Licensed to Finished Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2016 07:41 PM
                    Great Oak vs Vista Murrieta - 3/16/2016                    
                               Finished Results                                
                            www.finishedresults.com                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Vista Murrieta  'A'                                   51.35    5   
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                        53.70  
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vista Murrieta  'A'                                   44.69    5   
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                        44.98  
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vista Murrieta  'A'                                   49.20    5   
 
Event 4  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vista Murrieta  'A'                                   42.24    5   
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                        43.32  
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ambroziak, Maya           11 Great Oak              5:16.72    5   
  2 Walker, Taylor            12 Great Oak              5:20.45    3   
  3 Stinger, Desi             12 Great Oak              5:21.79    1   
  4 Saville, Kaylee           12 Great Oak              5:22.35  
  5 Lyon, Sarah                9 Great Oak              5:24.63  
  6 Cortes, Fatima             9 Great Oak              5:25.81  
  7 Candray, Katya             9 Great Oak              5:30.37  
  8 Janecek, Jessica           9 Great Oak              5:37.60  
  9 Macy, Kyleigh             10 Great Oak              5:38.33  
 10 Richter, Elizabeth         9 Great Oak              5:39.02  
 11 Beam, Jazzlyn             11 Great Oak              5:40.84  
 12 Donovan, Bailey           10 Great Oak              5:41.32  
 13 Lyon, Hannah              11 Great Oak              5:42.34  
 14 Groh, Kama                11 Great Oak              5:42.64  
 15 Burgess, Ericka           10 Great Oak              5:46.50  
 16 Edsall, Isabelle          10 Great Oak              5:46.73  
 17 Remmers, Lauryn           10 Great Oak              5:47.41  
 18 Lucas, Brianna             9 Great Oak              5:48.01  
 19 Bovee, Melissa            11 Vista Murrie           5:48.46  
 20 Hylton, Cassidy           11 Great Oak              5:57.64  
 21 Gonzalez, Madison          9 Great Oak              6:01.39  
 22 Greenaway, Kaitlin        10 Great Oak              6:02.98  
 23 Horton, Carlie            10 Great Oak              6:03.99  
 24 Buckley, Megan             9 Great Oak              6:05.01  
 25 Harrison, Sabrina         10 Great Oak              6:07.66  
 26 Town, Kate                 9 Vista Murrie           6:12.25  
 27 Collette, Niki            10 Great Oak              6:15.66  
 28 Hamm, Korryn              10 Vista Murrie           6:18.83  
 29 Noble, Sophia             10 Great Oak              6:24.85  
 30 Bishop, Mackenzie          9 Great Oak              6:25.14  
 31 Perez, Lianna             11 Vista Murrie           6:28.29  
 32 Callella, Lauren          10 Vista Murrie           6:29.40  
 33 Adrianza, Rose             9 Great Oak              6:32.93  
 34 Adras, Natalie             9 Great Oak              6:40.17  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Korgan, Jacob             10 Great Oak              4:29.57   2   5   
  2 Ruiz, Anthony             11 Great Oak              4:32.69   2   3   
  3 Eipp, Justin              11 Great Oak              4:34.95   2   1   
  4 Bowen, Wesley             11 Great Oak              4:41.58   2 
  5 Shields, Brandon          12 Great Oak              4:42.48   2 
