Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2016 07:48 AM
     Trabuco Hills Invitational & Distance Carnival - 4/1/2016 to 4/2/2016     
                               Finished Results                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexa Razo                11 Santa Ana            2:28.12    2:20.85   3 
  2 Ashley Larson             12 Northwood                       2:23.57   3 
  3 Lauren Fillipow           11 Poly (Lb)            2:28.00    2:26.93   3 
  4 Lauryn Jones              12 Poly (Lb)                       2:29.06   3 
  5 Lauren Loucks             12 Newport Harb         2:31.44    2:30.87   3 
  6 Monique Azpetia           11 El Modena            2:29.56    2:31.25   3 
  7 Destiny Jacobo            11 Rim of the W         2:42.00    2:31.91   2 
  8 Bailey Wade               12 El Modena            2:35.71    2:33.04   3 
  9 Alondra Fregoso Cortes    11 Loara                2:45.54    2:33.54   2 
 10 Brianna Alvarado          11 Segerstrom           2:45.24    2:34.20   2 
 11 Rosalinda Pineda          12 Godinez Fund         2:34.95    2:35.20   3 
 12 Callista Helms            11 Laguna Beach         2:32.24    2:36.48   3 
 13 Holly Clemence            12 Newport Harb         2:32.84    2:38.61   3 
 14 Bianca Verduzco           11 Santa Ana            2:41.00    2:38.80   2 
 15 Mary Rose Hawkins         11 Mayfield             2:37.24    2:39.11   3 
 16 Mackenzie Sullivan        12 Bishop Gorma         2:35.24    2:39.61   3 
 17 Andrea Contreras-Vasquez  12 San Bernardi         2:45.24    2:39.68   2 
 18 MacKenzie Mann            12 Payson High          2:43.56    2:39.69   2 
 19 Gabriela Perez            12 Costa Mesa           2:38.60    2:40.10   2 
 20 Fabioloa Flores           12 Segerstrom           3:15.24    2:41.12   1 
 21 Anna Schouten             12 Payson High          2:42.02    2:41.88   2 
 22 Alexis Dunne              11 Bishop Gorma         2:40.24    2:43.10   2 
 23 Soemy Garcia              12 Pacifica (Gg         2:37.00    2:43.60   3 
 24 Cathy Pimentel            12 Costa Mesa           2:41.60    2:45.05   2 
 25 Celine Tran               11 Oxford Acade         2:50.27    2:45.30   1 
 26 Stephanie Ruiz            12 Segerstrom           2:50.24    2:46.16   1 
 27 Serena Lowe               11 Oxford Acade         2:48.65    2:47.85   2 
 28 Catherine Lin             12 Cerritos             2:52.74    2:50.55   1 
 29 Melissa Oshiro            11 Cerritos             2:54.44    2:52.14   1 
 30 Alejandra Segura          11 Segerstrom           3:05.24    2:53.70   1 
 31 Jasmine Robbs             12 Western              2:40.24    2:56.22   2 
 32 Brooke Wiggs              12 Quartz Hill          3:04.36    2:56.37   1 
 33 Gina Huh                  11 Cerritos             3:02.44    2:58.28   1 
 34 Stephanie Salazar         12 Segerstrom           3:10.24    2:59.12   1 
 35 Cassie Taylor             11 Rim of the W         2:50.24    3:08.65   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sami Murphy               11 Northwood                       5:11.61   4 
  2 Jessica Gallardo          12 Bishop Amat                     5:11.67   4 
  3 Erika Adler               11 Northwood            5:31.24    5:18.72   4 
  4 Madison Hanson            11 Foothill -ss         5:27.21    5:24.22   4 
  5 Stefanie Ortega           12 Segerstrom                      5:24.37   3 
  6 Leslie Rivera             12 Bishop Amat          5:28.00    5:25.31   4 
  7 Bailey Stone              12 University C         5:34.90    5:29.84   4 
  8 Naibe Ruelas              11 Indio                5:36.24    5:30.99   4 
  9 Andrea Anaya              12 Santa Ana            5:30.24    5:31.29   4 
 10 Heather Johnson           10 San Juan Hil         5:31.34    5:33.01   4 
 11 Alexa Razo                11 Santa Ana            5:38.81    5:33.04   4 
 12 Victoria Woolfolk         11 Foothill -ss         5:38.30    5:33.70   4 
 13 Holly Reiland             11 Costa Mesa           5:43.90    5:36.93   4 
 14 Destiny Jacobo            11 Rim of the W         5:44.00    5:37.37   4 
 15 Anamauri Hernandez        12 Segerstrom           5:53.24    5:40.29   3 
 16 Julia Lowe                11 Sage Hill            5:40.65    5:40.92   4 
 17 Ryan Brown                11 Edison -ss           5:46.94    5:41.09   3 
 18 Mandy Wainfan             12 Poly (Lb)            5:30.00    5:41.96   4 
 19 Bridget Devlin            11 Costa Mesa           5:46.50    5:42.24   3 
 20 Cora Brown                12 Foothill -ss         5:41.09    5:42.98   4 
 21 Abby Greenleaf            12 Payson High          6:01.58    5:43.33   2 
 22 Ashley Garnica            11 Bishop Amat          5:31.00    5:44.52   4 
 23 Amy Sovinsky              11 University C         5:45.24    5:45.00   3 
 24 Ana Kelly                 11 Laguna Beach         5:41.00    5:46.84   4 
 25 Taylor Alvarez            12 Laguna Beach         5:37.24    5:47.47   4 
 26 Montserrath Celis         11 Western              5:51.24    5:47.96   3 
 27 Daniela Garcia            11 Laguna Hills         5:48.01    5:48.34   3 
 28 Esmeralda Osorio          12 Santa Ana            5:41.00    5:48.62   4 
 29 Samantha Solomon          11 Foothill -ss         5:48.11    5:49.37   3 
 30 Geiselle Sanchez          11 Silverado            5:53.24    5:49.95   3 
 31 Olivia Gleason            11 Poly (Lb)            5:30.00    5:51.16   4 
 32 Lauryn Alvarez            12 Laguna Beach         5:50.24    5:53.45   3 
 33 Suki Nagano               11 Laguna Hills         5:55.10    5:53.78   3 
 34 Claire Kane               11 Trabuco Hill         5:57.03    5:54.12   3 
 35 Linnea Bevan              11 Trabuco Hill         5:57.13    5:54.72   3 
 36 Gracie Condon             12 Edison -ss           5:51.54    5:54.85   3 
 37 Liliana Vicente           12 Segerstrom           5:48.24    5:55.21   3 
 38 Leslie Garcia             11 Trabuco Hill         5:54.60    5:55.96   3 
 39 MacKenzie Mann            12 Payson High          6:17.15    5:58.12   2 
 40 Mary Rose Hawkins         11 Mayfield             5:55.24    5:59.16   3 
 41 Serena Ramirez Romo       11 Segerstrom           6:02.24    5:59.93   2 
 42 Marleen Romero            12 Indio                5:55.24    6:00.45   3 
 43 Cristina Guijon           12 Beckman              6:06.93    6:02.58   2 
 44 Anna Schouten             12 Payson High          6:04.22    6:04.15   2 
 45 Veronica Luna             11 Santa Ana            6:15.00    6:07.42   2 
 46 Allison Leang             11 Poly (Lb)            6:00.00    6:08.43   2 
 47 Justine Ziranda           11 Silverado            6:04.66    6:08.95   2 
 48 Alexis Dunne              11 Bishop Gorma         6:15.24    6:10.81   2 
 49 Deanna Lopez              11 Glendora             6:24.72    6:11.01   1 
 50 Brenna Koenig             12 Glendora             6:23.04    6:11.96   1 
 51 Emma Gersten              11 Trabuco Hill         6:32.00    6:12.90   1 
 52 Valerie Magdaleno         12 Santa Ana            6:10.00    6:13.89   2 
 53 Alejandra Segura          11 Segerstrom           6:15.24    6:14.34   2 
 54 Cynthia Smith             11 University C         6:19.01    6:15.78   2 
 55 Soemy Garcia              12 Pacifica (Gg         5:58.20    6:17.05   2 
 56 Lauryn Reed               11 Edison -ss           6:19.73    6:18.74   2 
 57 Catherine Lin             12 Cerritos             6:33.04    6:26.41   1 
 58 Jenny Florentino          11 Western              6:15.24    6:28.58   2 
 59 Julia San Juan            11 Glendora             7:00.64    6:30.00   1 
 60 Celine Tran               11 Oxford Acade         6:21.56    6:30.58   2 
 61 Brooke Wiggs              12 Quartz Hill          6:48.65    6:32.45   1 
 62 Gina Huh                  11 Cerritos             6:48.44    6:42.45   1 
 63 Fabioloa Flores           12 Segerstrom           6:50.24    6:43.14   1 
 64 Taylor Pixton             11 Edison -ss           6:54.19    6:44.73   1 
 65 Samantha Marin            11 Pacifica (Gg         7:55.36    6:45.18   1 
 66 Julie Miller              12 Glendora             6:50.54    6:55.49   1 
 67 Journey Smothers          12 Julian               6:46.98    6:59.69   1 
 68 Gaby Gonzalez             11 Segerstrom           6:48.24    7:01.91   1 
 69 Crystal Curras            11 Laguna Beach         6:30.24    7:03.03   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stefanie Ortega           12 Segerstrom          12:02.24   11:26.25  
  2 Mia Matsunami              9 Newport Harb        12:00.24   11:45.18  
  3 Wendy Leos                11 Western             12:07.24   11:54.44  
  4 McKayla Giacobetti        11 Jserra                         11:58.92  
  5 Emily Cross               12 Trabuco Hill        12:00.50   12:15.26  
  6 Ruby Osorio               12 Santa Ana           12:26.00   12:24.10  
  7 Montserrath Celis         11 Western             12:35.24   12:24.56  
  8 Anamauri Hernandez        12 Segerstrom          12:40.24   12:32.07  
  9 Liliana Vicente           12 Segerstrom          12:48.24   12:39.10  
 10 Julianne Ibarra           11 Ayala               12:10.24   12:45.20  
 11 Ashley Garnica            11 Bishop Amat         12:00.24   12:46.88  
 12 Spencer Green             12 Poly (Lb)           12:40.00   13:08.67  
 13 Jasmin Lemus              11 Santa Ana           12:21.00   13:13.62  
 14 Makena Morris             10 Ayala               12:25.24   13:24.29  
 15 Kim Alcala                11 Anaheim             13:27.24   13:37.97  
 16 Alexandra Sohoni          12 Edison -ss          13:27.91   13:47.07  
 17 Joanna Moran              12 Santa Ana           13:00.24   14:44.29  
 18 Journey Smothers          12 Julian              14:53.13   14:52.70  
 19 Arianna McDonald          11 Ayala               14:00.24   17:30.37  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run F/S
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leslie Diaz               10 Poly (Lb)            2:30.00    2:26.45   4 
  2 Jody Lin                  10 Woodbridge           2:28.50    2:27.46   4 
  3 Hennessey Evans            9 Trabuco Hill         2:37.89    2:28.16   4 
  4 Ashton Carroll            10 Sage Hill            2:30.53    2:28.47   4 
  5 Angelica Mateo            10 Santa Ana            2:29.00    2:28.69   4 
  6 Hannah Gallegos           10 Edison -ss           2:31.07    2:30.06   4 
  7 Ashley McManus             9 El Toro              2:25.74    2:34.34   4 
  8 Catherine Salazar-Gasca    9 Trabuco Hill         2:38.89    2:35.36   4 
  9 Maria Lopez               10 Godinez Fund         2:35.79    2:35.86   4 
 10 Olivia Lowe                9 Sage Hill            2:43.15    2:39.61   3 
 11 Briza Salinas             10 Segerstrom           2:55.24    2:39.87   2 
 12 Diana Vazquez              9 Anaheim              2:48.24    2:40.49   3 
 13 Rocio Bartolo             10 Foothill -ss         2:38.54    2:40.90   4 
 14 Leanna McLey               9 Edison -ss           3:00.04    2:41.76   2 
 15 Jaide Lin                  9 Cerritos             2:58.44    2:42.03   2 
 16 Kyra Ball                 10 Payson High          2:55.35    2:42.33   2 
 17 Mylee Madrazo              9 Oxford Acade         2:46.76    2:43.29   3 
 18 Daisy Flores-Mendez        9 Santa Ana            2:44.00    2:43.32   3 
 19 Verenice Martinez          9 Loara                2:50.24    2:44.03   3 
 20 Danielle Phillipps        10 Edison -ss           2:42.60    2:44.14   4 
 21 Kelly Vu                  10 Oxford Acade         2:46.23    2:45.04   3 
 22 Tanya Carbajal            10 Rancho Alami         2:52.24    2:46.12   3 
 23 Vivian Chavez             10 Segerstrom           2:53.24    2:46.23   3 
 24 Louisse Castillo          10 Costa Mesa           2:48.60    2:47.56   3 
 25 Keidy Hernandez            9 Santa Ana            2:55.24    2:47.64   2 
 26 Jhunelyn Parafina          9 San Bernardi         2:50.37    2:48.77   3 
 27 Alexa Barajas             10 Segerstrom           3:02.24    2:49.56   1 
 28 Cassandra Gonzalez        10 Santa Ana            2:55.24    2:49.76   3 
 29 Marie Chu                 10 Cerritos             2:54.44    2:49.87   3 
 30 Cassidy Owen              10 Edison -ss           2:58.44    2:50.88   2 
 31 Alesia Hurtado             9 Santa Ana            3:00.24    2:50.97   2 
 32 Elyn Lam                   9 Oxford Acade         3:00.26    2:51.08   1 
 33 Patricia Gomez             9 Cerritos             3:05.44    2:51.23   1 
 34 Mimi Cloke                 9 Poly (Lb)            2:50.00    2:51.42   3 
 35 Amy Fabian                 9 St. Margaret         2:51.69    2:53.21   3 
 36 Rita Moguel                9 Loara                2:59.24    2:53.42   2 
 37 Maria Benitez              9 Santa Ana            3:00.24    2:54.10   2 
 38 Sophie Cara                9 Jserra               2:40.00    2:56.07   4 
 39 Abbie Barnes               9 Edison -ss           2:57.54    2:57.15   2 
 40 Marisol Miller             9 Bishop Gorma         2:35.24    2:58.58   4 
 41 Abigail Hobson             9 Bishop Gorma         2:35.24    2:58.93   4 
 42 Daisy Sellas              10 St. Margaret         3:00.24    2:59.55   2 
 43 Jacqueline Leon            9 Bishop Gorma         2:50.24    3:00.06   3 
 44 Katie Cara                11 Jserra               3:10.00    3:00.28   1 
 45 Madison McCormick         10 Edison -ss           3:10.24    3:01.01   1 
 46 Haley Harris               9 Edison -ss           3:00.79    3:02.19   1 
 47 Mary Nicholson            10 Bishop Gorma         3:00.24    3:04.49   2 
 48 Yazyl Colin Perez          9 San Bernardi         3:00.24    3:04.81   2 
 49 Savannah Adamo            10 Jserra               3:00.00    3:04.85   2 
 50 Rayna Williams             9 Poly (Lb)            3:15.00    3:05.53   1 
 51 Chloe Hernandez           10 Pacifica (Gg         2:59.17    3:05.83   2 
 52 Ivy Ta                     9 Oxford Acade         3:12.24    3:06.34   1 
 53 Marci Adolfo               9 Bishop Gorma         3:10.24    3:07.50   1 
 54 Emma Delapre              10 Edison -ss           3:12.81    3:07.95   1 
 55 Jenny Bucio               10 Rancho Alami         3:17.74    3:09.47   1 
 56 Sara Hurley               10 Pacifica (Gg                    3:10.59   1 
 57 Silvana Mazun              9 San Bernardi         3:35.24    3:11.48   1 
 58 Rachel Test               11 Jserra               3:00.00    3:18.45   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run F/S
