            UWAC                     7.08m  +0.0  23-02.75 
     6.95m(+0.0) 7.05m(1.1) 6.90m(+0.0) 6.70m(0.1) 6.95m(+0.0) 7.08m(+0.0)
  7 Clancy, Kyle                 UC Davis                 7.05m  +0.0  23-01.75 
     7.05m(+0.0) PASS(2.8) PASS(0.8) ND(+0.0) 7.01m(0.2) 6.72m(+0.0)
  8 Diercks, Chandler            Iowa State               7.04m   0.4  23-01.25 
     PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) 7.00m(+0.0) 7.04m(0.4) 7.01m(+0.0) ND(+0.0)
  9 Wieland, Luca                Minnesota                6.94m   0.7  22-09.25 
     ND(-0.3) 6.91m(1.3) 6.94m(0.7) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
 10 Huggins, Bryce               Sequoias                 6.90m  +0.0  22-07.75 
     ND(-0.5) ND(0.9) 6.90m(+0.0)           
 11 Adegoke, Tomi                BYU                      6.77m   1.3  22-02.50 
     ND(+0.0) 6.66m(+0.0) 6.77m(1.3)           
 12 Fredrickson, Peyton          Washington S             6.70m  +0.0  21-11.75 
     6.54m(+0.0) 6.70m(+0.0) ND(+0.0)           
 13 Pannu, Aman                  UC Riverside             6.66m  -1.0  21-10.25 
     6.66m(-1.0) 6.63m(+0.0) ND(+0.0)           
 14 Poirier, Dylan               Kansas                   6.65m   2.1  21-10.00 
     6.45m(0.4) 6.45m(-0.7) 6.65m(2.1)           
 15 Lam, Daniel                  New Mexico               6.62m   0.3  21-08.75 
     6.62m(0.3) 6.35m(+0.0) ND(0.3)          
 16 Yedoni, Trevor               Minnesota                6.32m  +0.0  20-09.00 
     ND(0.4) 6.32m(+0.0) 6.30m(+0.0)           
 17 Sam, Matthew                 UC Riverside             6.27m   2.6  20-07.00 
     6.24m(1.2) 6.09m(1.2) 6.27m(2.6)           
 18 Okorie, Ejere                UC Riverside             6.26m  +0.0  20-06.50 
     5.26m(1.1) 6.26m(+0.0) ND(0.8)           
 -- Ray, Curtis                  Kansas                      ND   NWI           
     ND(-1.0) ND(-0.8) ND(1.2)           
 
Event 63  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Geubelle, Andrea             Unattached              13.68m  +0.0  44-10.75 
     13.03m(+0.0) 13.43m(+0.0) 13.56m(+0.0) 13.24m(+0.0) 13.57m(+0.0) 13.68m(+0.0)
  2 Tibbs, Keyasia               Arizona State           12.96m  +0.0  42-06.25 
     12.03m(+0.0) 12.88m(+0.0) 12.49m(+0.0) 12.09m(+0.0) 12.58m(+0.0) 12.96m(+0.0)
  3 Hadnot, Jannell              New Mexico              12.86m  +0.0  42-02.25 
     12.86m(+0.0) 12.80m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.78m(+0.0)
  4 Wilson, Nickevea             Unattached              12.46m  +0.0  40-10.50 
     FOUL      12.46m(+0.0) 12.38m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Luque, Jhoanmy               Iowa State              12.40m  +0.0  40-08.25 
     11.98m(+0.0) 12.40m(+0.0) FOUL      12.10m(+0.0) 12.08m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8)
  6 Alsop, Greer                 Washington S            12.33m  +0.0  40-05.50 
     12.33m(+0.0) 12.03m(+0.0) 12.16m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.02m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1)
  7 Warren, Kayla                Washington S            12.26m  +0.0  40-02.75 
     12.22m(+0.0) 11.83m(+0.0) 12.08m(+0.0) 11.95m(+0.0) 12.26m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Davis, Kiana                 Washington S            12.25m  +0.0  40-02.25 
     11.88m(+0.0) 12.08m(+0.0) 12.23m(+0.0) 12.25m(+0.0) 11.89m(+0.0) 12.16m(+0.0)
  9 Barreira, Jessica            Arizona State          J12.25m  +0.0  40-02.25 
     12.25m(+0.0) 11.70m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 12.12m(+0.0) 11.82m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Wright, Shanique             Minnesota               12.15m  +0.0  39-10.50 
     12.00m(+0.0) 12.15m(+0.0) 12.13m(+0.0)           
 11 Howard, Anriel               Texas A&M              J12.15m   1.1  39-10.50 
     11.72m(1.0) 11.68m(+0.0) 12.15m(1.1)           
 12 Woodson, Darreyl             Arizona State           12.13m  +0.0  39-09.75 
     12.13m(+0.0) 11.87m(0.8) 11.98m(0.6)           
 13 McKee, Kelly                 Kansas                  12.01m  +0.0  39-05.00 
     11.85m(0.8) 10.90m(1.2) 12.01m(+0.0)           
 14 Turney, Michele              Oregon State            11.63m  +0.0  38-02.00 
     11.61m(+0.0) 11.63m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 15 Nwachukwu, Andrea            Texas A&M               11.49m   0.7  37-08.50 
     11.20m(+0.0) 11.49m(0.7) FOUL                
 16 Imperial, Bethany            Oregon State            11.21m   0.3  36-09.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.21m(0.3)           
 17 Dougherty, Deanna            Kansas                  11.04m  +0.0  36-02.75 
     11.04m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.48m(1.0)           
 18 Sato, Kristin                UC San Diego            10.89m  +0.0  35-08.75 
     10.89m(+0.0) 10.65m(+0.0) 10.77m(0.4)           
 19 Tempel, Taryn                Kansas                  10.58m   1.0  34-08.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.58m(1.0)           
 -- Dorsett, Taj                 Boise State               FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 64  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Honeycutt, Joshua            Altis                   15.68m  +0.0  51-05.50 
     15.33m(+0.0) 15.68m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 15.68m(+0.0) 15.58m(+0.0) 15.68m(+0.0)
  2 Mitirica, Alexandru          Iowa State              15.20m  +0.0  49-10.50 
     FOUL      15.18m(+0.0) 15.20m(+0.0) 13.90m(+0.0) 15.03m(+0.0) 15.16m(+0.0)
  3 Applequist, Anthony          Mt. Sac                J15.20m  +0.0  49-10.50 
     15.14m(+0.0) 14.88m(+0.0) 15.20m(+0.0) 15.03m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Trigg, Samuel                New Mexico             J15.20m  +0.0  49-10.50 
     15.08m(+0.0) 15.13m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 15.20m(+0.0) 15.03m(-0.1) 14.77m(+0.0)
  5 Rapinier, Yoann              TMC                     15.08m  +0.0  49-05.75 
     13.56m(+0.0) FOUL      15.08m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Hernandez, Aaron             Chinook Trac            14.99m  +0.0  49-02.25 
     14.99m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      14.70m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.56m(+0.0)
  7 Reynolds, John               Air Force               14.72m  -0.8  48-03.50 
     FOUL      14.48m(+0.0) 14.72m(-0.8) 14.42m(+0.0) 14.45m(-0.3) 14.31m(+0.0)
  8 Bowen, Matt                  UC San Diego            14.63m  +0.0  48-00.00 
     14.29m(+0.0) 14.63m(+0.0) 14.31m(-0.7) FOUL      FOUL      14.20m(+0.0)
  9 Charles, Jordan              Minnesota               14.53m  +0.0  47-08.00 
     14.35m(NWI) FOUL      14.53m(+0.0) 14.47m(+0.0) 14.42m(+0.0) 14.31m(+0.0)
 10 Pinder, Deon                 Stanislaus S            14.52m  +0.0  47-07.75 
     FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 14.52m(+0.0)           
 11 Flores, Robby                Washington S            13.96m  +0.0  45-09.75 
     13.96m(+0.0) FOUL      13.70m(NWI)           
 12 Welch, Ezekiel               Kansas                  13.87m  +0.0  45-06.25 
     FOUL      13.81m(+0.0) 13.87m(+0.0)           
 13 Richardson Jr., Darren       UC Riverside            13.60m  +0.0  44-07.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.60m(+0.0)           
 -- Adegoke, Tomi                BYU                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS                
 