  6 Tibbitts, Matthew         12 Great Oak              4:42.49   2 
  7 Lazelle, Andrew           10 Great Oak              4:43.34   2 
  8 Yu, Alvin                 11 Great Oak              4:44.08   2 
  9 Shields, Ryan              9 Great Oak              4:46.61   2 
 10 Khadir, Iman              10 Great Oak              4:46.88   2 
 11 Velarde, Justin           10 Great Oak              4:48.19   2 
 12 Clause, Declan            11 Great Oak              4:50.48   2 
 13 Tickner, Tyler             9 Great Oak              4:50.53   2 
 14 Ek, Jacob                 11 Great Oak              4:52.94   2 
 15 Stuckey, Brock             9 Great Oak              4:56.16   2 
 16 Torres, Jacob             11 Great Oak              4:56.91   2 
 17 Lucio, Seth               10 Great Oak              4:58.55   1 
 18 Vasquez, Sebastian         9 Great Oak              4:58.89   2 
 19 Maggio, Tristin           12 Vista Murrie           4:58.99   2 
 20 Zimmer, Luke              10 Great Oak              5:01.64   1 
 21 Hylton, Cameron            9 Great Oak              5:03.01   2 
 22 Beatty, Macray            12 Great Oak              5:06.56   2 
 23 Ayala, Alex                9 Great Oak              5:09.69   1 
 24 Boquiren, Belvyn           9 Great Oak              5:10.20   1 
 25 Seward, Tyler             10 Vista Murrie           5:12.65   2 
 26 Romero, Freddy            12 Great Oak              5:14.03   1 
 27 Gumbayan, Jason           10 Vista Murrie           5:16.92   1 
 28 Olaes, Zoren               9 Vista Murrie           5:21.88   1 
 29 Saldivar, Jeremiah         9 Vista Murrie           5:27.99   1 
 30 Garcia, Andres            10 Vista Murrie           5:28.77   2 
 31 Nguyen, Dylan              9 Great Oak              5:30.33   1 
 32 Kraus, Josh                9 Great Oak              5:30.60   1 
 33 Ramos, Vernon             12 Vista Murrie           5:31.84   1 
 34 Van Riper, Peter          12 Vista Murrie           5:32.11   1 
 35 Paez, Devon                9 Great Oak              5:46.81   1 
 36 Makwana, Jay               9 Great Oak              5:47.73   1 
 37 Paik, Gregory              9 Great Oak              5:49.74   1 
 38 Porras, Cameron            9 Great Oak              5:49.99   1 
 39 Branstetter, Trevor        9 Great Oak              5:51.24   1 
 40 Jimenez, Jaden             9 Great Oak              5:54.95   1 
 41 Johnson, Parker            9 Great Oak              5:55.45   1 
 42 Robinson, Jamie            9 Great Oak              5:56.84   1 
 43 Moreno, Noah               9 Great Oak              6:02.39   1 
 44 Sanders, Jacob             9 Great Oak              6:15.12   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collins, Destiny          12 Great Oak              4:57.17    5   
  2 Rice, Nicole              11 Great Oak              5:01.66    3   
  3 Mandel, Evelyn            11 Great Oak              5:09.91    1   
  4 Ungrady, Alyssa           12 Great Oak              5:16.35  
  5 Reynolds, Michaela        12 Vista Murrie           5:18.95  
  6 Dubon, Nadine             10 Vista Murrie           5:32.76  
  7 Diaz, Julie               11 Vista Murrie           5:35.78  
  8 Van Riper, Ariel           9 Vista Murrie           5:50.95  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dodds, Spencer            12 Great Oak              4:36.39    5   
  2 Spencer, Cole             12 Great Oak              4:36.42    3   
  3 Fountain, Solomon         11 Great Oak              4:36.99    1   
  4 Jones, Ryan               12 Great Oak              4:38.60  
  5 Villa, Edgard             10 Vista Murrie           4:42.74  
  6 Rodriquez, Brandon        11 Vista Murrie           4:56.14  
  7 Brandao, Nicholas         12 Vista Murrie           4:59.87  