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Raegan Peterson           10 Villa Park           5:19.67    5:22.04   7 
  2 Chloe Muller              10 Northwood            5:26.24    5:24.29   7 
  3 Rebecca Cushing-murray     9 Foothill -ss         5:30.68    5:26.20   7 
  4 Lauren Turner              9 Laguna Hills         5:34.63    5:27.22   7 
  5 Isabella Abusaid           9 Jserra               5:23.00    5:28.80   7 
  6 Gabbie Rivera              9 Bishop Amat          5:32.00    5:30.82   7 
  7 Swemicarely Avendano      10 Godinez Fund         5:33.62    5:30.95   7 
  8 Ella Ruff                  9 University C         5:34.06    5:32.01   7 
  9 Angelica Mateo            10 Santa Ana            5:29.00    5:32.63   7 
 10 Mariam Masud               9 Woodbridge           5:34.54    5:33.98   7 
 11 Lexi Reker                10 Poly (Lb)            5:30.00    5:35.77   7 
 12 Casey Hulme               10 Foothill -ss         5:29.24    5:36.38   7 
 13 Sydney Carlson             9 Poly (Lb)            5:30.00    5:36.99   7 
 14 Regina Casas              10 Indio                5:40.24    5:38.88   6 
 15 Susana Ferro              10 Beckman              5:41.87    5:40.08   6 
 16 Leila Manneh              10 Beckman              5:46.06    5:40.65   6 
 17 Amy Lambert                9 Beckman              5:39.49    5:41.65   6 
 18 Katelyn To                 9 Beckman              5:52.16    5:44.48   6 
 19 Ashley Lai                10 Northwood            5:37.24    5:44.62   7 
 20 Sophia Johnston           10 Trabuco Hill         5:50.45    5:45.34   6 
 21 Megan Larson               9 Edison -ss           5:48.38    5:46.11   6 
 22 Emily Leeb                 9 Pacifica (Gg         5:57.24    5:46.79   5 
 23 Marie-Therese Chahrouri   10 Jserra               5:30.00    5:46.80   7 
 24 Molly Cohn                 9 Laguna Beach         5:50.24    5:46.89   6 
 25 Rachel Arnold              9 Trabuco Hill         5:45.69    5:46.97   6 
 26 Catherine Baklarz         10 Glendora             5:54.73    5:47.05   5 
 27 Kaitlyn Atkinson           9 Glendora             5:45.93    5:47.28   6 
 28 Kaylie Bair               10 Laguna Hills         5:54.00    5:47.75   6 
 29 Renee Torre               10 University C         5:50.08    5:48.08   6 
 30 Avery Dorff               10 Edison -ss           5:51.65    5:48.21   6 
 31 Sidney Hendricks          10 Mayfield             5:38.33    5:48.30   7 
 32 Erika Kline               10 Woodbridge           5:55.80    5:50.70   5 
 33 Aylin Figueroa             9 Cathedral Ci         5:54.24    5:53.32   5 
 34 Lieke Peutz                9 Beckman              6:00.07    5:54.05   5 
 35 Brooke Sharp               9 Foothill -ss         5:32.22    5:54.07   7 
 36 Meagan Silves             10 Foothill -ss         5:57.53    5:54.77   5 
 37 Arden Freese               9 Trabuco Hill         6:13.92    5:54.83   4 
 38 Abbey Guinane              9 Jserra               5:55.00    5:55.12   5 
 39 Madison Smith              9 Trabuco Hill         6:01.22    5:55.62   5 
 40 Sofia Dominguez            9 San Bernardi         5:52.75    5:56.41   6 
 41 Colette Momartin           9 Mayfield             6:08.24    5:57.39   4 
 42 Claire Schreiber           9 Poly (Lb)            5:50.00    5:58.40   6 
 43 Nicole Hiltbrand          10 Trabuco Hill         6:05.08    5:59.13   4 
 44 Maddie Brough              9 Jserra               5:35.00    5:59.40   7 
 45 Alice Warden               9 Sage Hill            6:08.37    5:59.89   4 
 46 Kelly Weihrauch            9 Poly (Lb)            5:59.00    6:00.62   5 
 47 Jennifer Marquez          10 Loara                5:45.44    6:00.68   6 
 48 Annika Khare               9 Beckman              6:09.43    6:01.96   4 
 49 Rachel Franke             10 Silverado            5:59.78    6:02.33   5 
 50 Avery Kuehfuss             9 Glendora             5:46.40    6:02.90   6 
 51 Elizabeth Ceja            10 Trabuco Hill         6:00.16    6:02.95   5 
 52 Bella Goode                9 Foothill -ss         6:02.68    6:03.34   5 
 53 Hannah Franco             10 Mayfield             6:08.24    6:03.46   4 
 54 Mara Eftimie              10 Laguna Beach         6:00.24    6:03.85   5 
 55 Jaide Lin                  9 Cerritos             6:16.44    6:05.16   4 
 56 Britney Phan              10 Trabuco Hill         6:03.01    6:05.19   5 
 57 Vivian Chavez             10 Segerstrom           6:15.24    6:05.90   4 
 58 Macy Rowe                  9 Trabuco Hill         6:09.70    6:06.23   4 
 59 My Ly                      9 Pacifica (Gg         5:59.33    6:06.49   5 
 60 Patricia Miranda          10 University C         5:59.26    6:07.85   5 
 61 Maria Vizacarra            9 Santa Ana            6:31.24    6:08.05   3 
 62 Julianna Conley           10 Foothill -ss         6:19.90    6:08.63   4 
 63 Sarah Donahue              9 Laguna Hills         6:19.80    6:10.16   4 
 64 Aiden Eldridge            10 University C         5:55.24    6:10.71   5 
 65 Kelsey Withers             9 Foothill -ss         6:17.71    6:11.15   4 
 66 Amber De Leon              9 Trabuco Hill         5:55.28    6:11.22   5 
 67 Alexa Barajas             10 Segerstrom           6:25.24    6:12.12   3 
 68 Susana Garcia              9 Laguna Hills         6:18.70    6:12.20   4 
 69 Kyra Ball                 10 Payson High          6:12.41    6:13.09   4 
 70 Shelby Van Raes            9 Beckman              6:20.65    6:13.81   3 
 71 Kayla Barreto              9 Beckman              6:19.79    6:14.46   4 
 72 Katelyn Currie             9 Poly (Lb)            6:15.00    6:14.82   4 
 73 Brianna Guiterrez          9 Santa Ana            6:20.24    6:15.25   3 
 74 Emily Downer               9 Trabuco Hill         6:04.90    6:17.13   5 
 75 Jennifer Pfeiler           9 Trabuco Hill         6:27.35    6:17.67   3 
 76 Carissa Torres             9 Glendora             6:27.25    6:18.69   3 
 77 Janelle Phonsiri           9 Trabuco Hill         6:30.89    6:18.80   3 
 78 Brisa Moran                9 Loara                6:30.24    6:19.74   3 
 79 Maxine Garcia              9 University C         6:35.37    6:20.01   2 
 80 Paige Hanoka              10 Trabuco Hill         6:25.15    6:21.21   3 
 81 Nayelli Hernandez          9 Laguna Hills         6:27.40    6:21.28   3 
 82 Andrea Arrese             10 Laguna Hills         6:11.11    6:21.70   4 
 83 Katelyn Ormsby             9 University C         6:35.54    6:21.77   2 
 84 Kylie Nguyen               9 University C         6:34.87    6:22.86   3 
 85 Amy Fabian                 9 St. Margaret         6:15.50    6:24.56   4 
 86 Belen Luna                10 Rancho Alami         6:29.24    6:24.78   3 
 87 Giselle Hart              10 Trabuco Hill         6:28.46    6:25.01   3 
 88 Abigail Hobson             9 Bishop Gorma         6:00.24    6:25.02   5 
 89 Kaylee Johnson             9 Laguna Hills         6:39.80    6:26.45   2 
 90 Angela Stucky              9 Foothill -ss         6:40.11    6:26.78   2 
 91 Anette Diego              10 Beckman              6:26.46    6:27.61   3 
 92 Paulina Vitarella          9 Beckman              6:39.74    6:27.86   2 
 93 Sage Taber                 9 Trabuco Hill         6:38.41    6:28.57   2 
 94 Alejandra Navarro          9 Foothill -ss         6:53.63    6:29.44   2 
 95 Rosemary Bugayong          9 Laguna Hills         6:34.80    6:30.41   3 
 96 Sophie Cara                9 Jserra               5:55.00    6:30.96   5 
 97 Tanya Carbajal            10 Rancho Alami         6:15.34    6:31.93   4 
 98 Karissa Sugita             9 Pacifica (Gg         6:36.24    6:32.44   2 
 99 Jane Garcia               10 Foothill -ss         6:34.71    6:32.54   3 
100 Madison Boland             9 University C         6:42.00    6:32.62   2 
101 Marisol Miller             9 Bishop Gorma         6:00.24    6:32.71   5 
102 Marie Chu                 10 Cerritos             6:33.04    6:33.09   3 
103 Sona Jamkochian            9 Beckman              6:37.90    6:33.75   2 
104 Raylene Ziranda           10 Silverado            6:48.79    6:34.05   2 
105 Tori Michaelian            9 University C         6:21.82    6:34.60   3 
106 Emilee Reid                9 Laguna Hills         6:24.50    6:35.65   3 
107 brianna Guadarrama        10 Western              6:20.24    6:36.23   4 
108 Ryann Stone                9 Trabuco Hill         6:46.11    6:38.61   2 
109 Emily Ludes               10 Foothill -ss         6:41.34    6:39.23   2 
110 Allison Rose               9 University C         7:00.24    6:40.79   2 
111 Isabelle DeMarco           9 University C         6:55.55    6:42.73   2 
112 Hannah Vogel              10 Laguna Beach         6:30.00    6:49.07   3 
113 Monique Vega              10 Cathedral Ci         6:45.24    6:49.86   2 
114 Terah Chang               10 Glendora             6:51.51    6:51.08   2 
115 Noemi Suarez              10 Cathedral Ci         7:15.24    6:53.69   1 
116 Chole Deering              9 Laguna Hills         6:57.40    6:54.92   2 
117 Jacqueline Leon            9 Bishop Gorma         7:00.24    6:56.92   2 
118 Amairani Sanchez           9 Laguna Hills         6:59.20    6:57.67   2 
119 Larissa Oneill            10 Pacifica (Gg                    6:57.87   1 
120 Eliza Cisneros            10 Glendora             7:34.47    7:02.25   1 
121 Ashley Casden              9 University C         7:01.00    7:04.29   1 
122 Tessa Gonzalez             9 Laguna Hills         7:10.70    7:04.85   1 
123 Ashley Gomez               9 Poly (Lb)                       7:15.53   1 
124 Taylor Perez               9 Pacifica (Gg         7:46.04    7:18.28   1 
125 Jenny Bucio               10 Rancho Alami         7:20.24    7:22.22   1 
126 Marci Adolfo               9 Bishop Gorma         7:00.24    7:26.59   1 
127 Natalie Hernandez          9 Glendora             7:31.94    7:27.19   1 
128 Michelle Cross            10 Trabuco Hill         6:58.79    7:28.12   2 
129 Ashley Hidalgo             9 San Bernardi         6:49.09    7:47.87   2 
130 Jessica Soria             10 Laguna Hills         7:27.00    7:58.93   1 
131 Spencer Suarez            10 Glendora             8:05.84    8:14.29   1 
132 Jessica Bennett            9 Laguna Hills         7:59.20    8:50.06   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run F/S
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Micaela O'Connell          9 Northwood           12:15.24   12:08.98   2 
  2 Gabbie Rivera              9 Bishop Amat         11:39.00   12:09.43   2 
  3 Isabella Abusaid           9 Jserra              11:58.00   12:11.76   2 
  4 Alexis Park               10 Trabuco Hill        12:23.75   12:11.89   2 
  5 Sidney Hendricks          10 Mayfield            12:27.20   12:27.60   2 
  6 Suset Maldonado           10 Katella             13:01.24   12:32.64   2 
  7 Elizabeth Matos            9 Poly (Lb)           12:45.00   12:33.89   2 
  8 Sofia Dominguez            9 San Bernardi        12:46.76   12:48.02   2 
  9 Katie Lim                  9 Poly (Lb)           12:45.00   12:49.30   2 
 10 Jennifer Marquez          10 Loara               12:10.24   12:52.63   2 
 11 Guadalupe Aguirre         10 Santa Ana           12:48.00   12:55.04   2 
 12 Emily Leeb                 9 Pacifica (Gg        13:32.24   12:55.48   1 
 13 Cayla Porter              10 Trabuco Hill        12:29.76   12:56.47   2 
 14 Jaide Lin                  9 Cerritos            13:30.44   13:13.72   1 
 15 Litzy Quintero            10 Santa Ana           12:36.00   13:14.21   2 
 16 Michelle Azpeitia          9 El Modena           13:20.39   13:16.59   1 
 17 Ericka Andrade             9 Anaheim             13:32.24   13:18.08   1 
 18 My Ly                      9 Pacifica (Gg                   13:27.63   1 
 19 Marbella Salgado           9 Loara               14:25.24   13:29.55   1 
 20 Daisy Sellas              10 St. Margaret        13:30.24   13:30.73   1 
 21 Amber Reyes               10 Poly (Lb)           12:10.00   13:55.66   2 
 22 Melissa Aguirre           10 Anaheim             13:59.24   14:11.40   1 
 23 Shayla Kinney             10 Edison -ss          13:49.44   14:12.24   1 
 24 Monzerratt Garcia         10 Segerstrom          13:40.24   14:15.45   1 
 25 Belen Luna                10 Rancho Alami        15:22.24   14:38.39   1 
 26 Karissa Sugita             9 Pacifica (Gg        15:18.49   14:50.95   1 
 27 Sarah Anderson             9 Edison -ss          14:27.84   14:57.16   1 
 28 Larissa Oneill            10 Pacifica (Gg        14:55.24   15:25.73   1 
 29 Sara Hurley               10 Pacifica (Gg        16:39.74   15:40.50   1 
 30 Chloe Hernandez           10 Pacifica (Gg        16:24.64   16:06.11   1 
 
Girls High Jump F/S
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hanna Bevan                9 Trabuco Hill         5-03.00    5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Savannah White             9 Payson High          4-06.00    5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Sydney To                 10 Villa Park           5-02.00    4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kristine Okereke          10 Foothill -ss         5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO   XO    X   XX 
  5 Emily Sun                  9 St. Margaret         5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Brianna Urrutia           10 San Juan Hil         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Sincere Dietrich          10 El Toro              4-06.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Brooke Kong               10 Northwood            4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Rachel Whitten            10 San Juan Hil         5-00.25    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Charlotte Kraushaar       10 Pacifica (Gg         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Jasmine Som               10 Cerritos             4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Taryn Wilson              10 St. Margaret         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Georgia Ohiaeria           9 Bishop Gorma         4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Kayla Turay               10 Pacifica (Gg         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Olivia Smith               9 Bishop Gorma         4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Alyssa Koval              10 Foothill -ss         4-07.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Mairene Nicandro          10 Trabuco Hill         4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Lisa Tang                  9 Oxford Acade         4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Lauren Hanson              9 Trabuco Hill         4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Allison Larson            10 Trabuco Hill         4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Gretchen Webb              9 Laguna Beach         4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 22 Brenda Williamson         10 Katella              4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-02 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Leanne Pichay             10 Cerritos             4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Jade Hamilton              9 Laguna Beach         4-04.00         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault F/S