Event 65  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ausman, Melissa              Oregon State            52.92m     173-07 
      52.92m  FOUL  51.18m  FOUL  51.50m  48.99m
  2 Pachner, Madison             BYU                     51.61m     169-04 
      51.08m  49.84m  49.92m  51.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Markert, Celine              Texas A&M               50.58m     165-11 
      49.50m  FOUL  44.28m  43.57m  50.58m  FOUL
  4 Guenther, Angie              Minnesota               48.41m     158-10 
      47.83m  47.57m  48.41m  48.07m  FOUL  44.97m
  5 Nielsen, Sadie               BYU                     48.12m     157-10 
      45.90m  48.12m  47.61m  FOUL  FOUL  45.36m
  6 Sabin, Kiley                 Minnesota               47.87m     157-01 
      41.75m  43.72m  47.87m  FOUL  44.52m  46.13m
  7 Hillman, Christina           Iowa State              47.73m     156-07 
      46.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.87m  47.73m
  8 Gonzales, Fayon              UTEP                    46.36m     152-01 
      45.87m  FOUL  46.36m  43.53m  43.82m  45.54m
  9 Burks, Ke-Ke                 Minnesota               45.88m     150-06 
      39.79m  FOUL  45.22m  FOUL  FOUL  45.88m
 10 Antill, Kaylee               Unattached              44.91m     147-04 
      44.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Picknell, Rachel             Oregon State            44.22m     145-01 
      44.00m  44.22m  43.72m         
 12 Akomolafe, Adebola           UTEP                    43.23m     141-10 
      40.40m  40.87m  43.23m         
 13 Jackson, Indi                Notre Dame              41.51m     136-02 
      41.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Taylor, Emily                Air Force               40.79m     133-10 
      40.79m  39.73m  35.51m         
 15 Fleskes, Kayla               Oregon State            40.59m     133-02 
      40.03m  40.44m  40.59m         
 16 McCartney, Courtney          Unattached              39.21m     128-08 
      38.92m  39.21m  39.04m         
 17 Byrd, McKenzie               Oregon State            37.02m     121-05 
      FOUL  37.02m  FOUL         
 18 Jemison, Breana              UC Riverside            36.04m     118-03 
      FOUL  36.04m  FOUL         
 19 Nagel, Kassie                BYU                     31.59m     103-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.59m           
 -- Reese, Cydnee                Air Force                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 66  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Merkley, Craig               BYU                     52.42m     172-00 
      49.18m  51.19m  52.42m  FOUL  49.97m  48.81m
  2 Vuncannan, Quaid             Arizona State           52.25m     171-05 
      FOUL  52.25m  48.04m  48.18m  51.08m  FOUL
  3 Lombardino, Brandon          Kansas                  50.69m     166-04 
      49.20m  50.69m  FOUL  48.76m  47.05m  50.19m
  4 Bjerk, Bryan                 Minnesota               50.41m     165-05 
      48.24m  50.41m  50.39m  48.85m  FOUL  47.83m
  5 Mahama, Adam                 Washington S            50.26m     164-11 
      46.56m  49.70m  49.28m  50.26m  49.66m  48.82m
  6 Lindsley, Juston             Boise State             49.71m     163-01 
      46.36m  FOUL  49.71m  FOUL  46.54m  45.28m
  7 Jarvis, Jefferson            BYU                     49.50m     162-05 
      FOUL  49.50m  48.18m  FOUL  FOUL  46.62m
  8 Randolph, Gary               Stanislaus S            49.36m     161-11 
      48.03m  FOUL  49.36m  47.41m  FOUL  46.07m
  9 Anderson, Thomas             Arizona State           49.22m     161-06 
      46.60m  48.52m  49.22m  46.95m  FOUL  48.11m
 10 Feasline, Logan              Air Force               48.99m     160-09 
      48.99m  48.73m  48.59m         
 11 Christensen, Dennis          BYU                     48.39m     158-09 
      47.26m  48.39m  47.83m         
 12 Lindsley, Drew               Boise State             48.21m     158-02 
      46.42m  46.43m  48.21m         
 13 Plesko, Nace                 Iowa State              47.67m     156-05 
      47.67m  FOUL  42.18m         
 14 Stelter, Viktor              Minnesota               45.81m     150-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.81m         
 15 Baldwin, Spencer             Air Force               45.36m     148-10 
      FOUL  44.31m  45.36m          
 16 Braddock, Wesley             UC Riverside            45.15m     148-01 
      FOUL  43.26m  45.15m         
 17 Cato, Japheth                Torq Labs               35.59m     116-09 
      FOUL  28.84m  35.59m         
 -- Titherington, Michael        Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 67  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Guenther, Angie              Minnesota               58.87m     193-02 
      57.46m  55.67m  55.14m  FOUL  FOUL  58.87m
  2 Jarchow, Ginger              Arizona State           57.52m     188-08 
      56.94m  FOUL  57.52m  51.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Antill, Kaylee               Unattached              56.94m     186-10 
      FOUL  56.58m  FOUL  54.90m  56.94m  PASS
  4 Alnas, Krystal               Stanislaus S            56.74m     186-02 
      FOUL  52.92m  54.01m  54.01m  56.74m  54.52m
  5 Weber, Ashley                Arizona State           55.69m     182-08 
      55.46m  55.69m  53.19m  52.01m  51.86m  55.41m
  6 Burks, Ke-Ke                 Minnesota               55.45m     181-11 
      54.69m  FOUL  55.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Wilson, Channing             Stanislaus S            55.23m     181-02 
      53.32m  55.04m  55.23m  53.23m  FOUL  54.57m
  8 Armstrong, Karyna            Boise State             55.20m     181-01 
      52.33m  53.16m  55.20m  48.64m  50.01m  48.71m
  9 van Beek, Carissa            Texas A&M               54.13m     177-07 
      52.85m  FOUL  54.13m  FOUL  51.48m  53.57m
 10 Silvester, Britlie           Boise State             53.58m     175-09 
      51.34m  53.58m  FOUL         
 11 Mundt, Michaela              UC Davis                52.45m     172-01 
      51.22m  52.45m  FOUL         
 12 Bell, Vesta                  UC Riverside            52.44m     172-00 
      51.02m  FOUL  52.44m         
 13 Tice, Rachel                 UC Riverside            51.78m     169-10 
      50.85m  51.78m  49.73m           
 14 Picknell, Rachel             Oregon State            51.61m     169-04 
      39.52m  46.73m  51.61m         
 15 Heifort, Allie               Minnesota               50.77m     166-07 
      FOUL  50.10m  50.77m         
 16 Wardsworth, Katie            Washington S            49.72m     163-01 
      FOUL  49.72m  48.97m         
 17 Gonzales, Fayon              UTEP                    49.19m     161-05 
      48.79m  49.19m  46.39m         
 18 Akomolafe, Adebola           UTEP                    48.86m     160-04 
      48.72m  48.86m  FOUL         
 19 Casada, Shaneen              UC Riverside            48.55m     159-03 
      46.93m  47.85m  48.55m         
 20 Ausman, Melissa              Oregon State            47.10m     154-06 
      45.56m  47.10m  46.77m         
 21 Nelson, Mallory              Boise State             45.40m     148-11 
      45.40m  FOUL  37.99m         
 22 Hutchinson, Courtney         Boise State             42.73m     140-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.73m         
 23 VanKooten, Morgan            Boise State             33.67m     110-05 
      33.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- McCartney, Courtney          Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 68  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Spencer             Air Force               60.17m     197-05 
      57.15m  FOUL  60.17m  58.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Shivers, Anthony             Notre Dame              58.37m     191-06 
      FOUL  56.44m  FOUL  FOUL  56.86m  58.37m
  3 Nahigian, Carl               UC Riverside            57.51m     188-08 
      53.52m  57.51m  FOUL  55.47m  55.67m  54.06m
  4 Hayek, Matthias              Stanislaus S            56.04m     183-10 
      56.04m  FOUL  55.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hardy, Brooks                Air Force               55.15m     180-11 
      50.32m  52.14m  FOUL  50.15m  54.46m  55.15m
  6 Bender, Matthew              UC Davis                53.14m     174-04 
      53.14m  51.80m  51.76m  FOUL  FOUL  51.77m
  7 Maier, Darby                 Air Force              J53.14m     174-04 
      53.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.42m
  8 Contreras, JuanCarlos        Stanislaus S            50.82m     166-09 
      50.82m  49.44m  FOUL  FOUL  48.63m  FOUL
  9 Lindsley, Juston             Boise State             50.76m     166-06 
      45.12m  50.76m  49.11m  FOUL  46.98m  48.85m
 10 Knudsen, Alex                Stanislaus S            50.74m     166-06 
      FOUL  50.74m  FOUL           
 11 Rincon, Kevin                UTEP                    49.98m     164-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.98m           
 12 Brown, Amani                 Washington S            48.85m     160-03 
      48.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Lindsley, Drew               Boise State             45.54m     149-05 
      45.54m  43.50m  44.49m           
 14 Titherington, Michael        Unattached              45.01m     147-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.01m           
 15 Feasline, Logan              Air Force               40.65m     133-04 
      36.06m  40.56m  40.65m           
 -- McGuire, Reed                Air Force                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 69  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carson, Hannah               Texas Tech              54.39m     178-05 
      53.70m  50.85m  54.39m  47.60m  51.09m  53.25m
  2 Murphy, Nicolle              Minnesota               51.51m     169-00 
      50.46m  44.16m  47.58m  51.51m  51.27m  47.68m
  3 Malone, Audrey               Texas A&M               51.00m     167-04 
      51.00m  44.49m  48.54m  44.99m  45.90m  FOUL
  4 Bradley, Krystyn             Texas A&M               46.15m     151-05 
      46.15m  44.16m  45.11m  36.20m  45.97m  41.93m
  5 Clark, Kristen               Texas A&M               45.94m     150-09 
      45.94m  44.73m  43.28m  43.29m  45.58m  41.06m
  6 Taylor, Kelsie               Washington S            44.56m     146-02 
      41.09m  44.56m  41.54m  41.74m  41.07m  43.83m
  7 Adams, Elizabeth             BYU                     42.90m     140-09 
      42.33m  42.47m  42.90m  42.32m  35.89m  FOUL
  8 Bailey, Kindel               Oregon State            42.23m     138-06 
      40.07m  42.23m  37.52m  39.70m  39.14m  37.62m
  9 Byrd, McKenzie               Oregon State            41.30m     135-06 
      41.22m  37.65m  41.30m  36.11m  40.60m  38.69m
 10 Barreira, Jessica            Arizona State           41.00m     134-06 
      41.00m  40.90m  39.65m           
 11 Snover, Ellexi               UC San Diego            40.24m     132-00 
      34.35m  35.90m  40.24m           
 12 Cornell, Alyssa              Arizona State           40.22m     131-11 
      36.85m  39.95m  40.22m           
 13 Fleskes, Kayla               Oregon State            39.30m     128-11 
      35.94m  36.83m  39.30m           
 14 Vicek, Ryan                  Air Force               39.13m     128-04 
      35.12m  37.69m  39.13m           
 15 French, Jaclyn               Air Force               38.97m     127-10 
      38.97m  35.82m  37.37m           
 16 Peschka, Amber               Oregon State            38.25m     125-06 
      37.63m  38.25m  37.94m           
 17 Jarchow, Ginger              Arizona State           37.83m     124-01 
      37.83m  36.14m  36.29m           
 18 Johnson, Melanie             Arizona State           37.80m     124-00 
      37.80m  FOUL  35.68m           
 19 Libuit, Haley                UC San Diego            37.25m     122-02 
      35.38m  36.19m  37.25m         
 20 Hawkins, Cherilyn            BYU                     36.97m     121-03 
      33.51m  36.97m  36.33m           
 