  8 Klemp, Dylan              11 Vista Murrie           5:04.22  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Kayla               10 Vista Murrie             18.04   NWI  1   5   
  2 Vincent, Annika           11 Vista Murrie             18.97   NWI  1   3   
  3 Meichtry, Sara            11 Vista Murrie             19.01   NWI  1   1   
  4 Nguyen, Sydney            11 Vista Murrie             19.26   NWI  1 
  5 Sadler, Sierra            10 Great Oak                19.90   NWI  1 
  6 Eubanks, Keiarra          12 Vista Murrie             20.14   NWI  2 
  7 Witt, Erika               10 Great Oak                20.21   NWI  1 
  8 Perey, Nicole             10 Great Oak                20.98   NWI  2 
  9 Mestman, Naomi             9 Great Oak                21.85   NWI  1 
 10 Owusu-Banahene, Precious  11 Vista Murrie             22.23   NWI  2 
 11 Jackson, Emma              9 Vista Murrie             23.10   NWI  2 
 12 Phimmasone, Arlene         9 Great Oak                24.28   NWI  1 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dettman, Devony           12 Vista Murrie             15.95   NWI   5   
  2 Joseph, Dehjiah           12 Vista Murrie             16.88   NWI   3   
  3 Duncan, Emily             11 Vista Murrie             17.58   NWI   1   
  4 Alexis, Deja              10 Great Oak                17.72   NWI 
  5 Griggs, Erin              10 Great Oak                18.73   NWI 
  6 Boswell, Kimiko           11 Great Oak                19.85   NWI 
  7 Cannon, Asilynn           12 Vista Murrie             34.68   NWI 
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Huston, Roy               11 Vista Murrie             18.23   NWI  1   5   
  2 Herber, Zach              10 Great Oak                18.80   NWI  1   3   
  3 Vela, Canyon              10 Vista Murrie             18.82   NWI  1   1   
  4 Copeland, Sean            10 Great Oak                18.82   NWI  1 
  5 Granados, Chris            9 Vista Murrie             18.98   NWI  2 
  6 Lakin, Cory               11 Vista Murrie             19.10   NWI  1 
  7 Nair, Sunil               11 Vista Murrie             19.43   NWI  1 
  8 Anderson, Nate             9 Great Oak                19.46   NWI  3 
  9 Rogers, Bryce             12 Great Oak                20.30   NWI  1 
 10 Abdallah, Laith            9 Great Oak                20.38   NWI  2 
 11 Gray, Christian            9 Great Oak                20.38   NWI  1 
 12 Morgan, Skylar             9 Great Oak                20.46   NWI  2 
 13 Mouawangyee, Logan         9 Great Oak                21.27   NWI  2 
 14 Rodgers, Seth              9 Great Oak                21.35   NWI  3 
 15 Andrews, Jared            11 Vista Murrie             21.71   NWI  2 
 16 Starnes, Jared             9 Great Oak                22.09   NWI  3 
 17 Ferguson, Eric             9 Vista Murrie             22.10   NWI  3 
 18 Alcones, Joshua            9 Vista Murrie             22.17   NWI  3 
 19 Grindle, Evan              9 Vista Murrie             22.20   NWI  3 
 20 Valdez, Devan              9 Great Oak                22.27   NWI  3 
 21 Ross, Christian           10 Great Oak                24.48   NWI  2 
 
Event 12  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hauenstein, Taylor        11 Great Oak                19.0h   NWI   5   
  2 Ruger, Jeremiah           11 Great Oak                19.1h   NWI   3   
  3 Fonseca, Dean             11 Great Oak                19.2h   NWI   1   
 -- Wagner, Cole              12 Great Oak                   NT   NWI 
 -- Castaneda, Gabriel        11 Vista Murrie                NT   NWI 
 -- Garibay, Isaiah           11 Vista Murrie                NT   NWI 
 -- Johnson, Dwayne           12 Vista Murrie                NT   NWI 