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Riley Obryan              10 Mater Dei -S         9-03.00    9-00.00  
     8-06 8-08 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Madison Bodak             10 Trabuco Hill         8-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 8-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Emme Ratcliffe            10 Trabuco Hill         8-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 8-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Kori Newman               10 Trabuco Hill         8-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 
        O  XXX 
  5 Kelsey Spagnuolo          10 Trabuco Hill         7-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Sarah Cooper               9 Valencia (V)         7-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Emma Graff                 9 Valencia (V)         7-03.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Katie Jun                 10 Trabuco Hill         7-00.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Nikki Imera                9 Valencia (V)         7-06.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump F/S
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Kristine Okereke          10 Foothill -ss        17-01.00   16-09.00  +0.0 
     15-10.50(0.9)       16-09(+0.0) 15-03(0.3) 16-09(+0.0)
  2 Kyra Hansen                9 Royal               16-10.50   16-07.50  +0.0 
     15-02.75(+0.0) 15-09.25(1.0) 15-02.75(+0.0) 16-01.50(+0.0) 14-11.50(-0.8) 16-07.50(+0.0)
  3 Brooke Kong               10 Northwood           17-00.00   16-01.50   0.9 
     16-01.50(0.9) 15-09.25(+0.0) 14-11.50(-0.3) 15-09(0.2) 15-00(+0.0) 15-09(0.2)
  4 Sarah Ayala                9 Jserra              16-06.00   16-00.50  +0.0 
     16-00.50(+0.0) 14-11.50(0.2) 14-01(0.4) 13-10.50(0.5) 15-04.50(+0.0) 14-09(+0.0)
  5 Sydney To                 10 Villa Park          15-10.00   15-07.50   0.1 
     14-11.50(+0.0) 15-04.50(1.0) 15-07.50(0.1) 12-10(0.1) 14-09(+0.0) 14-05.75(0.1)
  6 Charlotte Kraushaar       10 Pacifica (Gg        16-09.00   15-06.25  -1.7 
     15-01.50(-0.1) 14-04(+0.0) 15-06.25(-1.7) 14-07(+0.0) 15-01.75(+0.0) 15-01.50(+0.0)
  7 Reese Davidson             9 Trabuco Hill        15-08.00   15-01.50   0.3 
     14-09(+0.0) 15-01.50(0.3)    14-02.75(+0.0)    14-02(0.3)
  8 Meredith Kiekintevld       9 Payson High         14-03.00   15-01.00  +0.0 
     15-00.50(+0.0)    15-01(+0.0)    15-00(+0.0) 14-01.50(-0.1)
  9 Julia Kupfert              9 El Toro             14-06.00   14-10.50   1.2 
     14-00.50(-0.5) 14-06.25(1.3) 14-10.50(1.2)         
 10 Christina Medina          10 Katella             13-10.00   14-08.50  +0.0 
     13-07(+0.0) 14-08.50(+0.0) 14-04.50(0.2)         
 11 Cierra Whilhelm            9 Villa Park          14-08.00   14-08.00   1.0 
     14-04(-0.2) 14-08(1.0) 14-07.25(0.5)           
 12 Cynthia Styffe            10 Trabuco Hill        13-02.00   14-07.00   0.9 
     14-07(0.9) 14-02.50(-0.6) 13-11(0.9)           
 13 Marissa Perez             10 Mayfield            15-10.00   14-05.00   0.6 
     13-10.75(+0.0) 14-05(0.6) 12-11.75(+0.0)           
 14 Kelly Lopez               10 Pacifica (Gg        14-03.00   14-04.75  +0.0 
     13-02(+0.0) 13-03(+0.0) 14-04.75(+0.0)           
 15 Cassie Vo                 10 Oxford Acade        13-11.00   14-03.25   2.5 
     14-01(0.3) 13-03.75(0.5) 14-03.25(2.5)         
 16 Jada Thomas               10 St. Margaret        14-04.00   14-02.00  -0.2 
     14-02(-0.2) 13-05.50(+0.0) 12-01(0.9)         
 17 Brinley Hawkins           10 San Juan Hil        15-06.00   14-01.50  +0.0 
        14-01.50(+0.0) 13-10.50(+0.0)           
 18 Lisa Tang                  9 Oxford Acade        13-08.00   14-01.00  +0.0 
     14-01(+0.0)    12-11.50(-1.6)           
 19 Jasmine Som               10 Cerritos            15-00.00   14-00.50   0.8 
     14-00.50(0.8)    13-01(+0.0)           
 20 Veronica Guerinot          9 St. Margaret        13-02.00   14-00.00  -0.5 
     13-04(+0.0) 14-00(-0.5)               
 21 Casey Anno                 9 Trabuco Hill        14-10.00   13-11.50   0.8 
     13-04(-1.7) 13-11.50(0.8) 13-08.50(0.3)           
 22 Lauren Lee                 9 Beckman             13-02.00   13-09.50   0.8 
     13-08(0.9) 13-09.50(0.8) 13-01(1.8)           
 23 Makayla Carcano           10 Trabuco Hill        14-02.00   13-08.00  +0.0 
     x  13-08(+0.0)               
 24 Cindy Hantragoon           9 Cerritos            14-00.00   13-04.25  +0.0 
     12-11(+0.0) 13-04.25(+0.0) 12-11(1.0)         
 25 Vy Ho                      9 Oxford Acade        14-01.00   13-04.00  -0.9 
     13-04(-0.9) 13-02(-0.7)            
 26 Sophia Gonzales            9 Oxford Acade        13-08.00   13-02.50   0.3 
     12-08.75(+0.0) 13-02.50(0.3)            
 27 Gabriela Vera              9 Katella             13-07.00   13-00.50   1.3 
     13-00.50(1.3) 12-07.50(-0.3)               
 28 Kayla Turay               10 Pacifica (Gg        14-02.00   12-10.50  +0.0 
     12-10.50(+0.0)    12-08.50(+0.0)            
 29 Kylie McBride             10 Woodbridge          13-00.00   12-06.00   1.3 
     12-02.25(+0.0) 12-06(1.3) 12-05(-0.6)           
 30 Hannah Carroll             9 Cerritos            13-02.00   11-11.00  +0.0 
     11-06.25(-0.8) 11-11(+0.0)               
 31 Jacklyn Pedroza            9 Cerritos            13-00.00   10-09.00  +0.0 
     x  x  10-09(+0.0)           
 32 Elaine Tiliaia            10 Rancho Alami        10-00.00    9-09.00   0.4 
     x  9-09(0.4) x             
 33 Taylor Stewart            10 Rancho Alami         8-01.00    9-08.50   1.8 
     x  9-08.50(1.8)               
 
Girls Triple Jump F/S
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rachel Whitten            10 San Juan Hil        33-08.00   33-04.00  +0.0 
     33-04(+0.0) 32-09.50(+0.0) 33-01.50(+0.0)    32-04(+0.0) 32-04(+0.0)
  2 Meredith Kiekintevld       9 Payson High         33-01.00   32-03.00  +0.0 
     31-09.50(+0.0) 32-03(+0.0) 31-11(+0.0) 31-02(+0.0) 31-09.50(+0.0) 32-03(+0.0)
  3 Vy Ho                      9 Oxford Acade        30-09.00   31-01.00  +0.0 
        31-01(+0.0) 30-05.75(+0.0) 30-04.50(+0.0) 30-01(+0.0)   
  3 Sophia Gonzales            9 Oxford Acade        31-00.00   31-01.00  +0.0 
     31-01(+0.0) 30-02.25(+0.0) 30-11.75(+0.0) 30-08.50(+0.0) 29-07.25(+0.0) 29-09(+0.0)
  5 Jasmine Som               10 Cerritos            31-10.00   30-10.50  +0.0 
        30-10.50(+0.0)    30-07.50(+0.0) 30-04.50(+0.0) 30-08.50(+0.0)
  6 Makayla Carcano           10 Trabuco Hill        31-01.00   30-09.25  +0.0 
        30-09.25(+0.0) 30-01(+0.0)         
  7 Samantha Taylor           10 Trabuco Hill        28-06.00   30-09.00  +0.0 
     29-05.50(+0.0) 29-11(+0.0) 30-09(+0.0) 30-09(+0.0) 29-07.50(+0.0) 29-02(NWI)
  8 Lisa Tang                  9 Oxford Acade        30-05.00   30-01.00   0.2 
     29-09(0.2) 29-06(0.8) FOUL      30-01(0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 29-01(0.2)
  8 Casey Anno                 9 Trabuco Hill        31-07.00   30-01.00  +0.0 
        30-00.75(+0.0) 29-10.50(+0.0) 30-01(+0.0) 29-10.50(+0.0)   
 10 Brinley Hawkins           10 San Juan Hil        30-02.00   29-03.50  -0.3 
     29-03.50(-0.3) 28-07.50(+0.0) 28-01(+0.0) 29-03.50(-0.3)      
 11 Cassie Vo                 10 Oxford Acade        31-01.00   28-09.50  +0.0 
     28-09.50(+0.0) 28-06.50(+0.0)            
 12 Erica Jacobs              10 Trabuco Hill        29-01.00   27-11.50   0.1 
     27-06(+0.0) 25-07.25(+0.0) 27-11.50(0.1) 27-11.50(0.1)      
 13 Kelly Lopez               10 Pacifica (Gg        28-00.00   27-08.50  -0.2 
     27-08.50(-0.2) 26-08.50(+0.0) 27-07.50(+0.0) 27-08.50(-0.2)      
 14 Guen Kennedy              10 Pacifica (Gg        28-00.00   27-02.50  +0.0 
     26-11.50(+0.0) 27-02.50(+0.0) 26-10.50(0.1) 27-02.50(+0.0)      
 14 Kennedy Martin            10 Pacifica (Gg        28-09.00   27-02.50  +0.0 
     26-11.50(+0.0) 27-02.50(+0.0) 6-10.50(0.1) 27-02.50(+0.0)      
 16 Kaile Camacho              9 Bishop Gorma        27-03.00   26-08.50  +0.0 
     26-08.50(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      26-08.50(+0.0)      
 17 Alyssa Koval              10 Foothill -ss        25-00.25   26-06.00  +0.0 
     25-04.50(-0.6) 26-06(+0.0) 25-11(0.7) 26-06(+0.0)      
 -- Georgia Ohiaeria           9 Bishop Gorma        30-03.75       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- Hannah Gagow              10 Villa Park          30-00.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 -- Taylor Stewart            10 Rancho Alami                       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put F/S
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Katie Huggins             10 Julian              34-07.50   34-07.00  
      33-00  33-04  33-09.75  33-06  33-11  34-07
  2 Sda Aaliayah                 Bishop Gorma                   33-06.00  
      33-04.50  27-07.75  32-08  31-05  33-04  33-06
  3 Jill McPherson             9 Bishop Gorma        31-11.00   31-06.00  
      30-00  31-06  29-01.25  24-10  29-06  27-08
  4 Kyliegh Wilkerson          9 Trabuco Hill        31-01.50   29-06.00  
      28-01  28-02  27-05.50  26-11  28-11  29-06
  5 Isabella Torres           10 Bishop Gorma        29-07.00   29-05.00  
      26-04  27-09.50  26-08  27-07  26-08  29-05
  6 Theresa Falcon            10 Oxford Acade        29-08.00   28-10.00  
      28-10  27-04.75  26-07  28-04  26-10  26-10
  7 Elaine Tiliaia            10 Rancho Alami        26-08.50   27-03.00  
      25-06.75  26-06  26-02.50  26-10  26-02  27-03
  8 Leilani Pedro             10 Trabuco Hill        27-00.25   26-10.00  
      26-02.50  22-11  26-06.50  26-10  21-08   
  9 Jadyn Kiley               10 Beckman             29-05.00   26-08.50  
      26-08.50  25-11  23-10.50  26-03  25-09  26-05
 10 Keziah Olsen              10 Foothill -ss        23-00.00   25-01.50  
      22-05  25-01.50  23-06.50         
 11 Stephanie Amoukhteh        9 St. Margaret        21-10.00   24-11.50  
      22-01  24-11.50  21-10.50         
 12 Brooke Spencer             9 Trabuco Hill        25-08.00   24-10.00  
      22-02  22-03.50  24-10         
 13 Andrea Huerta             10 El Toro             24-04.00   23-10.00  
      23-10  23-01.75  23-02.25           
 13 Luisa Martinez            10 Beckman             23-10.00   23-10.00  
      23-10  23-08  21-02.50         
 15 My-Linh Nguyen            10 El Toro             24-06.00   23-07.50  
      23-07.50  22-07  22-07         
 16 Kayla Gaoteote             9 Bishop Gorma        25-09.00   23-07.25  
      22-08  23-06.50  23-07.25         
 17 Sophia Parize              9 Pacifica (Gg        23-05.50   23-01.00  
      22-01.25  18-09.50  23-01         
 18 Won Jung Choi              9 Woodbridge          21-00.00   22-08.00  
      22-08  21-01  21-06.50         
 19 Olivia Hess                9 Trabuco Hill        23-04.00   22-04.00  
      22-00  22-04  21-02         
 20 Daniela Martinez           9 Beckman             23-06.25   21-04.50  
      20-07.50  21-04.50  17-02         
 21 Sincere Dietrich          10 El Toro             28-04.00   20-07.00  
      16-06  20-07  20-00         
 22 Ania Ohanesian            10 St. Margaret        20-00.00   19-05.50  
      19-05.50  19-03  17-02.50         
 23 Breanna Salgado           10 Trabuco Hill        23-10.00   17-04.00  
      17-04  14-09  16-01         
 24 Megan Aleman               9 Woodbridge          16-00.00   17-03.50  
      17-03.25  16-00.50  17-03.50         
 25 Cosette Yang               9 Woodbridge          20-00.00   17-03.00  
      17-00.25  17-03  16-08.50         
 26 Danielle Simoneaux         9 Trabuco Hill        23-01.50   15-07.00  
         15-07            
 
Girls Discus Throw F/S
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kyliegh Wilkerson          9 Trabuco Hill          106-11     111-05  
  2 Isabella Torres           10 Bishop Gorma           95-05      94-00  
  3 Brooke Spencer             9 Trabuco Hill           93-06      93-10  
  4 Theresa Falcon            10 Oxford Acade           94-03      90-04  
  5 Aaliyah Soa                9 Bishop Gorma           83-05      86-07  
  6 Leilani Pedro             10 Trabuco Hill           80-02      82-06  
  7 Stephanie Amoukhteh        9 St. Margaret           50-05      81-05  
  8 Jadyn Kiley               10 Beckman                89-04      79-09  
  9 Kayla Gaoteote             9 Bishop Gorma           82-02      78-08  
 10 Miranda Sanchez            9 Trabuco Hill           72-03      71-08  
 11 Elaine Tiliaia            10 Rancho Alami           67-11      70-06  
 12 Keziah Olsen              10 Foothill -ss           62-04      66-08  
 13 My-Linh Nguyen            10 El Toro                56-04      65-04  
 14 Andrea Huerta             10 El Toro                60-10      63-10  
 15 Luisa Martinez            10 Beckman                67-07      63-02  
 16 Sophia Parize              9 Pacifica (Gg           63-00      59-09  
 17 Daniela Martinez           9 Beckman                63-11      57-08  
 18 Olivia Hess                9 Trabuco Hill           68-08      56-04  
 19 Ania Ohanesian            10 St. Margaret           50-00      55-08  
 20 Delaney Gastriech          9 Trabuco Hill           67-07      54-09  
 20 Victoria Choi             10 Beckman                65-00      54-09  
 22 Megan Aleman               9 Woodbridge             45-00      51-11  