Event 70  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Glover, Tim                  Unattached              76.70m     251-08 
      74.73m  74.33m  76.70m  76.28m  74.31m  71.50m
  2 Maukonen, Rasmus             UTEP                    71.72m     235-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  67.31m  67.83m  71.72m  71.50m
  3 Hardin, Sam                  Texas A&M               70.57m     231-06 
      68.24m  66.99m  67.62m  67.90m  70.38m  70.57m
  4 Howe, Nicholas               Unattached              69.47m     227-11 
      66.73m  62.30m  68.74m  69.47m  FOUL  66.02m
  5 Stevens, Brad                Washington S            68.11m     223-05 
      63.32m  67.84m  61.67m  65.01m  65.27m  68.11m
  6 Keffer, Hudson               Arizona State           68.01m     223-01 
      FOUL  68.01m  66.12m  64.63m  64.75m  64.79m
  7 Capitulo, Anthony            UC San Diego            62.26m     204-03 
      FOUL  58.37m  62.26m  60.54m  58.78m  60.74m
  8 Vandegriff, Travis           UC San Diego            61.09m     200-05 
      56.63m  60.78m  38.42m  54.61m  61.09m  60.65m
  9 Golubovic, Dan               UC San Diego            61.08m     200-05 
      61.08m  58.38m  59.07m  51.75m  58.73m  52.97m
 10 Hulslander, Taylor           Air Force               58.15m     190-09 
      58.15m  FOUL  56.22m           
 11 Warnick, Wyatt               BYU                     57.86m     189-10 
      57.86m  FOUL  FOUL          
 12 Aston, Nik                   New Mexico              57.57m     188-10 
      55.54m  57.57m  FOUL           
 13 Crabill, Donny               Air Force               55.93m     183-06 
      55.93m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Griffin, Garrett             Air Force               55.72m     182-10 
      54.44m  55.72m  51.35m           
 15 Rincon, Kevin                UTEP                    55.13m     180-10 
      55.13m  54.43m  FOUL           
 16 Eppich, Kraymer              BYU                     54.85m     179-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.85m           
 17 Hoff, Eric                   Air Force               52.74m     173-00 
      52.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Sam, Matthew                 UC Riverside            47.04m     154-04 
      47.04m  43.53m  42.91m           
 