 -- Alston, Ravi              11 Vista Murrie                NT   NWI 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ek, Savannah               9 Great Oak              1:02.62    5   
  2 Rivera, Nicholle          10 Vista Murrie           1:04.71    3   
  3 Maiden, Mia                9 Vista Murrie           1:05.57    1   
  4 Meredith, Madelynn         9 Great Oak              1:06.05  
  5 Black, Charis              9 Vista Murrie           1:06.13  
  6 Dettmer, Valentina         9 Great Oak              1:06.59  
  7 Rogers, Josie              9 Great Oak              1:08.07  
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Robby           11 Vista Murrie             51.79   1   5   
  2 Lavely, JT                 9 Great Oak                53.08   2   3   
  3 Bodden, Fabian            10 Great Oak                53.45   1   1   
  4 Reyes, Vince              10 Great Oak                54.25   2 
  5 Williams, Shawn           11 Great Oak                55.08   1 
  6 Harke, Tanner              9 Vista Murrie             55.49   1 
  7 Lee, Jailen               11 Vista Murrie             55.59   1 
  8 Escatel, Ivan             10 Vista Murrie             55.77   2 
  9 Everett, Jourdan           9 Vista Murrie             55.90   1 
 10 Tuliau, Kaleb              9 Vista Murrie             56.29   1 
 11 Klint, Matthew            10 Great Oak                56.39   2 
 12 Segura, Ben               10 Great Oak                57.47   1 
 13 Collins, Theo              9 Great Oak                57.81   2 
 14 Pastorian, Orion          11 Great Oak                58.58   2 
 15 Martinez, Brandon          9 Great Oak              1:00.18   2 
 16 Foerster, Ethan           11 Great Oak              1:00.86   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 400 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Green, Kolonnie            9 Great Oak                57.37    5   
  2 Guinn, Josie              11 Vista Murrie             59.18    3   
  3 Bollinger, Skyler         12 Great Oak              1:01.00    1   
  4 Hicks, Samantha           12 Vista Murrie           1:01.68  
  5 Weems, Camryn             11 Vista Murrie           1:03.09  
  6 Taylor, Morgan            10 Great Oak              1:03.10  
  7 Harris, Luzella           10 Vista Murrie           1:03.39  
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Norman, Michael           12 Vista Murrie             48.14    5   
  2 Dubots, Cole              11 Vista Murrie             48.72    3   
  3 Cortes, Isaac             12 Great Oak                49.52    1   
  4 Samaniego, Parris         10 Vista Murrie             50.52  
  5 Hicks IV, Luke            12 Vista Murrie             51.98  
  6 King, Hunter              12 Great Oak                52.87  
  7 Piehl, Michael            12 Great Oak                53.38  
  8 Imerb, Pete               11 Great Oak                55.05  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Jaylon             10 Vista Murrie             13.36   NWI  1   5   
  2 Romero, Madison           10 Vista Murrie             13.60   NWI  1   3   
  3 Enalen, Jade               9 Vista Murrie             13.73   NWI  1   1   
  4 Oyawale, Alexis           12 Vista Murrie             13.75   NWI  2 
  5 Miles, Jazmine            10 Vista Murrie             13.79   NWI  2 
  6 Milby, Madi                9 Vista Murrie             13.83   NWI  1 
  7 Fonseca, Jada              9 Great Oak                13.99   NWI  1 
  8 Hondolero, Alexus          9 Vista Murrie             14.01   NWI  2 
  9 Perez, Ashley              9 Great Oak                14.06   NWI  1 
 10 Williamson, Julia          9 Vista Murrie             14.08   NWI  3 
 11 Schultz, Kaitlyn           9 Vista Murrie             14.13   NWI  2 