 23 Cosette Yang               9 Woodbridge             40-00      50-00  
 24 Won Jung Choi              9 Woodbridge             58-00      46-08  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 David Moreno              11 Quartz Hill          2:03.69    1:56.68   6 
  2 Daniel White               9 San Juan Hil         2:03.44    1:57.01   6 
  3 Gian Delfin               12 Poly (Lb)            2:02.00    1:58.47   6 
  4 Jordan Peacock            12 Poly (Lb)            2:02.00    1:58.72   6 
  5 Blake Harris              12 Esperanza            2:02.24    1:59.03   6 
  6 Andrew Arguelles          11 Woodbridge           2:03.55    2:00.21   6 
  7 Aidan Johnson             10 Poly (Lb)            2:02.00    2:00.25   6 
  8 Alexander Perez           12 Quartz Hill          2:03.69    2:01.48   6 
  9 Jacob Dorch               12 Poly (Lb)            2:04.00    2:01.51   5 
 10 Nathan Kobrine            12 Northwood            2:05.24    2:02.33   5 
 11 Evan Duran                12 Woodbridge           2:04.65    2:02.43   5 
 12 Carson Albin              10 Woodbridge           2:02.73    2:03.08   6 
 13 Brian Leyva               12 Segerstrom           2:04.24    2:03.33   5 
 14 Leonardo Pedraza          12 Santa Ana            2:04.00    2:03.99   5 
 15 Ryan Toffoli              11 Woodbridge           2:03.05    2:04.11   6 
 16 Ben Wilson                11 Newport Harb         2:06.88    2:04.44   5 
 17 Anthony Agama             11 Newport Harb         2:05.95    2:04.64   5 
 18 Anthony Pace              11 Bishop Gorma         2:04.24    2:05.07   5 
 19 Chad Gibbon               11 Woodbridge           2:02.45    2:05.08   6 
 20 Alexis Basilio            12 Santa Ana            2:10.00    2:05.41   4 
 21 Maher Oueida              12 Beckman              2:06.99    2:05.49   5 
 22 Angel Chavarria           11 Western              2:07.24    2:05.57   5 
 23 Austin Burcham            12 Pacifica (Gg         2:10.85    2:05.78   3 
 24 Nicolas Gitter            11 St. Margaret         2:20.53    2:05.91   1 
 25 Ramon Ocampo              12 Segerstrom           2:04.24    2:06.08   5 
 26 Joseph Garcia             11 Salesian -ss         2:10.24    2:06.26   3 
 27 Joseph Pena               11 Costa Mesa           2:08.50    2:06.87   4 
 28 David Pacheco             12 Artesia              2:08.45    2:06.90   4 
 29 Peter Costanzo            12 Edison -ss           2:10.44    2:06.95   3 
 30 Christian Cruz             9 Hollywood            2:08.24    2:06.97   4 
 31 Davis Smith               11 Edison -ss           2:07.31    2:06.99   5 
 32 Dinuk Amarasinghe         11 Villa Park           2:02.00    2:07.03   6 
 33 Steven Fick               12 Esperanza            2:08.64    2:07.41   4 
 34 Carl Hatch                12 Poly (Lb)            2:09.00    2:07.62   4 
 35 Esteban Pantoja           12 Katella              2:05.00    2:07.64   5 
 36 daniel gonzalez           11 Anaheim              2:08.24    2:07.84   4 
 37 Noah Freeman              11 Esperanza            2:08.24    2:07.94   4 
 38 Richard Hernandez         11 Western              2:07.24    2:08.24   5 
 39 Bryce Butler              11 Quartz Hill          2:07.40    2:08.37   5 
 40 Chris Swartz              12 Poly (Lb)            2:08.00    2:08.83   4 
 41 Isaac Ocampo              11 Godinez Fund         2:09.19    2:09.32   4 
 42 Jeremia Gil               12 Segerstrom           2:04.24    2:09.61   5 
 43 Damian Lazaro             11 Loara                2:10.24    2:09.65   3 
 44 Cooper Bahr               12 Poly (Lb)            2:08.00    2:10.37   4 
 45 Eddie Wertz               12 Esperanza            2:12.24    2:10.40   3 
 46 octavio moreno            11 Anaheim              2:08.24    2:10.70   4 
 47 Alfredo Andrade           11 Los Amigos           2:08.24    2:11.09   4 
 48 Luke Gitter               11 St. Margaret         2:19.87    2:11.46   2 
 49 Marc Suban                11 La Mirada            2:10.00    2:11.47   4 
 50 Dill Khim                 11 Poly (Lb)            2:12.00    2:13.03   3 
 51 Bladimir Villegas         12 Segerstrom           2:15.24    2:13.12   2 
 52 KC Hunt                   11 Poly (Lb)            2:12.00    2:13.19   3 
 53 Christian Dambeanu        11 Western              2:12.24    2:13.25   3 
 54 Mahavir Baboollal         11 Quartz Hill          2:20.33    2:13.59   1 
 55 Brayden Bruggeman         11 Poly (Lb)            2:15.00    2:13.74   2 
 56 Derek Matos               11 Poly (Lb)            2:13.00    2:13.75   3 
 57 Omar Saleh                12 Pacifica (Gg         2:19.65    2:13.89   2 
 58 dalton aviles             12 Anaheim              2:09.24    2:13.95   4 
 59 Eric Fuson                11 Poly (Lb)            2:15.00    2:14.06   3 
 60 Robin Reyes               11 Villa Park           2:12.49    2:14.52   3 
 61 Andrew Alvarez            12 Edison -ss           2:10.88    2:15.34   3 
 62 Trenton Stevens           11 Quartz Hill          2:22.42    2:15.41   1 
 63 Andrew Maclean            10 Mission Viej         2:11.24    2:15.65   3 
 64 Jose Nicanor              12 Segerstrom           2:12.24    2:15.72   3 
 65 Alex Ly                   11 Poly (Lb)            2:16.00    2:16.06   2 
 66 Joseph Valdivia           10 Rim of the W         2:35.24    2:16.50   1 
 67 Sharif Afifi              12 Bishop Gorma         2:10.24    2:16.83   3 
 68 Kevin Moreland            11 Edison -ss           2:20.12    2:17.24   2 
 69 Cesar Nunez               11 Poly (Lb)            2:21.00    2:17.31   1 
 70 Kevin Sato                12 Cerritos             2:19.74    2:17.85   2 
 71 Aaron Alvarado            12 Cerritos             2:18.74    2:18.15   2 
 72 Miguel Carrera            12 Segerstrom           2:15.24    2:18.27   2 
 73 Patrick Daez              12 Bishop Gorma         2:18.24    2:19.42   2 
 74 Paul Lee                  12 Cerritos             2:26.84    2:19.61   1 
 75 James McDonald            11 San Juan Hil         2:21.21    2:19.98   1 
 76 Alexander Reyes           11 Indio                2:20.24    2:20.50   2 
 77 Ali Charara               11 Poly (Lb)            2:20.00    2:20.51   2 
 78 Victor Bucio              12 Rancho Alami         2:23.24    2:20.71   1 
 79 Timothy Cannon            11 Foothill -ss         2:29.62    2:22.05   1 
 80 William Fournier          11 St. Margaret         2:31.25    2:22.93   1 
 81 Marc Duarte               12 Bishop Gorma         2:10.24    2:22.97   3 
 82 Daniel Saffold            11 La Mirada            2:32.24    2:24.09   1 
 83 Vinh Tran                 11 Pacifica (Gg         2:33.99    2:27.24   1 
 84 Dominic Gawel             11 Poly (Lb)            2:30.00    2:27.97   1 
 85 Carlos Gonzalez           12 Rancho Alami         2:28.24    2:29.42   1 
 86 Alex Rosas                11 Salesian -ss         2:27.24    2:31.28   1 
 87 Austin Rainey             12 Bishop Gorma         2:40.24    2:35.73   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Allen Siegler             12 University C                    4:17.33   7 
  2 Jacob Branch              12 Quartz Hill          4:44.34    4:22.29   7 
  3 Pedro Mier                12 Godinez Fund         4:30.39    4:22.68   7 
  4 Adrian Diaz               12 Bishop Amat          4:23.08    4:28.84   7 
  5 Javier Maines             11 Mission Viej         4:30.76    4:31.07   7 
  6 Anthony Smolyanov         12 Trabuco Hill         4:31.19    4:33.05   7 
  7 Niko Chapman              12 University C                    4:33.24   7 
  8 Brody Ray                 11 San Juan Hil         4:36.69    4:34.30   7 
  9 Drake Butler              12 Laguna Beach         4:39.00    4:34.30   7 
 10 Ben Wilson                11 Newport Harb         4:31.21    4:34.54   7 
 11 Andrew Nevarez            11 Cathedral Ci         4:30.00    4:34.73   7 
 12 Joseph Garcia             11 Salesian -ss         4:31.00    4:34.85   7 
 13 Travis Cetti              12 Quartz Hill          4:44.34    4:35.24   7 
 14 Raj Chaudhari             12 Trabuco Hill         4:39.07    4:35.75   6 
 15 Jacob Rodgers             10 Foothill -ss         4:34.81    4:35.96   7 
 16 Evan Duran                12 Woodbridge           4:34.07    4:37.32   7 
 17 Andrew Arguelles          11 Woodbridge           4:34.45    4:38.04   7 
 18 David Moreno              11 Quartz Hill          4:44.34    4:38.46   7 
 19 Bill Chuang               11 Cerritos             4:45.91    4:39.01   5 
 20 Hector Leon               12 Rancho Alami         4:45.44    4:39.70   5 
 21 Victor Mora               11 Godinez Fund         4:42.45    4:39.73   6 
 22 Nicholas Dorsett          11 Trabuco Hill         4:40.85    4:40.04   6 
 23 Juwan Stephen             12 Loara                4:50.24    4:40.60   5 
 24 William Worth             11 Edison -ss           4:41.93    4:40.64   6 
 25 Jake Lamb                 11 Glendora             4:44.09    4:40.69   6 
 26 Benjamin Ba˝uelos         12 Salesian -ss         4:33.00    4:40.77   7 
 27 Gus Weiss                 11 Edison -ss           4:46.01    4:42.25   5 
 28 Albert Nguyen             12 Oxford Acade         4:39.84    4:42.39   6 
 29 Carson Albin              10 Woodbridge           4:40.09    4:44.06   6 
 30 Nicolas Gitter            11 St. Margaret         4:54.84    4:44.28   4 
 31 Ryan Atkinson             11 Glendora             4:44.02    4:44.36   6 
 32 Charlie Smith             11 St. Margaret         4:48.36    4:44.40   5 
 33 Caleb Nelson              11 Northwood            4:38.24    4:44.58   7 
 34 Jacob DeMille             12 University C         4:43.24    4:44.84   6 
 35 Alexander Perez           12 Quartz Hill          4:44.34    4:44.89   6 
 36 Matt Imler                11 Mission Viej         4:30.92    4:45.09   7 
 37 Angel Chavarria           11 Western              4:45.24    4:45.38   5 
 38 Arturo Martinez            1 Villa Park           4:48.16    4:45.40   5 
 39 Richard Hernandez         11 Western              4:52.24    4:45.51   4 
 40 Kenton Bosch              11 Beckman              4:48.16    4:45.78   5 
 41 Bryan Hernandez           11 Santiago (Gg         4:40.95    4:45.79   6 
 42 Gerardo Moceri            12 Payson High          4:33.85    4:45.82   7 
 43 Cole Williams             11 Northwood            4:45.24    4:46.24   6 
 44 Sam Dinh                  12 Quartz Hill          4:44.34    4:46.32   6 
 45 Mathew Gutierrez          11 Segerstrom           4:50.24    4:46.47   5 
 46 Juan Luna                 12 Segerstrom           4:42.24    4:46.54   6 
 47 Luis Bustos               12 Segerstrom           4:44.24    4:46.58   6 
 48 Christian Cruz             9 Hollywood            4:41.24    4:46.59   6 
 49 Michael De La Torre       12 Western              4:47.24    4:47.08   5 
 50 Brandon Christ            11 Woodbridge           4:43.07    4:47.11   6 
 51 Fernando Izquierdo        12 Segerstrom           4:51.24    4:47.14   4 
 52 Abraham Coco Gonzales     11 Katella              4:48.24    4:47.20   5 
 53 SeanLiam McCarthy         11 Newport Harb         4:47.00    4:47.64   5 
 54 Brian Tagle               11 Foothill -ss         4:50.91    4:47.81   5 
 55 Kurtis Sandford           12 Mission Viej         4:50.24    4:48.05   5 
 56 Nathan Reem               12 Foothill -ss         4:52.53    4:48.08   4 
 57 Luke Gitter               11 St. Margaret         4:58.14    4:48.75   4 
 58 John Nover                12 University C         4:55.51    4:49.22   4 
 59 Chris Widin               11 Foothill -ss         4:58.94    4:49.70   4 
 60 Connor Yartz              11 San Juan Hil         4:49.41    4:50.42   5 
 61 Vicente Funes             11 La Mirada            4:52.24    4:50.83   4 
 62 Noah Holquin              11 Western              4:47.24    4:51.13   5 
 63 Anthony Pace              11 Bishop Gorma         5:13.00    4:51.28   3 
 64 Michael Flores            11 Trabuco Hill         5:00.26    4:51.42   4 
 65 Chris Orozco              11 Bishop Amat          4:54.00    4:51.90   4 
 66 Dominic Gonzales          12 Artesia              4:41.39    4:51.99   6 
 67 Trevor Hayashibara        11 Trabuco Hill         4:49.26    4:52.21   5 
 68 Devin Gibbons             11 Esperanza            4:50.44    4:52.35   5 
 69 Derick Kwon               12 Cerritos             5:08.44    4:53.10   3 
 70 Nathan Edwards            12 Cerritos             5:17.44    4:53.89   2 
 71 Rafael Aguilar            12 Western              4:51.24    4:54.33   4 
 72 Julio Pizano              11 Godinez Fund         5:00.79    4:54.62   4 
 73 Sebastian Chavez          11 Costa Mesa           5:00.30    4:54.88   4 
 74 Ricardo Luna              11 San Bernardi         4:54.09    4:55.13   4 
 75 Mahavir Baboollal         11 Quartz Hill          5:02.01    4:55.14   3 
 76 Juan Carlos Flores        12 Los Amigos           5:11.00    4:55.50   3 
 77 Watts Waddington          12 Glendora             4:53.05    4:55.76   4 
 78 Nick Franco               12 Quartz Hill          5:01.10    4:56.60   3 
 79 Michael Hernandez         12 Glendora             4:57.86    4:57.31   4 
 80 Zachary Cushing-murray    12 Foothill -ss         4:49.89    4:57.92   5 
 81 Michael Nieto             11 Newport Harb         4:55.24    4:58.04   4 
 82 Jacob Cain                11 San Juan Hil         4:56.74    4:59.21   4 
 83 Jack Gallegos             12 University C         4:59.61    4:59.66   4 
 84 Trenton Stevens           11 Quartz Hill          5:05.11    5:01.52   3 
 85 Austin Burcham            12 Pacifica (Gg         4:51.00    5:02.10   5 
 86 Leo Mora                  12 Pacifica (Gg         5:33.04    5:02.31   1 
 87 Adrian Solis              11 Edison -ss           5:03.37    5:02.35   3 
 88 Nicolas Mc Clure          11 Trabuco Hill         5:03.82    5:02.35   3 
 89 John Crossman             11 Bishop Gorma         5:15.24    5:02.63   2 
 90 Aaron Alvarado            12 Cerritos             5:00.64    5:03.19   4 
 91 Cole Barron               11 Glendora             5:11.30    5:03.57   3 
 92 Alexis Vega               11 Loara                5:12.24    5:03.75   3 
 93 Jay Simpson               11 Edison -ss           5:15.23    5:04.14   2 
 94 Brock Ruble               11 Quartz Hill          5:06.12    5:04.60   3 
 95 Roger Leal                11 Laguna Hills         5:06.60    5:05.01   3 
 96 Matthew Alonso            11 Foothill -ss         5:16.67    5:05.56   2 
 97 Christian Dambeanu        11 Western              5:00.24    5:05.66   4 