Event 71  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCartney, Courtney          Unattached              15.15m   49-08.50 
      13.63m  14.39m  14.11m  14.38m  14.37m  15.15m
  2 Jackson, Indi                Notre Dame              14.88m   48-10.00 
      14.88m  FOUL  14.74m  FOUL  14.68m  FOUL
  3 Nagel, Kassie                BYU                     14.51m   47-07.25 
      14.22m  FOUL  14.43m  FOUL  14.51m  FOUL
  4 Tice, Rachel                 UC Riverside            14.47m   47-05.75 
      13.78m  14.47m  FOUL  FOUL  14.45m  FOUL
  5 Tsema, Dasha                 Kansas                  14.10m   46-03.25 
      13.97m  14.10m  13.91m  FOUL  FOUL  13.49m
  6 Hutchinson, Courtney         Boise State             13.97m   45-10.00 
      13.04m  13.92m  13.97m  FOUL  FOUL  12.95m
  7 Kunz, Annie                  Texas A&M               12.95m   42-06.00 
      FOUL  12.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.22m
  8 Hall, Samantha               Unattached U            12.88m   42-03.25 
      FOUL  12.34m  12.78m  12.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 VanKooten, Morgan            Boise State             12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.31m  12.54m  12.65m  12.09m  FOUL  12.71m
 10 Mady, Allison                New Mexico              12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.39m  12.23m  12.58m           
 11 Antill, Kaylee               Unattached              12.52m   41-01.00 
      12.52m  12.05m  12.12m           
 -- Alnas, Krystal               Stanislaus S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 72  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Romeo, Hezekiel              Central Ariz            17.80m   58-04.75 
      17.11m  17.21m  17.49m  FOUL  17.42m  17.80m
  2 Plesko, Nace                 Iowa State              17.56m   57-07.50 
      17.42m  17.56m  16.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Bartlett, Jeff               Texas A&M               17.05m   55-11.25 
      FOUL  17.05m  FOUL  FOUL  16.91m  16.69m
  4 Jarvis, Jefferson            BYU                     16.89m   55-05.00 
      16.69m  16.79m  16.84m  16.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Millman, Peter               Chinook                 16.88m   55-04.75 
      FOUL  16.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Boyer, Kenny                 Kansas                  16.65m   54-07.50 
      16.32m  16.41m  16.65m  16.21m  16.38m  16.59m
  7 Wardell, Matt                Washington S            16.64m   54-07.25 
      16.26m  16.09m  16.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Christensen, Dennis          BYU                     16.51m   54-02.00 
      16.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Lombardino, Brandon          Kansas                  15.92m   52-02.75 
      15.55m  15.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Golen, Paul                  Kansas                  15.86m   52-00.50 
      15.46m  15.86m  15.76m           
 11 Singuineau, Shaquill         Sequoias                15.75m   51-08.25 
      15.31m  15.42m  15.75m           
 12 Braddock, Wesley             UC Riverside            15.63m   51-03.50 
      FOUL  15.63m  FOUL           
 13 Kecskemety, Marcel           BYU                     15.40m   50-06.25 
      FOUL  15.40m  15.29m           
 14 Titherington, Michael        Unattached              14.57m   47-09.75 
      14.38m  14.57m  FOUL           
 15 Mahama, Adam                 Washington S            14.53m   47-08.00 
      14.31m  14.53m  FOUL           
 16 Cooper, Mitchell             Kansas                  14.50m   47-07.00 
      FOUL  13.95m  14.50m           
 17 Feasline, Logan              Air Force               14.05m   46-01.25 
      13.44m  13.37m  14.05m           
 18 Lam, Daniel                  New Mexico              12.62m   41-05.00 
      12.62m  FOUL  12.56m           
 
Event 73  Men 800 Meter Run PREMIERE
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:46.44  2005        Sherridan Kirk, Auburn                    
       Venue: V 1:46.43  1999        Patrick Nduwimana, Arizona                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walker, Shaquille            BYU                    1:44.99V 
        51.049 (51.049)  1:44.990 (53.941)
  2 Deng, Goaner                 Minnesota              1:46.81  
        51.382 (51.382)  1:46.804 (55.423)
  3 Solis, Dusty                 Big Bear Tc/           1:47.18  
        52.623 (52.623)  1:47.177 (54.555)
  4 Alvarado, Abraham            Stanislaus S           1:47.23  
        52.726 (52.726)  1:47.228 (54.502)
  5 Hechsel, Mitch               Minnesota              1:48.30  
        52.147 (52.147)  1:48.295 (56.148)
  6 Dickson, Marcus              BYU                    1:48.69  
        52.484 (52.484)  1:48.685 (56.201)
  7 Lafayette, J.D.              Illinois Sta           1:49.08  
        53.044 (53.044)  1:49.073 (56.029)
  8 Livingston, Strymar          Kansas                 1:49.47  
        52.910 (52.910)  1:49.465 (56.555)
  9 Julian, Michael              Unattached             1:52.76  
        52.815 (52.815)  1:52.755 (59.940)
 -- Adams, Sean                  Pacer                      DNF  
        50.804 (50.804)
 
Event 74  Men 1 Mile Run PREMIERE
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:39.50  2008        Lopez Lomong, Nike                        
       Venue: V 3:38.71  1979        Rudy Chapa, Oregon                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corona, Patrick              Air Force              4:00.51  
       1:01.853 (1:01.853)          2:01.305 (59.452)        3:02.404 (1:01.100)
  2 Dorsey, Matt                 Air Force              4:02.00  
       1:02.091 (1:02.091)          2:01.522 (59.431)        3:02.962 (1:01.441)
  3 Zarda, Zach                  Unattached             4:02.15  
       1:02.438 (1:02.438)          2:01.650 (59.213)        3:02.727 (1:01.077)
  4 Shrader, Brian               Saucony                4:02.49  
       1:02.678 (1:02.678)          2:01.358 (58.680)        3:02.340 (1:00.983)
  5 Albertson, CJ                Arizona State          4:03.07  
       1:02.373 (1:02.373)          2:02.029 (59.656)        3:03.808 (1:01.779)
  6 Everett, Daniel              Iowa State             4:03.16  
       1:02.280 (1:02.280)          2:01.432 (59.153)        3:02.607 (1:01.175)
  7 Jordan, Cody                 UC Riverside           4:04.44  
       1:02.974 (1:02.974)          2:02.187 (59.213)        3:03.299 (1:01.113)
  8 Kigen, Gilbert               Central Ariz           4:04.50  
       1:01.767 (1:01.767)          2:01.190 (59.423)        3:02.853 (1:01.664)
  9 Llamas, Brian                Iowa State             4:04.73  
       1:01.753 (1:01.753)          2:01.516 (59.763)        3:02.589 (1:01.074)
 10 Wells, Austin                Texas A&M              4:06.95  
       1:01.636 (1:01.636)        2:02.137 (1:00.502)        3:04.924 (1:02.787)
 11 Montoya, Bernie              Arizona State          4:09.39  
       1:01.395 (1:01.395)          2:01.374 (59.979)        3:05.420 (1:04.046)
 12 Dulhanty, Chris              Speed River            4:11.45  
       1:02.817 (1:02.817)          2:02.351 (59.535)        3:04.511 (1:02.160)
 13 Brazeal, Cody                Arizona State          4:13.25  
       1:02.737 (1:02.737)        2:02.847 (1:00.110)        3:07.198 (1:04.351)
 14 Riba, Alex                   Texas A&M              4:17.62  
       1:02.559 (1:02.559)          2:02.309 (59.750)        3:08.379 (1:06.070)
 15 Herson, Ryan                 Arizona State          4:18.79  
       1:02.312 (1:02.312)          2:01.962 (59.651)        3:05.065 (1:03.103)
 -- Caswell, Grant               Air Force                  DNF  
       1:01.086 (1:01.086)          2:00.908 (59.823)
 -- Roberts, Ian                 Arizona State              DNF  
       1:02.595 (1:02.595)        2:03.131 (1:00.536)
 -- Terry, Darius                Unattached                 DNF  
       1:02.104 (1:02.104)          2:01.717 (59.613)        3:04.334 (1:02.617)
 