 12 Bennett, Lauren           10 Vista Murrie             14.16   NWI  2 
 13 Martin, Lauren             9 Vista Murrie             14.22   NWI  3 
 14 Lottig, Elexis             9 Great Oak                14.27   NWI  1 
 15 Shahine, Fatima           11 Great Oak                14.29   NWI  2 
 16 Coomer, Brooklyn           9 Vista Murrie             14.33   NWI  3 
 17 Soler, Clara              10 Vista Murrie             14.36   NWI  3 
 18 Strachan, Tiana            9 Great Oak                14.42   NWI  3 
 19 Vazquez, Stephanie        12 Vista Murrie             14.67   NWI  3 
 20 Whitener-Patterson, Rave  10 Great Oak                14.68   NWI  2 
 21 Velazco, Alyssandra        9 Vista Murrie             14.73   NWI  3 
 22 Dietrich, Madeline        11 Vista Murrie             14.76   NWI  3 
 23 Witt, Erika               10 Great Oak                14.92   NWI  1 
 24 Perey, Nicole             10 Great Oak                15.54   NWI  2 
 25 Phimmasone, Arlene         9 Great Oak                15.57   NWI  2 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Kyle            12 Vista Murrie             11.39   NWI  1   5   
  2 Barkley, Mikel            10 Great Oak                11.47   NWI  1   3   
  3 Sneed, De'Vion            10 Vista Murrie             11.60   NWI  1   1   
  4 Nasraoui, Zachariah        9 Vista Murrie             11.65   NWI  1 
  5 Forrest, Izaiah           11 Vista Murrie             11.97   NWI  1 
  6 Hill, Alex                 9 Vista Murrie             12.02   NWI  1  12.012
  7 Martin, Myles              9 Vista Murrie             12.02   NWI  2  12.018
  8 Archer, Joshua             9 Vista Murrie             12.12   NWI  4 
  9 Howland, Corey            10 Vista Murrie             12.14   NWI  2 
 10 Maultsby, Marcus          12 Vista Murrie             12.15   NWI  2 
 11 Collier, Tristan          11 Great Oak                12.19   NWI  1 
 12 Feliciano, Myles          10 Vista Murrie             12.20   NWI  3 
 13 Aleman, Adrian            10 Vista Murrie             12.30   NWI  2 
 14 Fleming, Najovr            9 Vista Murrie             12.33   NWI  4 
 15 Tumaliuan, Ivan Klain     10 Vista Murrie             12.35   NWI  3 
 16 Gaskins, Grant             9 Great Oak                12.36   NWI  2 
 17 Castillo, Kameron         10 Great Oak                12.44   NWI  1 
 18 Allen, Eric               10 Vista Murrie             12.52   NWI  3 
 19 Presto, Drake              9 Great Oak                12.53   NWI  2 
 20 Johnson, Tej               9 Great Oak                12.55   NWI  1 
 21 Perkins, Joey             12 Vista Murrie             12.56   NWI  3 
 22 Vasquez, Elgin             9 Vista Murrie             12.61   NWI  4 
 23 Abdallah, Ahmed           11 Great Oak                12.80   NWI  2 
 24 Soteras, Jeremiah         11 Great Oak                12.99   NWI  4 
 25 Ciullo, Konnor             9 Great Oak                13.07   NWI  2 
 26 Abdallah, Laith            9 Great Oak                13.10   NWI  3 
 27 Picquelle, Trevor          9 Great Oak                13.19   NWI  6 
 28 Romine, Ethan             12 Vista Murrie             13.23   NWI  4 
 29 Copeland, Sean            10 Great Oak                13.26   NWI  5  13.257
 30 Collins, John             12 Great Oak                13.26   NWI  5  13.260
 31 Castillo, Kobey            9 Great Oak                13.32   NWI  2 
 32 Eliasen, Joshua           10 Great Oak                13.60   NWI  5 
 33 Morgan, Skylar             9 Great Oak                13.64   NWI  5 
 34 Starnes, Jared             9 Great Oak                13.71   NWI  5 
 35 Peterson, Benjamin         9 Great Oak                13.79   NWI  5 
 36 Mouawangyee, Logan         9 Great Oak                13.81   NWI  6 