 98 Shane Duffy               11 Julian               5:00.25    5:06.02   4 
 99 Saksham Mamamdhar         12 Western              5:10.24    5:06.15   3 
100 Alexis Castillo           11 Segerstrom           4:48.24    5:06.64   5 
101 Noa Nambu                 11 University C         5:06.66    5:07.78   3 
102 Chandler Wade             12 Quartz Hill          5:12.15    5:08.37   3 
103 Khoi Le                   11 Trabuco Hill         5:13.65    5:09.43   3 
104 Andrew Currie             12 Trabuco Hill         5:03.06    5:10.00   3 
105 Randal Belyea             12 Western              5:10.00    5:10.89   3 
106 Alexis Fuentes            11 Santa Ana            5:21.24    5:11.26   2 
107 Omar Saleh                12 Pacifica (Gg         5:45.24    5:11.45   1 
108 JiWoo Choi                11 Cerritos             5:20.44    5:12.93   2 
109 Antonio Garcia            11 Santa Ana            5:20.00    5:13.59   2 
110 Ronaldo Fregoso           12 San Bernardi         5:28.74    5:14.18   2 
111 Alex Real                 12 Los Amigos           5:25.00    5:14.99   2 
112 Irvin Cortez              12 Western              5:10.24    5:15.84   3 
113 Nick Tai                  12 Cerritos             5:17.54    5:16.01   2 
114 Cameron Joseph            11 Laguna Hills         5:17.30    5:16.20   2 
115 Jose Garcia               12 San Bernardi         5:14.69    5:17.56   3 
116 William Fournier          11 St. Margaret         5:35.28    5:19.14   1 
117 Kyle Quon                 11 Glendora             5:11.64    5:20.10   3 
118 Daniel Solorio            11 Rim of the W         5:33.24    5:20.58   1 
119 Charles Joseph            11 Laguna Hills         5:22.60    5:21.25   2 
120 Derrick Yang              11 Cerritos             5:32.44    5:21.72   1 
121 Mikee Salud               10 Glendora             5:22.41    5:21.98   2 
122 Devin Rangel              11 Costa Mesa           5:20.34    5:22.22   2 
123 Jason Mungia              11 San Bernardi         5:03.64    5:22.41   3 
124 Gabriel Cruz              12 Cathedral Ci         5:25.24    5:24.36   2 
125 Bryan Baltazar            11 Western              5:20.24    5:25.73   2 
126 Andrew Pallete            11 Foothill -ss         5:39.72    5:25.88   1 
127 Brandon Mariscal          11 Foothill -ss         5:38.86    5:25.96   1 
128 Andrew Hembree            11 Villa Park           5:23.24    5:26.50   2 
129 Victor Bucio              12 Rancho Alami         5:35.24    5:27.23   1 
130 Joseph Valdivia           10 Rim of the W         5:36.24    5:27.85   1 
131 Victor Tran               12 Rancho Alami         5:36.04    5:28.11   1 
132 Vinh Tran                 11 Pacifica (Gg         5:52.24    5:31.07   1 
133 Derek Huang               11 Cerritos             5:35.54    5:31.59   1 
134 Josh Mullins              11 Glendora             5:43.93    5:33.12   1 
135 Marc Duarte               12 Bishop Gorma         5:30.24    5:33.94   1 
136 Nicholas Hernandez        11 Laguna Hills         5:39.70    5:34.82   1 
137 Alex Rosas                11 Salesian -ss         5:25.00    5:37.40   2 
138 Patrick Daez              12 Bishop Gorma         5:45.24    5:43.18   1 
139 Erick Hernandez           11 Western              6:07.70    5:48.27   1 
140 Marc Solorio              10 Rim of the W         5:34.24    5:56.99   1 
141 Eddie Rosas               12 Glendora             5:59.24    5:57.22   1 
142 Alexander Kreiss          11 Trabuco Hill         5:09.17    6:02.29   3 
143 Andrew Kalaiji            11 Glendora             6:31.33    6:21.93   1 
144 Collin Troman             11 Glendora             6:43.77    6:45.84   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Open
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robbie Santoyo            12 Bishop Amat          9:18.00    9:31.29   2 
  2 Kyle McRoberts            12 Quartz Hill         10:16.00    9:51.45   2 
  3 Gerardo Moceri            12 Payson High          9:58.38    9:52.83   2 
  4 dalton aviles             12 Anaheim             10:04.24    9:56.66   2 
  5 Bill Chuang               11 Cerritos            10:00.44   10:01.93   2 
  6 Travis Cetti              12 Quartz Hill         10:16.00   10:04.27   2 
  7 Gabriel Cantu             12 Ayala               10:05.11   10:08.79   2 
  8 Brayden Metoyer           10 El Modena            9:59.42   10:09.92   2 
  9 Brendan McRoberts         12 Quartz Hill         10:16.00   10:10.20   2 
 10 Juwan Stephen             12 Loara               10:31.24   10:12.95   1 
 11 Hayden Ritchie            11 Esperanza           10:10.24   10:17.97   2 
 12 Sam Dinh                  12 Quartz Hill         10:16.00   10:18.01   2 
 13 Jacob Axton               12 Ayala                9:59.04   10:22.67   2 
 14 Shawn Contreras           12 Edison -ss          10:26.87   10:23.69   2 
 15 Adrian Ramirez            11 Santa Ana           10:24.00   10:25.63   2 
 16 Nik Vettikattu            12 Ayala               10:27.98   10:25.99   2 
 17 Hector Leon               12 Rancho Alami        10:51.24   10:26.78   1 
 18 Charlie Smith             11 St. Margaret        10:30.00   10:26.79   1 
 19 Dominic Gonzales          12 Artesia             10:10.01   10:31.51   2 
 20 Richard Szutu             11 Ayala               10:32.47   10:31.88   1 
 21 Jared Amancio             10 Ayala               10:22.32   10:33.24   2 
 22 daniel gonzalez           11 Anaheim             10:15.24   10:35.05   2 
 23 Chris Orozco              11 Bishop Amat         10:55.00   10:36.01   1 
 24 Noah Holquin              11 Western             10:51.24   10:38.26   1 
 25 Albert Lorenzana          12 Villa Park          10:22.76   10:39.35   2 
 26 Nelson Flores             12 Santa Ana           10:50.00   10:39.79   1 
 27 Chris Bui                 11 Villa Park          10:30.16   10:40.09   1 
 28 Jorge Nunez               12 Segerstrom          10:42.24   10:41.38   1 
 29 Jacob Stephens            12 Trabuco Hill         9:56.57   10:43.15   2 
 30 Ricardo Luna              11 San Bernardi        10:33.76   10:44.04   1 
 31 Jacob Villegas             9 Ayala               10:30.24   10:45.68   1 
 32 Micah Harrison             9 Ayala               10:26.37   10:46.13   2 
 33 Rafael Aguilar            12 Western             10:51.24   10:46.32   1 
 34 Noah Berrios              11 Jserra               9:59.00   10:49.27   2 
 35 Andrew Leon               12 Foothill -ss        10:24.84   10:50.15   2 
 36 Nathan Chase              10 Ayala               10:33.06   10:54.76   1 
 37 Kristian Oatman           11 Silverado           10:10.66   11:02.42   2 
 38 Shane Duffy               11 Julian              11:30.84   11:05.14   1 
 39 Chris Ly                  11 Ayala               11:06.64   11:05.63   1 
 40 Fernando Perez            11 Esperanza           10:45.24   11:06.75   1 
 41 Edson Romero              11 Segerstrom          10:38.24   11:14.63   1 
 42 Aaron Alvarado            12 Cerritos            11:10.44   11:18.86   1 
 43 Michael Tran              11 Woodbridge          10:20.57   11:24.09   2 
 44 Xavier Lopez              12 Ayala               11:00.00   11:25.62   1 
 45 JiWoo Choi                11 Cerritos            11:21.44   11:28.16   1 
 46 John Crossman             11 Bishop Gorma        12:00.00   11:30.02   1 
 47 Evan Rice                 11 Ayala               11:14.04   11:31.82   1 
 48 Nick Tai                  12 Cerritos            11:24.64   11:44.01   1 
 49 Daniel Solorio            11 Rim of the W        12:01.24   11:47.71   1 
 50 Matt Warden               11 Sage Hill           11:26.14   11:49.46   1 
 51 Derrick Yang              11 Cerritos            11:27.24   11:51.16   1 
 52 Derek Huang               11 Cerritos            11:35.44   12:22.04   1 
 53 Vinh Tran                 11 Pacifica (Gg        12:30.00   12:29.84   1 
 54 Marc Solorio              10 Rim of the W        12:08.24   12:50.52   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run F/S
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alexis Garcia              9 Newport Harb         2:07.44    2:04.37   8 
  2 Christian Santiago         9 La Mirada            2:07.00    2:05.90   8 
  3 Francisco Munoz           10 El Modena            2:06.44    2:05.93   8 
  4 Matthew Colglazier         9 St. Margaret         2:12.60    2:06.27   7 
  5 Dalton Bourne             10 San Juan Hil         2:09.74    2:06.39   8 
  6 Pedro Delanto             10 Segerstrom           2:10.24    2:07.03   8 
  7 Edgar Pineda              10 Loara                2:08.24    2:07.26   8 
  8 Jack Raymond              10 Poly (Lb)            2:15.00    2:08.59   7 
  9 Adam Angel                10 Rancho Alami         2:13.24    2:08.82   7 
 10 Jesse Hartland            10 El Toro              2:07.24    2:08.85   8 
 11 Mario Amaro               10 Cerritos             2:18.34    2:09.00   6 
 12 Declan Hayworth           10 San Juan Hil         2:09.68    2:09.47   8 
 13 Timothy Ruelas            10 Bishop Amat          2:08.00    2:09.51   8 
 14 Carson Hunt               10 Poly (Lb)            2:08.00    2:09.63   8 
 15 Sean Ruescher             10 Quartz Hill          2:11.70    2:09.86   7 
 16 Peter Mendez               9 Santa Ana            2:13.00    2:10.26   7 
 17 Mitchell Wang             10 Northwood            2:15.24    2:10.85   6 
 18 Christopher Cooper         9 Woodbridge           2:09.80    2:11.04   8 
 19 Patrick Dang              10 Cerritos             2:18.44    2:11.26   6 
 20 Jonathon Magana           10 Segerstrom           2:10.24    2:11.31   8 
 21 Dan Ta                    10 Oxford Acade         2:10.56    2:11.82   8 
 22 Thomas Fleming            10 Poly (Lb)            2:17.00    2:11.86   6 
 23 Noah Semone                9 Edison -ss           2:12.73    2:12.19   7 
 24 Long Nguyen               10 Oxford Acade         2:13.80    2:12.34   7 
 25 Cesar Gallardo            10 Cathedral Ci         2:15.24    2:12.71   6 
 26 Tayler Dorch              10 Poly (Lb)            2:15.00    2:12.83   6 
 27 Kevin Cortez               9 Costa Mesa           2:14.90    2:12.84   7 
 28 Mann Christian            10 Payson High          2:20.51    2:13.02   5 
 29 William Frankenfeld        9 Poly (Lb)            2:15.00    2:13.33   7 
 30 Jonah Martinez            10 Poly (Lb)            2:11.00    2:13.36   7 
 31 Nate Cooper               10 Poly (Lb)            2:13.00    2:13.61   7 
 32 Riley Togashi             10 Trabuco Hill         2:13.60    2:14.08   7 
 33 Samuel Morden             10 Bishop Gorma         2:19.00    2:14.25   5 
 34 Reed Piette                9 Esperanza            2:22.24    2:14.39   5 
 35 Joseph Wick               10 Poly (Lb)            2:20.00    2:14.79   5 
 36 michael sanchez            9 Anaheim              2:14.24    2:15.23   7 
 37 Bryant Villamil           10 St. Margaret         2:21.46    2:15.38   5 
 38 Matthew Soto              10 St. Margaret         2:21.00    2:15.61   5 
 39 Juan Carlos Rojas         10 Cathedral Ci         2:16.24    2:16.01   6 
 40 David Lee                  9 Mission Viej         2:18.24    2:16.52   6 
 41 Aldo Khiev                 9 Poly (Lb)            2:17.00    2:16.91   6 
 42 Quinn Redman               9 Mission Viej         2:17.24    2:16.93   6 
 43 jose lorenzana            10 Anaheim              2:14.24    2:17.87   7 
 44 Kyle Fanello              10 Western              2:20.24    2:18.07   5 
 45 Isaac Covarrubias          9 Poly (Lb)            2:34.00    2:18.22   3 
 46 Alexander Morales          9 Santa Ana            2:23.24    2:18.37   5 
 47 Brian Che                  9 Oxford Acade         2:20.99    2:18.64   5 
 48 Jonathan Thoms            10 Beckman              2:21.61    2:18.88   5 
 49 Lux Vadakan                9 Poly (Lb)            2:34.00    2:19.57   3 
 50 Adam Traut                 9 Poly (Lb)            2:25.00    2:19.64   4 
 51 Lorenzo Monteil           10 Bishop Gorma         2:20.00    2:20.12   5 
 52 Griffen Roach             10 Poly (Lb)            2:34.00    2:20.14   3 
 53 Emmanuel Guerrero         10 Segerstrom           2:15.24    2:20.18   6 
 54 Luke Henry                 9 Mission Viej         2:17.24    2:20.26   6 
 55 Francesco Nepite           9 Foothill -ss         2:18.70    2:20.30   6 
 56 Anthony Osorio            10 Costa Mesa           2:27.80    2:20.36   4 
 57 James Steele               9 Pacifica (Gg                    2:20.69   1 
 58 Angel Yanez               10 San Bernardi         2:42.24    2:20.93   2 
 59 Adrian Acosta              9 Pacifica (Gg                    2:21.17   1 
 60 Ryan Hardison             10 Poly (Lb)            2:29.00    2:21.25   4 
 61 Juan Rodriguez            10 Western              2:20.24    2:21.38   5 
 62 Jeremy Telezing            9 Quartz Hill          2:27.12    2:21.39   4 
 63 Mason Harline              9 St. Margaret         2:34.26    2:21.86   3 
 64 Antonio Jorgensen         10 Poly (Lb)            2:22.00    2:21.92   5 
 65 Connor Kuczynski           9 San Juan Hil         2:24.74    2:23.02   4  2:23.014
 66 David Stiller             10 Quartz Hill          2:35.00    2:23.02   3  2:23.017
 67 Raymond Segoviano         10 Indio                2:15.24    2:23.48   6 
 68 Raymond Vargas            10 Indio                2:16.24    2:23.93   6 
 69 David Lam                 10 Poly (Lb)            2:21.00    2:23.99   5 
 70 Robeerto Tapia             9 Cathedral Ci         2:30.24    2:24.66   3 
 71 Andrew Lopez               9 Rancho Alami         2:28.34    2:25.90   4 
 72 Noah Kim                  10 Cerritos             2:26.44    2:26.12   4 
 73 Jimi Anderson             10 Edison -ss           2:22.87    2:26.14   5 
 74 Rodrigo Tapia              9 Santa Ana            2:29.24    2:26.78   3 
 75 Eric Truong                9 Cathedral Ci         2:35.24    2:27.10   3 
 76 Leo Alsua                 10 Bishop Gorma         2:24.24    2:27.12   4 
 77 Eldrin Pyle                9 Pacifica (Gg                    2:27.32   1 
 78 Bryan Espinoza            10 Poly (Lb)            2:46.00    2:27.56   2 
 79 Brandon Beltram            9 Bishop Gorma         2:40.24    2:28.10   2 
 80 Ethan Dwinell              9 Poly (Lb)            2:29.00    2:28.13   4 
 81 Armando Pulido             9 Quartz Hill          2:40.00    2:28.49   2 
 82 Joseph Maloney             9 San Juan Hil         2:36.06    2:29.85   3 
 83 Anthony Valencia           9 San Bernardi         2:54.55    2:30.65   2 