Event 75  Women 800 Meter Run PREMIERE
================================================================
        Meet: M 2:01.91  1996        Meredith Rainey, FootLocker TC            
       Venue: V 2:00.57  2008        Alysia Johnson, California                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collinsworth, Shea           BYU                    2:03.21  
           59.386 (59.386)        2:03.210 (1:03.824)
  2 Aubry, Rachel                Speed River            2:04.70  
           59.956 (59.956)        2:04.697 (1:04.742)
  3 Francois, Rachel             Unattached             2:04.74  
       1:00.210 (1:00.210)        2:04.736 (1:04.527)
  4 Dudgeon, Emily               Edinburgh AC           2:05.37  
       1:00.324 (1:00.324)        2:05.361 (1:05.037)
  5 Adams, Whitney               Kansas                 2:05.43  
       1:00.477 (1:00.477)        2:05.430 (1:04.953)
  6 Kelly, Mariah                Unattached             2:06.14  
       1:00.739 (1:00.739)        2:06.132 (1:05.394)
  7 Atkin, Casey                 Unattached             2:06.36  
       1:00.572 (1:00.572)        2:06.354 (1:05.783)
  8 Zanotelli, Dalanne           Unattached             2:07.41  
       1:00.559 (1:00.559)        2:07.404 (1:06.846)
  9 Makau, Faith                 UC Riverside           2:13.48  
       1:00.680 (1:00.680)        2:13.480 (1:12.800)
 
Event 76  Women 1500 Meter Run PREMIERE
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:12.57  2011        Kenia Sinclair, unattached                
       Venue: V 4:13.64  4/6/2013    Shelby Houlihan, Arizona Stat             
       Venue: V 4:13.64  4/6/2013    Shelby Houlihan, Arizona Stat             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarke, Rosie                Unattached             4:14.64  
           51.366 (51.366)        2:00.824 (1:09.458)        3:09.240 (1:08.417)
       4:14.635 (1:05.396)
  2 Staker, Elizabeth            Big Bear Tc/           4:16.99  
           50.185 (50.185)        1:58.954 (1:08.770)        3:08.586 (1:09.632)
       4:16.987 (1:08.402)
  3 Zhao, Jing                   Chinese Shan           4:18.38  
           49.641 (49.641)        1:59.163 (1:09.523)        3:08.812 (1:09.650)
       4:18.373 (1:09.561)
  4 Owen, Jen                    Arizona State          4:20.13  
           49.931 (49.931)        1:59.561 (1:09.630)        3:10.957 (1:11.397)
       4:20.125 (1:09.168)
  5 Xu, Shuangshuang             Chinese Shan           4:22.36  
           51.221 (51.221)        2:00.135 (1:08.915)        3:12.079 (1:11.944)
       4:22.356 (1:10.277)
  6 Gillespie, Carina            Air Force              4:22.81  
           51.102 (51.102)        2:01.333 (1:10.231)        3:11.743 (1:10.411)
       4:22.804 (1:11.061)
  7 MacPherson, Sarah            Unattached             4:23.85  
           50.830 (50.830)        2:00.887 (1:10.058)        3:13.119 (1:12.233)
       4:23.849 (1:10.730)
  8 Totten, Chelsey              Arizona State          4:24.43  
           51.404 (51.404)        2:01.880 (1:10.476)        3:14.748 (1:12.869)
       4:24.429 (1:09.682)
  9 Barr, Erika                  UC Davis               4:25.48  
           51.057 (51.057)        2:01.561 (1:10.505)        3:12.670 (1:11.109)
       4:25.473 (1:12.803)
 10 Baker, Nashia                Kansas                 4:26.60  
           51.681 (51.681)        2:01.832 (1:10.151)        3:13.602 (1:11.771)
       4:26.594 (1:12.992)
 11 Saggau, Lydia                Kansas                 4:27.82  
           51.600 (51.600)        2:01.543 (1:09.944)        3:13.550 (1:12.007)
       4:27.820 (1:14.271)
 12 Johnson, Haley               Minnesota              4:29.72  
           51.520 (51.520)        2:02.312 (1:10.793)        3:15.378 (1:13.066)
       4:29.718 (1:14.341)
 13 Baker, Malika                Kansas                 4:31.71  
           51.764 (51.764)        2:02.374 (1:10.611)        3:16.436 (1:14.062)
       4:31.702 (1:15.266)
 14 Urick, Kaila                 Minnesota              4:33.27  
           51.400 (51.400)        2:02.087 (1:10.688)        3:16.323 (1:14.236)
       4:33.265 (1:16.942)
 -- Benoit-Bucher, Hannah        Arizona State              DNF  
        49.357 (49.357)
 
Event 77  Women 100 Meter Dash PREMIERE
========================================================================
        Meet: M 11.13  1985        Merlene Ottey, Los Angeles TC               
       Venue: V 11.13  1985        Merlene Ottey, Los Angeles TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jones, Mahagony              New Balance              11.48   0.8  2 
  2 Davis, Shai-Anne             Altis                    11.49   0.8  2 
  3 Amusan, Tobi                 UTEP                     11.50   0.9  1 
  4 Brown, Aaliyah               Texas A&M                11.52   0.8  2 
  5 Sparling, Krystal            Texas A&M                11.54   0.8  2 
  6 Davis, Jessica               adidas                   11.55   0.8  2 
  7 Williams, Jodie              Gbr/Adidas               11.57   0.8  2 
  8 Thompson, Brenessa           Texas A&M                11.58   0.8  2 
  9 Gibbs, Jasmine               Arizona State            11.66   0.9  1 
 10 Baisden, Kendall             Unattached               11.72   0.9  1 
 11 Madu, Jennifer               Texas A&M                11.76   0.8  2 
 12 Sanni, Zainab                Kansas                   11.78   0.8  2 
 13 Gaffney, Regyn               Washington S             11.79   0.9  1 
 14 Jackson, Candace             Altis                    11.85   0.9  1 
 15 Thomas, Diamond              BYU                      11.90   0.9  1 
 16 Kamara, Hafsatu              Sierra Leone             11.91   0.9  1 
 17 Darden, Danielle             Washington S             12.25   0.9  1 
 
Event 78  Men 100 Meter Dash PREMIERE
========================================================================
        Meet: M 10.01  1996        Jeff Laynes, Goldwin TC                     
       Venue: V 10.01  1996        Laynes, Jeff                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wilfried, Koffi              Altis                    10.01M  1.1  2 
  2 Webb, Ameer                  Nike                     10.03   1.1  2 
  3 Jenkins, Devin               Texas A&M                10.22   1.1  2 
  4 Haynes, Akeem                Can/Altis                10.26   1.1  2 
  5 Newman, Calesio              Start2Finish             10.28   1.1  2 
  6 Best, Jahvid                 Altis                    10.30   0.9  1 
  7 Gillespie, Cravon            Mt. Sac                  10.32   0.9  1 
  8 Huntley, Albert              Altis                    10.38   1.1  2  10.376
  9 Lewis, Reggie                Arizona State            10.38   1.1  2  10.378
 10 Herrera, Jose Carlos         Unattached               10.40   0.9  1 
 11 Bramwell, Drelan             Sequoias                 10.41   0.9  1 
 12 Johnson, Zach                Air Force                10.43   0.9  1 
 13 LeBlanc, Michael             Unattached               10.44   0.9  1 
 14 Underwood, Isiah             Arizona State            10.47   1.1  2 
 15 Cabara, Holland              Sequoias                 10.48   0.9  1 
 16 Smith, Oluseyi               Legacy Athle             10.51   1.1  2 
 17 Bennett, Wayndale            Altis                    10.66   0.9  1 
 18 Terpezan, Alexandru          Boise State              10.68   0.9  1 
 