 37 Jordan, Jailen             9 Great Oak                13.85   NWI  4 
 38 Rodgers, Seth              9 Great Oak                13.88   NWI  5 
 39 Rivas, Bryan              11 Great Oak                14.05   NWI  5 
 40 Valdez, Devan              9 Great Oak                14.08   NWI  5 
 41 Araiza, Dylan              9 Great Oak                14.46   NWI  4 
 -- Williams, Shawn           11 Great Oak                   FS   NWI  3 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Van buren, Amanda         12 Vista Murrie             12.13   NWI   5   
  2 Stevenson, Ciynamon       12 Great Oak                12.83   NWI   3   
  3 Dettman, Devony           12 Vista Murrie             13.01   NWI   1   
  4 Jones, Kiana              10 Vista Murrie             13.24   NWI 
  5 Buggs, Lydia              11 Vista Murrie             13.27   NWI 
  6 Boswell, Kimiko           11 Great Oak                13.78   NWI 
  7 Bong, Kristina             9 Great Oak                13.90   NWI 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Antonio         12 Vista Murrie             10.96   NWI   5   
  2 Adams jr, Ricky           12 Vista Murrie             11.28   NWI   3   
  3 Testerman, Jordan         12 Vista Murrie             11.41   NWI   1   
  4 Mansaray, Mamadu          11 Great Oak                11.43   NWI 
  5 Stanley, Jonathan         12 Vista Murrie             11.53   NWI 
  6 Willis, Justin            12 Great Oak                11.54   NWI 
  7 Collins, Joel             10 Great Oak                11.58   NWI 
  8 Ruger, Jeremiah           11 Great Oak                11.78   NWI 
 
Event 21  Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ambroziak, Maya           11 Great Oak              2:24.29   2   5   
  2 Walker, Taylor            12 Great Oak              2:27.90   2   3   
  3 Stinger, Desi             12 Great Oak              2:28.45   2   1   
  4 Clause, Emily             12 Great Oak              2:30.11   2 
  5 Lyon, Hannah              11 Great Oak              2:32.49   2 
  6 Janecek, Jessica           9 Great Oak              2:33.38   2 
  7 Saville, Kaylee           12 Great Oak              2:33.88   2 
  8 Burgess, Ericka           10 Great Oak              2:34.80   2 
  9 Beam, Jazzlyn             11 Great Oak              2:34.93   2 
 10 Donovan, Bailey           10 Great Oak              2:37.82   2 
 11 Edsall, Isabelle          10 Great Oak              2:38.16   1 
 12 Harrison, Sabrina         10 Great Oak              2:39.38   2 
 13 Lucas, Brianna             9 Great Oak              2:42.18   1 
 14 Oneill, Carryn            10 Vista Murrie           2:42.28   2 
 15 Bolen, Savannah           10 Vista Murrie           2:43.55   1 
 16 Taylor, Samantha          12 Vista Murrie           2:44.84   2 
 17 Buckley, Megan             9 Great Oak              2:45.88   1 
 18 Collette, Niki            10 Great Oak              2:46.36   1 
 19 Upshur, Briana            10 Great Oak              2:46.84   1 
 20 Corcoran, Lindsey         10 Vista Murrie           2:46.88   2 
 21 DeBate, Madison            9 Vista Murrie           2:47.08   2 
 22 Bell, Rachel              10 Great Oak              2:50.61   1 
 23 Parris, Macy               9 Vista Murrie           2:52.11   1 
 24 Ilic, Alissa               9 Vista Murrie           2:53.26   1 
 25 Noble, Sophia             10 Great Oak              2:54.27   1 
 26 Horton, Carlie            10 Great Oak              2:54.50   1 
 27 Bowen, Madeline           10 Great Oak              2:55.26   1 
 28 Vazquez, Elia             11 Vista Murrie           2:56.24   1 
 29 Murasmith, Danielle        9 Vista Murrie           2:56.89   1 
 30 Iba´┐Żez, Hayliegh        11 Vista Murrie           2:57.25   1 
 31 Torres, Valeria            9 Vista Murrie           3:01.21   1 