 84 Max Garland               10 Poly (Lb)            2:27.00    2:30.68   4 
 85 Francis Alda                 Cerritos                        2:31.07   4 
 86 Jovany Velazquez           9 Santa Ana            2:30.00    2:31.34   3 
 87 Reggie Lizama              9 Santa Ana            2:25.00    2:31.47   4 
 88 Luis Granados              9 Cathedral Ci         2:34.24    2:32.14   3 
 89 Brandon Cheng              9 Cerritos             2:35.04    2:32.48   3 
 90 Meynard Luciano           10 Cerritos             2:28.54    2:32.62   4 
 91 Reece Poe                  9 Pacifica (Gg                    2:32.85   1 
 92 Christian Nelson           9 Poly (Lb)            2:40.00    2:33.53   2 
 93 Joshua Salgado             9 Costa Mesa           2:27.70    2:34.32   4 
 94 Nathaniel Combs           10 Poly (Lb)            2:35.00    2:35.47   3 
 95 Bari Noor                  9 Quartz Hill          2:44.40    2:37.97   2 
 96 James Sotelo               9 Quartz Hill          2:37.12    2:38.52   2 
 97 Andrew Huynh               9 Pacifica (Gg                    2:40.57   1 
 98 Miguel Soriano             9 Bishop Gorma         2:40.24    2:40.81   2 
 99 Pedro Diaz                 9 San Bernardi         2:47.00    2:42.02   2 
100 Emerson Wieczorek         10 Bishop Gorma         2:40.24    2:43.77   2 
101 Ivan Perez                 9 Rancho Alami         2:55.44    2:44.40   2 
102 Elijah Matias              9 Poly (Lb)            3:00.00    2:46.55   1 
103 Chris Monzon              10 Pacifica (Gg                    2:51.87   1 
104 Daniel Lopez              10 Pacifica (Gg                    3:05.93   1 
105 Jon Fieffer                9 Pacifica (Gg                    3:11.93   1 
106 Tyler Oberle               9 Pacifica (Gg                    3:16.72   1 
107 Gavin Lazorek              9 Pacifica (Gg                    3:20.29   1 
108 Dean DeLeon                9 Pacifica (Gg                    3:39.77   1 
109 Jordan Chao               10 Pacifica (Gg                    3:49.96   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run F/S
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alexis Garcia              9 Newport Harb         4:30.75    4:36.25  10 
  2 Armando Gonzalez          10 Godinez Fund         4:45.39    4:38.58  10 
  3 Jacob Aries                9 San Juan Hil         4:30.52    4:38.74  10 
  4 Peter Herold               9 Jserra               4:44.09    4:41.97  10 
  5 Luis Cuatlayotl           10 Santa Ana            4:44.00    4:42.49  10 
  6 Kyle Copley               10 San Juan Hil         4:35.74    4:42.87  10 
  7 Francisco Avila           10 Santa Ana            4:39.00    4:43.55  10 
  8 Alex Halter               10 University C         4:48.73    4:43.95   9 
  9 Robert Arezate            10 Godinez Fund         4:45.02    4:44.32  10 
 10 Julian Lasting            10 San Juan Hil         4:44.74    4:44.68  10 
 11 Filip Weber               10 Laguna Hills         4:48.10    4:45.57   9 
 12 Mike Lima-Sabatini        10 Esperanza            4:50.24    4:45.82   9 
 13 Cade Ruble                10 Quartz Hill          4:37.19    4:47.65  10 
 14 Cole Walls                10 Quartz Hill          4:46.73    4:47.81  10 
 15 Anthony Gonzalez           9 Godinez Fund         4:47.65    4:48.39  10 
 16 Noah Buttlar              10 Laguna Hills         4:59.05    4:48.53   8 
 17 Blake Davis               10 Edison -ss           4:51.05    4:48.71   9 
 18 Mikael Campo              10 Newport Harb         4:49.33    4:48.88   9 
 19 Mann Christian            10 Payson High          4:52.69    4:49.53   9 
 20 Eduardo Zamora             9 Segerstrom           4:55.24    4:49.54   8 
 21 Brett Knutson              9 Woodbridge           4:57.65    4:49.70   8 
 22 Harin Peraza              10 Cathedral Ci         4:50.24    4:50.09   9 
 23 Justin Amaro              10 Santa Ana            4:51.00    4:50.32   9 
 24 Matthew Burkhardt          9 Jserra               4:52.80    4:50.43   9 
 25 Jacob Lowe                 9 Trabuco Hill         4:52.92    4:50.62   9 
 26 Will Ortmayer              9 Foothill -ss         4:55.22    4:50.78   9 
 27 Phillip Reynolds          10 Glendora             4:46.53    4:51.20  10 
 28 Mario Amaro               10 Cerritos             5:05.64    4:51.24   7 
 29 Cody Groom                 9 Edison -ss           4:52.22    4:51.55   9 
 30 Bailey Ipcizade            9 Beckman              4:54.53    4:51.89   9 
 31 Matthew Colglazier         9 St. Margaret         5:02.08    4:52.17   7 
 32 Gary Valle                 9 Bishop Amat          4:51.00    4:52.34   9 
 33 Edgar Pineda              10 Loara                4:55.24    4:52.59   8 
 34 Arturo Ochoa              10 Villa Park           4:37.00    4:52.93  10 
 35 Endy Alvarado             10 Segerstrom           4:50.24    4:53.11   9 
 36 Juan Pedroza              10 Godinez Fund         5:00.24    4:53.77   8 
 37 Ryan Allen                10 San Juan Hil         5:01.74    4:54.25   7 
 38 Nick Picone               10 Foothill -ss         4:56.31    4:54.30   8 
 39 Houston Reese              9 Foothill -ss         4:54.80    4:54.69   9 
 40 Nathan Aguinaga           10 Pacifica (Gg         5:11.14    4:54.81   6 
 41 Omar Sanchez              10 Western              4:55.24    4:54.90   8 
 42 Angel Arellano             9 Bishop Amat          4:48.00    4:55.15  10 
 43 Jose Morales              10 Indio                4:45.24    4:55.31  10 
 44 Ryan Foundoulis           10 Laguna Hills         5:08.30    4:55.31   6 
 45 Christian Marquez          9 Loara                5:00.24    4:56.17   8 
 46 Andrew Margolis           10 Trabuco Hill         4:57.60    4:56.56   8 
 47 Alex Bustos               10 University C         4:59.89    4:57.26   8 
 47 Jonathan Aguirre          10 Santa Ana            4:54.24    4:57.26   9 
 49 Blake Burdick              9 Beckman              5:07.68    4:57.41   7 
 50 Ryan Muto                  9 Beckman              5:01.41    4:57.61   7 
 51 Julian Dorantes-Lara       9 Indio                4:50.24    4:58.10   9 
 52 Kylen Patel                9 Sage Hill            5:03.13    4:58.17   7 
 53 Conner Bramel              9 Foothill -ss         4:59.34    4:58.83   8 
 54 Michael Thompson           9 Glendora             4:51.69    4:59.05   9 
 55 Noah Villar               10 San Juan Hil         5:02.37    4:59.34   7 
 56 Matthew Currie            10 Trabuco Hill         4:57.76    4:59.37   8 
 57 Caleb Lee                  9 Beckman              5:07.56    4:59.39   7 
 58 Joshua Lowe                9 Trabuco Hill         5:03.42    4:59.43   7 
 59 Timothy Ruelas            10 Bishop Amat          5:01.02    4:59.90   7 
 60 Luke Nataupsky             9 Sage Hill            5:05.24    4:59.90   7 
 61 Zack Falkowski             9 Laguna Beach         5:04.24    4:59.98   7 
 62 Trevor Cislaw             10 Newport Harb         5:08.55    5:00.01   6 
 63 Eric Ryan Villanueva       9 Trabuco Hill         5:00.18    5:00.27   8 
 64 Andrey Vo                  9 Oxford Acade         5:03.24    5:00.35   7 
 65 Andrew Galvez              9 Mission Viej         4:59.00    5:00.36   8 
 66 Justin Gambill             9 Beckman              5:09.18    5:00.50   6 
 67 Chris Loucks               9 Newport Harb         5:08.74    5:00.90   6 
 68 Max Reiter                10 Woodbridge           5:07.52    5:00.97   7 
 69 Derek Rodriguez            9 Quartz Hill          4:50.39    5:01.31   9 
 70 Diego Gonzalez            10 Laguna Hills         5:12.00    5:02.06   6 
 71 Kalen Yokoyama             9 Trabuco Hill         5:10.91    5:02.36   6 
 72 Tyler Baird                9 Edison -ss           5:08.20    5:02.37   7 
 73 Bryce Cruz                10 Segerstrom           5:00.24    5:02.40   8 
 74 Jeremy McIntyre           10 Costa Mesa           5:18.50    5:02.49   5 
 75 Grant Walters             10 Laguna Hills         4:50.00    5:02.51   9 
 76 Marvin Elias               9 Segerstrom           5:00.24    5:03.02   8 
 77 Brendan Watts             10 Trabuco Hill         4:54.31    5:03.08   9 
 78 Gus Stephanos             10 University C         4:59.55    5:03.12   8 
 79 Jesus Orbe                10 Artesia              4:55.24    5:03.39   9 
 80 Nikolas Carneiro           9 Julian               5:09.91    5:03.42   6 
 81 Aaron Perez                9 Indio                4:55.24    5:03.62   9 
 82 Jesse Moncur               9 Trabuco Hill         4:56.67    5:03.70   8 
 83 Cesar Gallardo            10 Cathedral Ci         5:05.24    5:04.11   7 
 84 Jacob Skyte               10 Pacifica (Gg         5:15.56    5:04.16   5 
 85 Jt Stanley                10 Bishop Gorma         5:08.24    5:04.17   7 
 86 Jason Hernandez           10 San Juan Hil         4:59.34    5:04.63   8 
 87 Bryant Villamil           10 St. Margaret         5:17.87    5:04.82   5 
 88 Sean Ruescher             10 Quartz Hill          5:00.94    5:04.92   7 
 89 Cristian Castillo         10 Segerstrom           4:58.24    5:04.97   8 
 90 Paul Gillett              10 Bishop Gorma         5:10.24    5:05.16   6 
 91 Patric Berard              9 University C         5:17.91    5:05.60   5 
 92 Ben Rosas                 10 University C         5:15.00    5:05.72   6 
 93 Zack Baillie               9 Edison -ss           5:09.83    5:06.49   6 
 94 Jesus Zuniga              10 Santa Ana            5:08.00    5:06.60   7 
 95 Abraham Serrano            9 Foothill -ss         5:07.40    5:07.05   7 
 96 Robbie Graham              9 St. Margaret         5:20.00    5:07.37   5 
 97 Massimo Fry                9 Trabuco Hill         4:59.58    5:07.61   8 
 98 Fernando Gomez            10 Quartz Hill          5:16.12    5:07.74   5 
 99 Luc Bragdon                9 Jserra               5:12.00    5:07.96   6 
100 Braden Cowell             10 Laguna Hills         5:17.20    5:08.07   5 
101 John Welch                 9 Esperanza            5:09.24    5:08.12   6 
102 Lauro Vargas               9 Quartz Hill          5:02.12    5:08.16   7 
103 Javier Bertin              9 Loara                8:30.24    5:08.40   2 
104 Casey Baldwin             10 Trabuco Hill         5:05.52    5:08.43   7 
105 Preston Duarte            10 Foothill -ss         5:23.14    5:08.55   4 
106 Dawson Do                 10 Laguna Hills         5:04.68    5:08.62   7 
107 Stephen Payne              9 Glendora             5:01.03    5:08.83   7 
108 Nicholas Wolff            10 Trabuco Hill         5:11.98    5:09.79   6 
109 Hector Negrete             9 San Bernardi         5:24.24    5:10.14   4 
110 Tosh Landis                9 Laguna Hills         5:16.30    5:10.61   5 
111 Michael Relly             10 University C         5:22.07    5:11.06   4 
112 Clay Nikniai              10 Trabuco Hill         5:16.59    5:11.20   5 
113 Jose Fausto                9 Indio                5:09.24    5:11.28   6 
114 Jason Anthony             10 Northwood            5:15.24    5:11.89   5 
115 Noah Opena                 9 Cerritos             5:28.44    5:12.03   4 
116 Tyler Dewalt              10 Trabuco Hill         4:59.09    5:12.23   8 
117 Holden Whipple             9 Quartz Hill          5:21.21    5:12.32   5 
118 Fredrick Inada            10 Cerritos             5:10.44    5:12.81   6 
119 Wes Lachman                9 Newport Harb         5:14.24    5:12.86   6 
120 Jack Ord                   9 Trabuco Hill         5:15.47    5:13.26   5 
121 Alan Diaz                  9 Cathedral Ci         5:20.24    5:13.49   5 
122 Michael Guzman            10 Glendora             5:20.19    5:13.63   5 
123 Christopher Anaya          9 La Mirada                       5:13.83   5 
124 Jacob Wrubel              10 Costa Mesa           5:20.40    5:13.92   5 
125 Jose Clavijo               9 Santa Ana            5:26.24    5:14.15   4 
126 Vraj Patel                10 Cerritos             5:23.44    5:14.22   4 
127 Aaron Duyan               10 Villa Park           5:09.00    5:14.27   6 
128 Lorenzo Monteil           10 Bishop Gorma         5:15.24    5:14.95   6 
129 Adrian Ramirez             9 Indio                5:12.24    5:15.65   6 
130 Eli Chon                   9 San Juan Hil         5:28.24    5:15.88   4 
131 Ryan Young                 9 Trabuco Hill         5:15.51    5:15.96   5 
132 Andrew Lopez               9 Rancho Alami         5:23.24    5:16.26   4 
133 Ray Mondragon              9 Indio                5:10.24    5:16.62   6 
134 Zach Wilcox                9 Foothill -ss         5:23.53    5:16.92   4 
135 Avery Steinhilber          9 Trabuco Hill         5:14.82    5:17.73   6 
136 Victor Urbina              9 Indio                5:05.24    5:18.98   7 
137 Ryan Balding               9 Mission Viej         5:20.24    5:19.43   5 
138 Bilal Syed                10 Beckman              5:27.70    5:19.57   4 
139 Jacob Parra                9 Mission Viej         5:19.24    5:20.15   5 
140 Mason Harline              9 St. Margaret         5:41.76    5:20.42   2 
141 Yaseen Alam               10 Western              4:58.24    5:20.51   8 
142 Trevor McCall              9 Trabuco Hill         5:25.25    5:20.57   4 
143 Norman Guo                10 Northwood                       5:20.71   4 
144 Patrick Davis Scholl       9 Julian               5:25.42    5:21.48   4 
145 Noah Moore                10 University C         5:23.34    5:21.77   4 
146 Justin Bennett             9 Trabuco Hill         5:18.96    5:22.06   5 
147 Fabian Acosta              9 Cathedral Ci         5:19.24    5:22.30   5 
148 Jesse La                   9 Quartz Hill          5:29.21    5:22.60   4 
149 Samuel Morden             10 Bishop Gorma         5:25.24    5:23.03   4 
150 Diego Duran                9 Santa Ana            5:20.24    5:23.39   5 
151 Brandon Beltram            9 Bishop Gorma         5:40.24    5:23.42   3 
152 Jadin Bradley              9 Edison -ss           5:22.45    5:23.54   4 
153 Chris Lemus                9 San Juan Hil         5:35.74    5:24.17   3 
154 Tyler Smith                9 Julian               5:29.99    5:24.85   4 
155 Adrian Acosta              9 Pacifica (Gg         5:55.24    5:25.27   2 
156 Remy Streichenberger       9 Foothill -ss         5:54.03    5:25.31   2 
157 Tyler Peltier              9 Beckman              5:47.66    5:26.93   2 
158 Tim Laughlin              10 Laguna Beach         5:23.24    5:27.04   4 
159 Ethan Oatman               9 Silverado            5:20.74    5:27.04   5 