Event 79  Women 200 Meter Dash PREMIERE
========================================================================
        Meet: M 22.35  2008        Kerron Stewart, Nike                        
       Venue: V 22.35  2008        Kerron Stewart, Nike                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jodie              Gbr/Adidas               22.99   0.2  2 
  2 Jones, Mahagony              New Balance              23.02   0.2  2 
  3 Little, Shamier              Texas A&M                23.25   0.2  1 
  4 Brown, Aaliyah               Texas A&M                23.29   0.2  2 
  5 Spaulding, Diamond           Texas A&M                23.39   0.2  2 
  6 Thompson, Brenessa           Texas A&M                23.42   0.2  1 
  7 Davis, Jessica               adidas                   23.66   0.2  2 
  8 Evans, Taylor                Altis                    23.79   0.2  2 
  9 Baisden, Kendall             Unattached               23.80   0.2  2 
 10 Jackson, Candace             Altis                    23.89   0.2  2 
 11 Cederkvist, Astrid Mange     Norway                   23.90   0.2  1 
 12 Hansen, Ida Bakke            Norway                   24.16   0.2  1 
 13 Carter, Glorilisha           Texas A&M                24.27   0.2  1 
 14 Kamara, Hafsatu              Sierra Leone             24.75   0.2  1 
 
Event 80  Men 200 Meter Dash PREMIERE
========================================================================
        Meet: M 20.21  1999        Coby Miller, Auburn                         
       Venue: V 20.21  1999        Coby Miller, Auburn                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 De Grasse, Andre             Puma                     20.23   0.5  2 
  2 Jenkins, Devin               Texas A&M                20.39   0.5  2 
  3 Herrera, Jose Carlos         Unattached               20.41   0.5  2 
  4 Newman, Calesio              Start2Finish             20.47   0.5  2 
  5 Dodson, Jeremy               Unattached               20.55   0.5  2 
  6 Lee, Bee Jay                 Asics                    20.57   0.5  2 
  7 Gillespie, Cravon            Mt. Sac                  20.58   0.5  1 
  8 Morris, Joe                  Ultimate spe             20.78   0.5  2 
  9 Delaney, Arthur              Ultimate Spe             20.85   0.5  2 
 10 Lewis, Reggie                Arizona State            20.88   0.5  1 
 11 Morrow, Elijah               Texas A&M                20.98   0.5  1 
 12 Parker, Lance                Team Showtym             21.22   0.5  1 
 13 Terpezan, Alexandru          Boise State              21.31   0.5  1 
 14 Clemons, Kyle                adidas                   21.35   0.5  1 
 15 Hartley, Jaron               Kansas                   21.82   0.5  1 
 
Event 81  Women 400 Meter Dash PREMIERE
================================================================
        Meet: M 51.59  1992        Danett Young, World Class TC                
       Venue: V 51.59  1992        Danett Young, World Class TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bamgbose, Margaret           Notre Dame               52.56  
  2 Desrosiers, Briyahna         Texas A&M                52.69  
  3 Uwakwe, Florence             UTEP                     53.34  
  4 Markland, Titania            Minnesota                53.53  
  5 Wilson, Kate                 Evo Track Cl             53.82  
  6 Tate, Brianna                Unattached               54.22  
 
Event 82  Men 400 Meter Dash PREMIERE
================================================================
        Meet: M 44.82  2008        Jordan Boase, Washington                    
       Venue: V 44.77  2008        Lionel Larry, USC                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taplin, Bralon               Unattached               44.41V 
  2 Kerley, Fred                 Texas A&M                45.10  
  3 Giesting, Chris              Unattached               45.88  
  4 Devonish, Anderson           Illinois Sta             46.32  
  5 Feeney, Patrick              Brooks                   46.66  
  6 Pamilton, Stephon            Altis                    46.81  
  7 Hickey, Deon                 Texas A&M                47.01  
  8 Cleveland, Keith             Unattached               48.14  
 
Event 84  Men 4x100 Meter Relay PREMIERE
================================================================
        Meet: M 38.42  1994        Santa Monica TC, Santa Monica TC            
       Venue: V 38.42  1994        Santa Monica TC, Santa Monica TC            
                       Marsh, Burrell, Heard, Lewis                      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Altis  'B'                                           x38.40M 
  2 Altis  'A'                                            38.95  
  3 Texas A&M  'A'                                        39.02  
     1) Williams, Will                  2) Kerley, Fred                   
     3) Morrow, Elijah                  4) Jenkins, Devin                 
  4 Sequoias  'A'                                         39.49  
     1) Bramwell, Drelan                2) Cabara, Holland                
     3) Reed, Kammeron                  4) Joyce, Keefer                  
  5 Arizona State  'A'                                    39.55  
     1) James, Jamol                    2) Underwood, Isiah               
     3) Hasson, Brandon                 4) Lewis, Reggie                  
  6 Mt. Sac  'A'                                          39.81  
     1) Cisneros, Erik                  2) Akins, Cameron                 
     3) Bluitt, Cavan                   4) Gillespie, Cravon              
  7 Kansas  'A'                                           40.39  
     1) Hartley, Jaron                  2) Wilson, Jaime                  
     3) Matthews, Drew                  4) Henry, Ivan                    
 -- Washington St.  'A'                                      DQ   ZONE VIOLATION
     1) Smith, Zach                     2) Charles, Jamaun                
     3) Chambers, Terrance              4) Green, Jonnie                  
 
Event 85  Women 4x100 Meter Relay PREMIERE
================================================================
        Meet: M 42.93  1994        Nike Los Angeles, Nike Los Angeles          
       Venue: V 42.93  1994        Santa Monica TC, Santa Monica TC            
                       M. Marsh, L.Burrell, F. Heard, C. Lewis           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas A&M  'A'                                        43.75  
     1) Brown, Aaliyah                  2) Sparling, Krystal              
     3) Madu, Jennifer                  4) Thompson, Brenessa             
  2 Utep  'A'                                             44.55  
     1) Adams, Imani                    2) Amusan, Tobi                   
     3) Bennett, Yanique                4) Ragin, Tyler                   
  3 Texas A&M  'B'                                       x44.72  
     1) Carter, Glorilisha              2) Desrosiers, Briyahna           
     3) Spaulding, Diamond              4) Owens, Jarra                   
  4 Notre Dame  'A'                                       44.75  
     1) Barber, Kaila                   2) English, Parker                
     3) Lewis, Kyla                     4) Bamgbose, Margaret             
  5 Arizona State  'A'                                    45.41  
     1) Gibbs, Jasmine                  2) Irvin, Sierra                  
     3) Mosley, Sydney                  4) Tibbs, Keyasia                 
  6 Kansas  'A'                                           46.84  
     1) Cook, Daria                     2) Jefferson, LaTyria             
     3) McCorkle, Allanah               4) Montgomery, Nicole             
 -- Washington St.  'A'                                     DNF  
     1) Gaffney, Regyn                  2) Darden, Danielle               
     3) Ekelem, Christiana              4) Keel, Dominique                
 