160 Javel Villagrana          10 Cathedral Ci         5:39.24    5:27.30   3 
161 Hanson Nguyen             10 Trabuco Hill         5:19.25    5:28.47   5 
162 Jonathan Thoms            10 Beckman              5:09.11    5:28.98   6 
163 Kyle Bui                   9 Trabuco Hill         5:19.25    5:29.67   5 
164 Nick Boles                10 Trabuco Hill         5:22.75    5:29.69   4 
165 Cristhian Elenes          10 Cathedral Ci         5:45.24    5:30.66   2 
166 Sachen Sampath             9 Glendora             5:31.52    5:31.07   3 
167 David Stiller             10 Quartz Hill          5:33.12    5:31.09   3 
168 Jeremy Telezing            9 Quartz Hill          5:37.12    5:32.03   3 
169 Joshua Rudolph             9 Edison -ss           5:51.84    5:33.01   2 
170 Christian Cottriel        10 Laguna Hills         5:32.00    5:33.18   3 
171 Spencer Burke             10 Quartz Hill          5:35.00    5:33.45   3 
172 Erik Martin                9 Trabuco Hill         5:35.03    5:33.46   3 
173 Xavier Mendoza            10 Bishop Amat          5:24.00    5:34.55   4 
174 Jose Ceja                 10 Santa Ana            5:37.24    5:35.92   3 
175 James Dyke                10 Laguna Hills         5:37.00    5:36.13   3 
176 Aldo Ramirez               9 San Bernardi         5:33.97    5:36.65   3 
177 Kelen Enders               9 Pacifica (Gg         5:40.24    5:37.71   3 
178 Chris Monzon              10 Pacifica (Gg         5:29.24    5:38.26   4 
179 Armando Pulido             9 Quartz Hill          5:44.21    5:38.37   2 
180 Juan De La Cruz            9 Cathedral Ci         6:00.24    5:40.76   1 
181 Chris Mansfield           10 University C         5:50.34    5:41.01   2 
182 James Sotelo               9 Quartz Hill          5:45.12    5:41.70   2 
183 Eldrin Pyle                9 Pacifica (Gg                    5:42.01   1 
184 Ryan Smith                 9 Pacifica (Gg         5:38.78    5:42.14   3 
185 Nathan Garcellano         10 Western              6:05.24    5:42.66   1 
186 Andrew Huynh               9 Pacifica (Gg         5:51.24    5:43.53   2 
187 Pedro Anguiano             9 Salesian -ss         5:48.24    5:43.70   2 
188 Jacob Kennedy              9 Edison -ss           5:30.95    5:45.41   3 
189 Reece Poe                  9 Pacifica (Gg         5:58.24    5:45.53   2 
190 Ezra Garcia                9 Trabuco Hill         5:47.51    5:47.29   2 
191 Andrey Afshar              9 Trabuco Hill         5:51.21    5:47.70   2 
192 Meynard Luciano           10 Cerritos             5:48.44    5:48.00   2 
193 Luis Granados              9 Cathedral Ci         5:45.24    5:48.41   2 
194 Bari Noor                  9 Quartz Hill          5:59.21    5:49.16   2 
195 Leo Alsua                 10 Bishop Gorma         5:40.24    5:49.71   3 
196 Bruce Tuan                 9 Trabuco Hill         5:44.01    5:49.80   2 
197 Ellis Huke                 9 Trabuco Hill         5:41.29    5:49.93   2 
198 Trevor Olivas              9 Bishop Gorma         5:40.24    5:50.23   3 
199 Mathew Vargas              9 Bishop Amat          5:54.00    5:51.34   2 
200 Dominik Riezler            9 Bishop Gorma         5:40.24    5:52.60   3 
201 Eric Truong                9 Cathedral Ci         5:45.24    5:54.46   2 
202 Daniel Lacanienta         10 Laguna Hills         6:05.80    5:56.34   3 
203 Cole Shalauta             10 Laguna Hills         6:34.90    5:58.21   3 
204 Francis Alba              10 Cerritos             5:39.84    5:58.36   3 
205 Cooper Cetti               9 Quartz Hill          6:05.00    6:00.36   1 
206 Michael Alonso             9 Foothill -ss         6:06.24    6:02.76   1 
207 Miguel Soriano             9 Bishop Gorma         5:40.24    6:05.85   3 
208 Ernesto Zepeda            10 Santa Ana            6:00.24    6:15.72   1 
209 Ivan Perez                 9 Rancho Alami         6:34.74    6:22.19   1 
210 Lawrence Stogsdill        10 Quartz Hill          6:21.10    6:34.90   1 
211 Noah Kim                  10 Cerritos             5:38.74    6:43.76   3 
212 Daniel Lopez              10 Pacifica (Gg         5:56.24    6:43.84   2 
213 Alex Shellow               9 Beckman              6:59.06    6:44.51   1 
214 Ruben Cano                10 San Bernardi         6:29.47    6:45.23   1 
215 Riley Wildhaber            9 Pacifica (Gg                    6:48.77   1 
216 Alex Mc Gee               10 University C         6:40.24    6:50.97   1 
217 Tyler Oberle               9 Pacifica (Gg                    7:01.07   1 
218 Dean DeLeon                9 Pacifica (Gg         7:15.24    7:09.20   1 
219 Chris Nguyen               9 Pacifica (Gg         6:12.24    7:16.08   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run F/S
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas Ortega              9 Quartz Hill         10:13.05   10:00.66   3 
  2 Francisco Avila           10 Santa Ana           10:11.00   10:06.02   3 
  3 Peter Herold               9 Jserra               9:58.80   10:12.51   3 
  4 Matthew Burkhardt          9 Jserra              11:00.00   10:23.57   3 
  5 Cade Ruble                10 Quartz Hill         10:01.67   10:23.64   3 
  6 Trevor Tirrell            10 Trabuco Hill        10:14.71   10:24.21   3 
  7 Derek Rodriguez            9 Quartz Hill         10:15.12   10:26.06   3 
  8 Luis Cuatlayotl           10 Santa Ana           10:08.00   10:26.57   3 
  9 Andres Mejia              10 Indio               10:00.24   10:28.78   3 
 10 Justin Amaro              10 Santa Ana           10:32.24   10:30.50   3 
 11 Salvador Garcia           10 Godinez Fund        10:18.44   10:33.04   3 
 12 Socrates Sgonzos          10 San Juan Hil        10:36.33   10:36.34   3 
 13 Ryan Wissmueller          10 Trabuco Hill        10:16.32   10:38.32   3 
 14 David Crampton            10 Northwood           10:08.24   10:40.52   3 
 15 jose lorenzana            10 Anaheim             10:58.24   10:41.78   3 
 16 Angel Arellano             9 Bishop Amat         10:36.00   10:41.81   3 
 17 David Nieto                9 Segerstrom          11:20.24   10:42.01   2 
 18 michael sanchez            9 Anaheim             11:06.24   10:49.23   2 
 19 Alan Diaz                  9 Cathedral Ci        11:21.24   10:53.06   2 
 20 Harin Peraza              10 Cathedral Ci        10:30.24   10:55.61   3 
 21 Andrey Vo                  9 Oxford Acade        11:06.24   10:56.47   2 
 22 Nathan Aguinaga           10 Pacifica (Gg        10:58.62   11:00.93   3 
 23 Nikolas Carneiro           9 Julian              11:35.32   11:01.56   2 
 24 Gary Valle                 9 Bishop Amat         10:45.00   11:10.86   3 
 25 Robbie Graham              9 St. Margaret        11:45.24   11:13.27   2 
 26 Brandon Sharp             10 Edison -ss          10:49.20   11:18.28   3 
 27 Lauro Vargas               9 Quartz Hill         11:42.62   11:18.58   2 
 28 Mark Kim                   9 Northwood           10:45.24   11:22.86   3 
 29 Zane Cox                   9 Esperanza           11:16.24   11:23.18   2 
 30 Carlos Mejia               9 Segerstrom          11:20.24   11:23.26   2 
 31 Brian Soriano              9 Santa Ana           10:38.00   11:23.30   3 
 32 Fredrick Inada            10 Cerritos            11:22.44   11:25.91   2 
 33 Luc Bragdon                9 Jserra              11:00.00   11:26.99   3 
 34 Ian Gray                   9 San Juan Hil        11:50.74   11:27.36   2 
 35 Paul Gillett              10 Bishop Gorma        11:30.24   11:28.36   2 
 36 Jacob Skyte               10 Pacifica (Gg        10:49.50   11:28.49   3 
 37 Jack Hemphill              9 Jserra              11:30.00   11:31.62   2 
 38 Josh Erickson              9 Esperanza           11:24.24   11:40.37   2 
 39 Matthew Soto              10 St. Margaret        11:48.24   11:42.00   2 
 40 Andrew Lopez               9 Rancho Alami        11:58.44   11:43.76   2 
 41 Xavier Mendoza            10 Bishop Amat         11:30.00   11:46.44   2 
 42 Jaineel Patel             10 Cerritos            11:12.44   11:48.08   2 
 43 Fabian Acosta              9 Cathedral Ci        11:25.24   11:50.20   2 
 44 Alex Tran                 10 Jserra              11:45.00   11:50.82   2 
 45 Ryan Smith                 9 Pacifica (Gg        11:41.67   11:51.50   2 
 46 Aryan Zaveri              10 Woodbridge          10:45.06   11:54.54   3 
 47 Patrick Davis Scholl       9 Julian              12:10.37   12:01.48   2 
 48 Chris Monzon              10 Pacifica (Gg        12:21.99   12:01.59   1 
 49 Adrian Acosta              9 Pacifica (Gg                   12:04.16   1 
 50 Christian Santiago        10 Cathedral Ci        12:30.24   12:05.79   1 
 51 Luis Valadez              10 Cathedral Ci        12:20.24   12:07.19   1 
 52 Spencer Burke             10 Quartz Hill         13:00.00   12:09.24   1 
 53 Kelen Enders               9 Pacifica (Gg        11:58.58   12:29.85   2 
 54 Mathew Vargas              9 Bishop Amat         11:45.00   13:16.20   2 
 55 Andrew Huynh               9 Pacifica (Gg        12:26.24   13:29.14   1 
 56 Ryan Nobuyuki              9 Pacifica (Gg                   14:04.64   1 
 57 Noe Chavira                9 Cathedral Ci        13:15.24   14:05.81   1 
 58 Pedro Anguiano             9 Salesian -ss        12:35.24   14:17.57   1 
 59 Riley Wildhaber            9 Pacifica (Gg        14:03.73   14:19.60   1 
 60 Jonathan Fieffer          10 Pacifica (Gg                   15:11.95   1 
 61 Daniel Lopez              10 Pacifica (Gg                   15:28.80   1 
 62 Tyler Oberle               9 Pacifica (Gg                   16:11.78   1 
 63 Dean DeLeon                9 Pacifica (Gg        15:33.04   16:32.51   1 
 
Boys High Jump F/S
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jacob Nash                 9 Woodbridge           5-04.00    5-09.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-09 5-10 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Greg Oliver                9 Bishop Gorma         5-10.00    5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Adam West                  9 Valencia (V)         5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Devin (Tre) Villalpando    9 Costa Mesa           5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ethan Gregory             10 Trabuco Hill         5-05.00    5-04.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Donovan Gomi              10 Beckman              5-04.00    5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Derrick Porter             9 Trabuco Hill         5-04.00    5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Ian Taylor                10 Rancho Alami         4-10.00    5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Erik Maitland             10 Rancho Alami         4-10.00    4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Andrew Yoo                10 Beckman              5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
 10 Victor Mendoza            10 Rancho Alami         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-08 5-04 
        O  XXX 
 12 Kyle Hurry                 9 Woodbridge           5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Jacob Lies                 9 Pacifica (Gg         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Jonathan Barton            9 Costa Mesa           4-10.00         NH  
     4-08 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault F/S
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matthew Schreiber         10 Trabuco Hill        11-00.00   11-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        O     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Isaiah Kim                10 Cerritos            10-06.00   11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        XO    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Jacob Wong                10 Trabuco Hill        11-00.00   11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  4 Magula Skyler              9 Marina -ss          10-09.00   10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Kevin Cruz                10 Marina -ss          11-00.00   10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O     O   XXX 
  6 Nathaniel Carranza        10 California -        10-01.00   10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      XXO     O     O   XXX 
  7 Adam West                  9 Valencia (V)        10-00.00   10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    XO   XXX 
  8 Christian Kay              9 Valencia (V)         9-09.00   10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO    XO   XXX 
  9 Vincent Oulette           10 Trabuco Hill        11-00.00    9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 -- Jason Mahler              10 Trabuco Hill        11-00.00         NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- Brian Byun                10 Cerritos             9-06.00         NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump F/S
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Greg Oliver                9 Bishop Gorma        20-00.00   21-00.50  +0.0 
     20-07.50(+0.0) 20-05(+0.0) 21-00.50(+0.0)         
  2 Eric Villegas              9 Katella             18-02.00   19-08.50  +0.0 
        18-07.50(+0.0) 19-08.50(+0.0)         
  3 Jake Burns                 9 Trabuco Hill        19-05.00   19-05.50  +0.0 
     19-05.50(+0.0)    18-06(+0.0) 19-05(+0.0) 18-10(+0.0) 18-05(+0.0)
  4 Hepner Ben                 9 El Modena           18-11.50   19-05.50  +0.0 
     19-05.50(+0.0) 18-11(+0.0) 18-02(0.1)           
  5 Elijah Juarez              9 Beckman             19-01.50   19-04.50  +0.0 
     19-04.50(+0.0) 18-06(-0.5) 18-05(+0.0) 16-10(+0.0) 17-10.50(+0.0) 17-05(+0.0)
  6 Omar Abdullah              9 Beckman             18-07.00   19-04.00  +0.0 
     19-04(+0.0)             18-06.50(+0.0)
  7 Richard Chau              10 Oxford Acade        20-04.00   19-03.50  +0.0 
     18-03(+0.0) 19-03.50(+0.0)            
  8 Tyler Young               10 Rancho Alami        18-08.00   19-03.00   0.2 
     19-03(0.2)    18-01.50(+0.0) 18-02(+0.0) 18-02(+0.0) 17-04(+0.0)
  9 Sebastian Burke            9 Bishop Gorma        18-05.00   19-01.50  +0.0 
     19-01.50(+0.0) 17-07(+0.0) 17-01(-0.3)    17-06(0.1)   
 10 Hunter Ancich             10 Villa Park          18-08.00   19-01.00  +0.0 
     18-02.50(+0.0) 17-09.50(+0.0) 18-10.50(+0.0)    19-01(+0.0) 18-08.50(+0.0)
 11 Ryan Cragun               10 St. Margaret        17-07.00   18-02.00  +0.0 
     17-03.50(+0.0) 17-06.50(-0.1) 18-02(+0.0)         
 12 Ryan Mahoney              10 Jserra              18-08.00   18-02.00  +0.0 
     18-02(+0.0) 16-09.50(+0.0) 16-02(+0.0)         
 13 Benjamin Fortune          10 Pacifica (Gg        18-06.00   17-11.50  +0.0 
     17-11.50(+0.0) 17-04(-0.7)            
 14 Brett Christian            9 Foothill -ss        18-05.50   17-08.00  +0.0 
        17-08(+0.0) 17-04(1.0)         
 15 Lee Sasaki                10 Oxford Acade        17-07.00   17-07.50  +0.0 
     17-07.50(+0.0) 17-04(-0.3)            
 16 Antonio Sanchez            9 Bishop Gorma        18-01.50   17-07.00  +0.0 
        17-07(+0.0) 16-10(-1.4)         
 17 John Walker               10 El Modena           18-03.00   17-06.00  -0.3 
     17-06(-0.3) 17-02(+0.0) 16-03(+0.0)         
 18 Anthony Deluca             9 Trabuco Hill        19-05.00   17-05.50  +0.0 
     17-03.50(+0.0) 16-07.50(-0.5) 17-05.50(+0.0)         
 19 Jovany Gallardy           10 Beckman             17-04.00   17-04.50  +0.0 
     17-00(-1.9) 16-09.50(+0.0) 17-04.50(+0.0)         
 20 JoJuan Claiborne          10 Bishop Gorma        18-03.00   17-04.00  +0.0 
     17-04(+0.0) 17-04(-0.1) 17-02.50(+0.0)         
 21 Will Hatch                10 Julian              18-11.50   17-01.50  +0.0 
        17-01.50(+0.0)               
 22 Omar Nawaz                10 Beckman             16-11.50   17-00.00  +0.0 
     16-04(-0.5) 16-09(+0.0) 17-00(+0.0)         
 23 Oscar Celis               10 Trabuco Hill        17-05.00   16-07.00  +0.0 
     15-07(+0.0) 16-07(+0.0) 15-08.50(-0.7)         
 24 Ethan Anderson            10 Laguna Beach        17-02.00   16-07.00  +0.0 
        16-07(+0.0)            
 25 Tyler Smith                9 Julian              17-00.50   16-05.00   0.5 
     15-10(+0.0) 16-05(0.5)            
 26 David Ko                   9 Pacifica (Gg        16-10.00   16-02.50  -0.8 
     15-09(-0.1) 15-03.50(+0.0) 16-02.50(-0.8)         
 27 Ian Taylor                10 Rancho Alami        16-02.00   16-02.00  +0.0 
     16-02(+0.0) 16-01(1.1) 15-09(-1.2)         
 28 Henry Araujo              10 Woodbridge          16-05.00   16-00.00  +0.0 
     16-00(+0.0) 15-09(+0.0) 15-09(-1.3)         
 29 Tony Kam                   9 Woodbridge          18-00.00   15-11.00  -0.3 
        15-11(-0.3)            
 30 Cody David                 9 Northwood           16-07.00   15-06.00  +0.0 
     15-06(+0.0) 15-06(+0.0) 15-03.50(+0.0)         
 31 Brandon Chaing             9 Pacifica (Gg        16-08.00   14-11.50  -0.6 
     14-11.50(-0.6)    14-10(+0.0)         
 32 Garrett Jackman            9 Foothill -ss        16-02.00   14-11.00  -2.2 
           14-11(-2.2)         
 33 Jacob Lies                 9 Pacifica (Gg        14-10.00   14-09.50  -1.9 
     13-06(0.1) 14-09.50(-1.9)            
 34 Daniel Ashpes             10 Beckman             16-02.00   14-06.00  -2.0 
     13-08(+0.0) 13-06(+0.0) 14-06(-2.0)         
 35 Anh Phuc                  10 Rancho Alami        13-10.50   13-08.00  -0.9 
        13-08(-0.9) 13-07(+0.0)         
 36 Joey Reilly                9 Pacifica (Gg        15-04.00   13-01.00   0.1 
        13-01(0.1)            
 
Boys Triple Jump F/S
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 JoJuan Claiborne          10 Bishop Gorma        36-09.00   40-00.50  +0.0 
     38-08.50(+0.0) 38-02.50(+0.0) 37-01(+0.0) FOUL      38-05(+0.0) 40-00.50(+0.0)
  2 Richard Chau              10 Oxford Acade        41-00.50   39-10.00  +0.0 
     37-07(+0.0) 38-08.50(+0.0) 39-03(+0.0) 39-10(+0.0) 38-05(+0.0) 39-08(+0.0)
  3 Omar Abdullah              9 Beckman             39-10.00   39-09.50  +0.0 
     39-03(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 39-08(+0.0) 39-09.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 38-05(+0.0)
  4 Will Hatch                10 Julian              38-00.00   39-08.00   0.4 
     38-04(+0.0) FOUL      38-07.50(+0.0) 39-08(0.4) 39-02(+0.0) FOUL     
  5 Andrew Yoo                10 Beckman             35-04.00   38-04.00  +0.0 
     33-07.50(+0.0) 36-00.50(+0.0) 37-07(+0.0) 36-05.50(+0.0) 38-04(+0.0) 37-11.50(+0.0)
  6 John Walker               10 El Modena           38-03.00   38-02.00  +0.0 
     36-08(+0.0) 36-05(+0.0) 37-10(+0.0) 36-09(+0.0) 38-02(+0.0) 36-07(+0.0)
  7 Hunter Ancich             10 Villa Park          36-09.00   37-09.00   0.1 
     37-09(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Benjamin Fortune          10 Pacifica (Gg        38-10.00   37-06.00  +0.0 
     35-05.50(+0.0) 36-11.50(+0.0) 35-09.50(+0.0) 37-06(+0.0) 37-05.50(+0.0) 37-05(+0.0)
  9 Daniel Ashpes             10 Beckman             38-00.50   36-05.00  +0.0 
     FOUL      36-05(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      35-06(+0.0)
 10 Lee Sasaki                10 Oxford Acade        37-05.00   36-03.00   0.2 
     36-03(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      36-03(+0.0)      
 11 Brett Christian            9 Foothill -ss        37-01.00   35-10.00  +0.0 
     33-05(+0.0) 35-02(+0.0) 35-10(+0.0) 35-06(+0.0)      
 12 Jake Burns                 9 Trabuco Hill        40-00.00   35-04.00   NWI 
     35-04(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 13 Ian Taylor                10 Rancho Alami        34-10.00   35-03.50  +0.0 
        x  35-03.50(+0.0)            
 14 Omar Nawaz                10 Beckman             35-02.00   34-10.50  +0.0 
     34-10.50(+0.0) 34-10(+0.0) 32-04(+0.0)         
 15 Oscar Celis               10 Trabuco Hill        36-00.00   34-08.00  +0.0 
     33-08(+0.0) 34-08(+0.0) 32-06.50(+0.0) 34-08(+0.0)      
 16 Erik Maitland             10 Rancho Alami        34-06.00   34-01.00  +0.0 
     33-07(+0.0)    34-01(+0.0)         
 17 Henry Araujo              10 Woodbridge          35-00.00   32-08.00  +0.0 
     32-08(+0.0) 32-03(+0.0) 31-04(+0.0)         
 18 Brandon Chaing             9 Pacifica (Gg        32-00.00   32-04.00   0.5 
     29-04.50(+0.0) 32-04(0.5) 31-09(+0.0)         
 19 Adi Suresh                10 Beckman             33-07.50   32-03.00  -0.2 
           32-03(-0.2)         
 20 Cody David                 9 Northwood           33-01.00   32-01.00  +0.0 
     32-01(+0.0) 31-02.50(+0.0) 30-08.50(+0.0)         
 21 Riley Grosso              10 Pacifica (Gg        34-00.00   30-09.00  +0.0 
        30-04.50(+0.0) 30-09(+0.0)         
 22 Jacob Lies                 9 Pacifica (Gg        30-00.00   30-03.00  +0.0 
     30-01(+0.0) 30-03(+0.0) 30-03(+0.0)         
 23 Jake Reiland               9 Costa Mesa          30-10.50   29-05.00  +0.0 
     29-05(+0.0)               
 24 Garrett Jackman            9 Foothill -ss        30-00.00   28-02.00  +0.0 
           28-02(+0.0)         
 -- Jovany Gallardy           10 Beckman             38-04.50       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL           
 
Boys Shot Put F/S
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cole O'Neil               10 Newport Harb        50-00.00   51-01.75  
      44-11  47-11  49-03.75  51-01.75  47-10  49-07
  2 Shazel Sakr               10 Bishop Amat         45-06.00   48-00.25  
      44-08.50  45-07.50  48-00.25  42-07.25  41-11.50  42-07
  3 Trevor Barkly             10 Esperanza           47-06.00   46-06.50  
      46-06.50  46-06.25     44-06.50  42-02   
  4 Bill Hanck                10 Newport Harb        48-00.00   46-02.00  
      43-00.50  44-10.50  44-03.50  44-09  43-00.25  46-02
  5 Kylen Ulrey               10 Bishop Gorma        41-01.00   44-09.25  
      42-08  42-10  42-04.50  42-01.25  44-09.25  42-06.50
  6 Sebastian Liu             10 Beckman             39-04.00   44-05.50  
      42-09  44-05.50  43-02.75  43-00.75  42-10.50  42-07
  7 Joseph L Russo            10 El Modena           40-07.50   44-00.75  
         44-00  44-00.75  0.25  41-04.75  43-03.25
  8 Spencer Blake             10 Newport Harb        48-00.00   43-06.50  
      43-06.25  43-06.50  42-08  40-05.25  43-04  42-06.50
  9 Victor Mendoza            10 Rancho Alami        39-02.00   43-05.50  
         40-03.50  43-05.50  42-03  39-08.25  40-02.50
 10 Harvey Herrera            10 Beckman             38-08.00   41-09.50  
      38-07.50  39-07  41-09.50         
 11 Anchor Brant               9 Bishop Gorma        36-11.00   40-04.25  
      40-01.25  39-07.25  40-04.25         
 12 Andrew Kim                10 Beckman             37-03.00   40-02.75  
      40-02.75  36-07  39-05.50         
 13 Leo Villena               10 Rancho Alami        42-03.00   40-02.25  
      39-00  40-02.25            
 14 Phillip Teofilo            9 El Toro             40-10.00   38-09.50  
      35-10  38-09.50  36-05         
 15 Andrew Jorquez            10 Trabuco Hill        38-05.00   38-07.00  
      38-07     37-05         
 16 Luke Petersen             10 Trabuco Hill        30-00.00   38-05.50  
      36-06.50  35-09.75  38-05.50         
 17 Garrett Pinvidic          10 Trabuco Hill        30-00.00   37-09.50  
      36-11  35-04.50  37-09.50         
 18 Kyle Whitesides           10 El Toro             36-05.00   37-08.75  
      36-08.50  37-08.75            
 19 Dominick Vasquez          10 El Toro             39-09.00   37-02.00  
      37-02  32-05.50  33-01.50            
 20 Devin Muki                10 Bishop Amat         33-08.00   36-11.25  
      36-11.25  36-03.50  36-06.25         
 21 Tim Vereecke              10 Trabuco Hill        30-00.00   36-09.50  
      36-09.50               
 22 Blake Baloun               9 El Toro             35-06.00   36-08.75  
      33-05     36-08.75            
 23 Jeramy Camacho            10 Bishop Amat         32-05.00   36-06.75  
         36-06.75  35-03         
 24 Cole Jensen                9 Woodbridge          30-00.00   36-04.00  
      36-04  25-07.50  27-10           
 25 Tyrone Colbert            10 El Modena           34-11.50   36-02.75  
      36-02.75               
 26 Angel Martinez            10 Rancho Alami        36-00.00   36-02.50  
      35-09.75  36-02.50  34-10         
 27 Tristin Aguirre           10 Bishop Amat         35-03.00   36-01.75  
      36-01.75  35-04  35-07.50         
 28 Richie Zaragoza           10 Esperanza           38-00.00   35-00.75  
      35-00.75     33-02         
 29 Nate Krall                10 Trabuco Hill        30-00.00   34-03.75  
      34-03.75  31-09  31-05.50         
 30 Bryan Campos              10 Trabuco Hill        38-00.00   33-05.50  
         33-02  33-05.50         
 31 Payton Merck               9 Pacifica (Gg        31-01.00   32-01.25  
      30-09.25  32-01.25  31-08.25         
 32 Jason Skendrovich          9 Esperanza           36-06.00   31-06.00  
      31-06  30-01            
 33 Jordan Mack                9 Bishop Gorma        32-00.00   31-01.25  
      29-11.25  31-01.25  30-03.50         
 34 Nathan Moreno              9 Rancho Alami        30-09.00   30-08.25  
      30-08.25  29-00  28-02         
 35 Adam Chacon               10 Jserra              25-00.00   30-05.75  
      28-06  30-02  30-05.75         
 36 Ryan May                  10 Jserra              25-00.00   28-09.00  
      27-05  27-00.50  28-09         
 37 Brandon Renne              9 Beckman             28-01.00   28-07.50  
      24-04  28-07.50  27-00         
 38 Albert White               9 Pacifica (Gg        25-05.00   25-08.50  
      24-04  25-08.50  22-04.75         
 39 An Nguyen                 10 Rancho Alami        28-03.00   25-05.00  
      24-03.50  23-04.50  25-05            
 40 Joshua Cantu              10 Pacifica (Gg        28-00.00   22-02.50  
         20-10.50  22-02.50         
 41 Ali Elshantaly             9 Woodbridge          20-00.00   18-06.00  
            18-06         
 
Boys Discus Throw F/S
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cole O'Neil               10 Newport Harb          140-00     132-08  
  2 Trevor Barkly             10 Esperanza             138-00     129-10  
  3 Joseph L Russo            10 El Modena             124-00  127-10.50  
  4 Spencer Howard            10 Bishop Gorma          123-04     122-04  
  5 Tyrone Colbert            10 El Modena             114-09  118-06.50  
  6 Bill Hanck                10 Newport Harb          140-00  111-06.50  
  7 Harvey Herrera            10 Beckman               106-04     110-09  
  8 Spencer Blake             10 Newport Harb          140-00  110-07.50  
  9 Blake Baloun               9 El Toro                87-07     105-02  
 10 Anchor Brant               9 Bishop Gorma          117-06  102-00.50  
 11 Garrett Pinvidic          10 Trabuco Hill           70-00     101-05  
 12 Richie Zaragoza           10 Esperanza              98-00      96-02  
 13 Sebastian Liu             10 Beckman               106-00      94-10  
 14 Loyd Calanoc              10 El Toro                91-07      94-04  
 15 Jason Skendrovich          9 Esperanza             100-00   93-02.50  
 16 Phillip Teofilo            9 El Toro                89-01   92-08.50  
 17 Leo Villena               10 Rancho Alami           92-03      91-04  
 17 Yusuf Hashem               9 Esperanza              95-00      91-04  
 19 Angel Martinez            10 Rancho Alami           90-07      90-02  
 20 Kyle Whitesides           10 El Toro                85-04      89-03  
 21 Luke Petersen             10 Trabuco Hill           70-00      88-04  
 22 Andrew Kim                10 Beckman             96-06.50      87-05  
 23 Bryan Campos              10 Trabuco Hill           80-00      83-11  
 24 Victor Mendoza            10 Rancho Alami           83-11      83-09  
 25 Nick Jennings             11 Trabuco Hill           68-08      82-08  
 26 Tim Vereecke              10 Trabuco Hill           70-00      82-02  
 27 Brandon Renne              9 Beckman                71-08      80-04  
 28 Kylen Ulrey               10 Bishop Gorma           96-06   78-05.50  
 29 Ryan May                  10 Jserra                 85-00      77-10  
 30 Jordan Mack                9 Bishop Gorma           93-00   77-03.50  
 31 Payton Merck               9 Pacifica (Gg           83-08      74-05  
 32 Jose Ramirez              10 Trabuco Hill           70-00   70-06.50  
 33 Nathan Moreno              9 Rancho Alami           64-07      59-11  
 34 Albert White               9 Pacifica (Gg           54-00      51-01  
 34 Joshua Cantu              10 Pacifica (Gg           56-00      51-01  
 36 Ali Elshantaly             9 Woodbridge             50-00      48-06  
 37 An Nguyen                 10 Rancho Alami           58-03      46-05