Event 86  Women Discus Throw PREMIERE
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 65.20m  1984        Leslie Deniz, unattached                   
       Venue: V 65.20m  1984        Leslie Deniz, unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Podominick, Liz              Olympic Training        60.51m     198-06 
      55.99m  58.12m  FOUL  58.54m  60.51m  59.83m
  2 Ewen, Maggie                 Arizona State           59.01m     193-07 
      57.31m  59.01m  FOUL  FOUL  56.15m  57.64m
  3 Hall, Samantha               Unattached U            56.48m     185-04 
      48.88m  56.48m  FOUL  48.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Carson, Hannah               Texas Tech              55.39m     181-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  54.96m  50.31m  FOUL  55.39m
  5 Esser, Agnes                 Minnesota               53.39m     175-02 
      52.70m  53.39m  52.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jarchow, Ginger              Arizona State           53.28m     174-10 
      FOUL  53.28m  52.69m  52.94m  52.09m  52.16m
  7 Maroszek, Jessica            Unattached              51.89m     170-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Levy, Daina                  Kansas                  51.79m     169-11 
      51.79m  48.16m  FOUL  FOUL  43.65m  47.84m
  9 Tsema, Dasha                 Kansas                  51.61m     169-04 
      43.09m  47.22m  51.61m  48.93m  FOUL  51.05m
 
Event 87  Men Discus Throw PREMIERE
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 67.04m  1980        Ken Stadel, Athletics West                 
       Venue: V 67.04m  1980        Ken Stadel, Athletics West                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Mitchell             Kansas                  57.73m     189-05 
      54.56m  55.68m  56.90m  FOUL  57.73m  FOUL
  2 Long, Kyle                   Arizona State           57.32m     188-01 
      57.32m  55.71m  54.08m  55.11m  FOUL  54.95m
  3 Bartlett, Jeff               Texas A&M               57.03m     187-01 
      50.75m  54.98m  55.35m  57.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Ceban, Nicolai               Kansas                  56.71m     186-01 
      56.71m  52.16m  55.43m  55.32m  56.44m  55.34m
  5 Ohakwe, Michael              Unattached              56.55m     185-06 
      54.03m  53.91m  56.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Elsner, Sam                  Minnesota               56.21m     184-05 
      56.00m  54.66m  55.29m  56.21m  53.55m  54.12m
  7 Hall, Marshall               Athletics Ne            55.35m     181-07 
      54.78m  55.01m  55.35m  54.86m  55.35m  FOUL
  8 Shivers, Anthony             Notre Dame              52.67m     172-10 
      52.01m  FOUL  49.61m  51.38m  51.93m  52.67m
 
Event 88  Women Hammer Throw PREMIERE
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 73.71m  4/6/2012    Jessica Cosby, Nike                        
       Venue: V 73.71m  4/6/2012    Jessica Cosby, Nike                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Steacy, Heather              Unattached              72.09m     236-06 
      69.67m  0.68m  70.65m  66.31m  70.37m  72.09m
  2 Stuart, Lauren               Unattached              66.43m     217-11 
      61.69m  65.02m  64.64m  62.34m  FOUL  66.43m
  3 Levy, Daina                  Kansas                  65.36m     214-05 
      64.90m  64.21m  65.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Bush, Taylor                 Unattached              64.86m     212-09 
      63.11m  FOUL  FOUL  64.86m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Andersen, Brooke             Unattached              62.66m     205-07 
      60.55m  58.75m  FOUL  62.49m  61.94m  62.66m
  6 Thorpe, Lyndsey              Minnesota               60.86m     199-08 
      60.86m  FOUL  59.24m  FOUL  55.57m  55.01m
  7 Ewen, Maggie                 Arizona State           59.07m     193-09 
      58.72m  FOUL  FOUL  58.55m  57.65m  59.07m
  8 Bozarth, Hayli               Empire Track            57.48m     188-07 
      56.98m  56.63m  FOUL  56.40m  57.48m  FOUL
  9 Ondrusek, Alison             Texas A&M               57.31m     188-00 
      FOUL  55.30m  57.07m  56.20m  56.01m  57.31m
 
Event 89  Men Hammer Throw PREMIERE
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 78.10m  1986        Jud Logan, NYAC                            
       Venue: V 78.10m  1986        Jud Logan, NYAC                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Sean               Minnesota               71.22m     233-08 
      64.48m  71.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Dunbar, Colin                Unattached              69.75m     228-10 
      68.06m  FOUL  68.76m  66.29m  69.75m  FOUL
  3 Randolph, Gary               Stanislaus S            62.48m     205-00 
      62.48m  FOUL  62.25m  61.47m  FOUL  60.95m
  4 Long, Kyle                   Arizona State           61.26m     201-00 
      58.59m  FOUL  FOUL  59.74m  56.80m  61.26m
  5 Hauser, Nick                 Notre Dame              60.73m     199-03 
      FOUL  55.05m  57.17m  59.31m  59.73m  60.73m
  6 Pickett, Travis              Washington S            56.59m     185-08 
      52.64m  52.07m  54.68m  54.95m  56.59m  53.50m
  7 Riedy, Mac                   Minnesota               55.15m     180-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.76m  49.54m  FOUL  55.15m
  8 Stelter, Viktor              Minnesota               54.89m     180-01 
      54.15m  3.57m  54.89m  50.35m  FOUL  52.85m
 
Event 90  Women Shot Put PREMIERE
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 19.34m  1984        Claudia Losch, W. Germany                  
       Venue: V 19.34m  1984        Claudia Losch, W. Germany                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Suttie, Taryn                Unattached              17.88m   58-08.00 
      16.96m  17.01m  17.08m  17.37m  17.34m  17.88m
  2 Hillman, Christina           Iowa State              16.63m   54-06.75 
      FOUL  15.73m  16.51m  16.60m  16.31m  16.63m
  3 Ewen, Maggie                 Arizona State           16.44m   53-11.25 
      15.29m  15.47m  16.44m  16.27m  15.83m  16.04m
  4 Labonte, Julie               Unattached              16.23m   53-03.00 
      15.59m  16.23m  FOUL  FOUL  15.53m  FOUL
  5 Jemison, Breana              UC Riverside            16.14m   52-11.50 
      16.14m  15.81m  FOUL  15.30m  FOUL  15.62m
  6 Warren, Portious             Central Ariz            15.97m   52-04.75 
      15.97m  15.68m  15.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 St. John, Jess               Central Ariz            15.38m   50-05.50 
      14.86m  14.97m  15.36m  15.36m  15.38m  FOUL
  8 Sabin, Kiley                 Minnesota               15.05m   49-04.50 
      14.05m  14.52m  14.57m  15.05m  14.08m  FOUL
  9 Muchkayev, Anastasiya        Kansas                  14.58m   47-10.00 
      13.71m  FOUL  14.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 91  Men Shot Put PREMIERE
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 21.71m  2010        Ryan Whiting, ASU                          
       Venue: V 21.71m  2011        Ryan Whiting, Arizona State                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jordan               Nike                    20.12m   66-00.25 
      20.12m  20.00m  FOUL  19.81m  19.56m  19.69m
  2 Hassan, Mostafa              Colorado Sta            19.69m   64-07.25 
      19.50m  19.39m  19.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Anderson, Thomas             Arizona State           18.74m   61-05.75 
      18.23m  18.28m  FOUL  FOUL  18.73m  18.74m
  4 Jeuschede, Jan               Iowa State              18.36m   60-03.00 
      FOUL  17.82m  18.01m  17.97m  18.36m  18.08m
  5 Ceban, Nicolai               Kansas                  18.30m   60-00.50 
      FOUL  17.62m  17.63m  17.52m  17.45m  18.30m
  6 Nahigian, Carl               UC Riverside            17.42m   57-02.00 
      FOUL  17.21m  17.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Randolph, Gary               Stanislaus S            17.36m   56-11.50 
      16.27m  16.91m  17.11m  17.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Long, Kyle                   Arizona State           16.92m   55-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.94m  16.92m  16.80m  FOUL
  9 Maier, Darby                 Air Force               16.42m   53-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.42m  16.25m  15.97m  16.16m
 
Event 92  Women Pole Vault PREMIERE
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 4.31m  2008        Kelsie Hendry, Riverside TC                 
       Venue: V 4.41m  4/6/2013    Natalia Bartnovskaya, Kansas                
       Venue: V 4.41m  4/6/2013    Natalia Bartnovskaya, Kansas                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mix, Lindsey                 EITC                     4.35mM  14-03.25 
     4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.40 4.45 4.50 
       XO    O    O    O    P    P  XXX 
  2 Pena, Tori                   Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Brost, Leslie                Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Carriere, Leanna             EITC                    J4.25m   13-11.25 
     4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Stevens, Sara Kathryn        Texas A&M                4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.05 4.15 4.25 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Gunderson, Emily             Texas A&M                   NH            
     4.05 
       XX 
 -- Stokke, Allison              Altis                       NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Richartz, Stephanie          Unattached                  NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Withrow, Melinda             Mountain Wes                NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Monteverde, Anginae          BYU                         NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Jeffries, Allison            Boise State                 NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 
Event 93  Men Pole Vault PREMIERE
==========================================================================
        Meet: M 5.65m  1996        Tim Mack, unattached                        
       Venue: V 5.66m  1994        Nick Hysong, Arizona State                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Prader, John                 Altis                    5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.05 5.20 5.35 5.50 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Siegmeier, Zach              Twin Cities             J5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.05 5.20 5.35 5.50 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Bell, Dylan                  Air Force               J5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.05 5.20 5.35 5.50 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Wooten, Jacob                Texas A&M                5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.05 5.20 5.35 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Johansson, Carl              Texas A&M               J5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.05 5.20 5.35 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Heitt, Nathan                Arizona State           J5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.05 5.20 5.35 5.50 
        P   XO  XXP  XXX 
  6 Meyer, Nick                  Kansas                  J5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.05 5.20 5.35 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Maestretti, Nick             Kansas                  J5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.05 5.20 5.35 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Benavides, Paulo             Kansas                  J5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.05 5.20 5.35 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Albright, Jake               Kansas                   5.05m   16-06.75 
     5.05 5.20 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Pierson, Samuel              Above the Ba                NH            
     5.05 5.20 5.35 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Wolfle, Chase                Texas A&M                   NH            
     5.05 5.20 
        P  XXX 
 -- Lupton, Greg                 Kansas                      NH            
     5.05 
      XXX 
 -- Mossberg, Nick               Altis                       NH            
     5.05 5.20 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 98  Boys 100 Meter Dash Ages 9-10
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Flunder, Geramiah            Arizona Rising S         13.86  -0.4 
  2 Cooper, Cameron              Arizona Cheetahs         14.56  -0.4 
  3 Hunter, Sammre               Arizona Cheetahs         14.65  -0.4 
  4 Halsana, Tristan             Arizona Cheetahs         14.67  -0.4 
  5 Mathews, Bryan               Do Right                 14.81  -0.4  14.801
  6 Bradley, Jack                Vail Vipers              14.81  -0.4  14.806
  7 Williams, Nathan             Phoenix Bobcats          14.83  -0.4 
  8 Byrd, Oshen                  Do Right                 15.01  -0.4 
  9 Walton, Drake                Arizona Cheetahs         15.32  -0.4 
 
Event 99  Girls 100 Meter Dash Ages 9-10
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Onyepunuka, Stacey           Arizona Rising S         13.43   0.8 
  2 McDonnell, Jaylah            Arizona Cheetahs         14.24   0.8 
  3 Suggs, Jada                  Arizona Track St         14.31   0.8 
  4 Kisler, Kya                  Arizona Cheetahs         14.73   0.8 
  5 Coney, Symphany              Arizona Burn             15.31   0.8 
  6 White, Tatiyanna             Arizona Flames           15.42   0.8 
 
Event 100  Boys 400 Meter Dash Ages 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fair, Brian                  Arizona Rising S         56.96  
  2 Vazquez, Yan                 Arizona Flames         1:04.21  
  3 Rodriguez, Mateo             Elite Striders         1:05.19  
  4 Woods, Saif Elijah           Arizona Cheetahs       1:06.06  
  5 Spence, JaKobi               Arizona Rising S       1:06.34  
  6 Pavey, Michael               Arizona Rising S       1:06.64  
  7 Espinoza, Elijah             Arizona Burn           1:08.84  
  8 Kelly, Caleb                 NX Level               1:09.55  
 
Event 101  Girls 400 Meter Dash Ages 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fields, Indiah               Spartan Speedste       1:00.71  
  2 Jones, Kianna                Arizona Burn           1:02.48  
  3 Johnson, Jhaidah             Do Right               1:04.30  
  4 Onyepunuka, Sabatiney        Arizona Rising S       1:05.79  
  5 Jones, De'Ahjianea           Do Right               1:05.99  
  6 Binford, Heaven              Arizona Rising S       1:09.60  
  7 Begay-Morris, Sakiah         NX Level               1:09.94  
  8 Prejean, Syeira              NX Level               1:14.66  
 
Event 102  Mixed 400 Meter Dash WHEELCHAIR OPEN
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hightower, Erik            M U.S. Paralympics         49.87   2 
  2 Braun, Mark                M U.S. Paralympics         51.64   2 
  3 Pruitt, Austin             M U.S. Paralympics         53.29   2 
  4 Becerra Madsen, Cheri      W U.S. Paralympics         57.42   1 
  5 Torres, Arturo             M Arizona                  57.95   2 
  6 Binning, Stephen           M Arizona Disabled       1:00.50   2 
  7 Iannota, Gianfranco        M U.S. Paralympics       1:02.98   2 
  8 Toyoji, Steven             M U.S. Paralympics       1:04.67   2 
  9 Ryberg, David              M Arizona Disabled       1:05.69   1 
 10 Ryberg, Lamar              M Arizona Disabled       1:07.06   1 
 
Event 103  Mixed 100 Meter Dash WHEELCHAIR OPEN
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hightower, Erik            M U.S. Paralympics         14.36   1.0  2 
  2 Braun, Mark                M U.S. Paralympics         15.41   1.0  2 
  3 Torres, Arturo             M Arizona                  16.54   1.0  2 
  4 Pruitt, Austin             M U.S. Paralympics         16.92   1.0  2 
  5 Binning, Stephen           M Arizona Disabled         16.94   1.0  2 
  6 Becerra Madsen, Cheri      W U.S. Paralympics         17.55   0.8  1 
  7 Ryberg, David              M Arizona Disabled         17.67   0.8  1 
  8 Iannota, Gianfranco        M U.S. Paralympics         17.71   1.0  2 
  9 Ryberg, Lamar              M Arizona Disabled         18.78   0.8  1 
 10 Toyoji, Steven             M U.S. Paralympics         19.67   1.0  2 
 11 Bates, Stacey              W Arizona                  21.27   0.8  1