 32 Weaver, Makena            10 Great Oak              3:05.26   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lazelle, Andrew           10 Great Oak              2:02.61   2   5   
  2 Bowen, Wesley             11 Great Oak              2:03.36   2   3   
  3 Korgan, Jacob             10 Great Oak              2:05.21   2   1   
  4 Strahan, Jarod            11 Vista Murrie           2:05.34   2 
  5 Eipp, Justin              11 Great Oak              2:06.43   2 
  6 Silva, Zackary            12 Vista Murrie           2:06.48   2 
  7 Khadir, Iman              10 Great Oak              2:06.83   2 
  8 Ruiz, Anthony             11 Great Oak              2:08.65   2 
  9 Boyce, Grayson             9 Great Oak              2:09.00   2 
 10 Shields, Brandon          12 Great Oak              2:10.64   2 
 11 Shields, Ryan              9 Great Oak              2:10.77   2 
 12 Branson, Brendan           9 Great Oak              2:14.22   1 
 13 Ayala, Gabriel            10 Great Oak              2:14.42   1 
 14 Velarde, Justin           10 Great Oak              2:15.21   2 
 15 Stuckey, Brock             9 Great Oak              2:15.84   2 
 16 Torres, Jacob             11 Great Oak              2:16.04   2 
 17 Carlson, Gavin             9 Vista Murrie           2:16.09   1 
 18 Kim, Richard              10 Vista Murrie           2:16.55   1 
 19 Harris, Lavell             9 Vista Murrie           2:16.73   2 
 20 Castillo, Rene             9 Vista Murrie           2:17.41   1 
 21 Herrera, Oticio            9 Vista Murrie           2:17.48   2 
 22 Ek, Jacob                 11 Great Oak              2:19.03   2 
 23 Boquiren, Belvyn           9 Great Oak              2:19.48   1 
 24 Zimmer, Luke              10 Great Oak              2:20.15   2 
 25 Romero, Freddy            12 Great Oak              2:20.75   1 
 26 Shawver, Jadan            11 Vista Murrie           2:21.09   1 
 27 Toop, Jeremy              11 Vista Murrie           2:21.12   1 
 28 Vasquez, Sebastian         9 Great Oak              2:22.29   2 
 29 Lucio, Seth               10 Great Oak              2:22.35   2 
 30 Rayas, Brandon            10 Vista Murrie           2:23.26   1 
 31 Valdez, Jose               9 Great Oak              2:23.62   1 
 32 Staffieri, Bryce           9 Great Oak              2:26.76   1 
 33 Larsson, Hakan            12 Great Oak              2:35.63   2 
 34 Nguyen, Dylan              9 Great Oak              2:37.43   1 
 35 Kraus, Josh                9 Great Oak              2:39.11   1 
 36 Moreno, Noah               9 Great Oak              2:43.45   1 
 37 Branstetter, Trevor        9 Great Oak              2:44.43   1 
 38 Paik, Gregory              9 Great Oak              2:45.35   1 
 39 Sanders, Jacob             9 Great Oak              2:48.08   1 
 40 Johnson, Parker            9 Great Oak              2:48.32   1 
 41 Paez, Devon                9 Great Oak              2:50.26   1 
 42 Porras, Cameron            9 Great Oak              2:51.68   1 
 43 Robinson, Jamie            9 Great Oak              2:53.78   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beatty, Kiyena            11 Great Oak              2:20.17    5   
  2 Talpash, Ally             11 Great Oak              2:21.43    3   
  3 Lawson, Taylor            12 Great Oak              2:23.38    1   
  4 Ungrady, Alyssa           12 Great Oak              2:24.47  
  5 Strahan, Amelia           11 Vista Murrie           2:29.04  
  6 Dubon, Nadine             10 Vista Murrie           2:29.21  
  7 Candaele, Peyton           9 Vista Murrie           2:35.96  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quintana, Nelson          12 Great Oak              1:55.0h    5   
  2 Cortes, Isaac             12 Great Oak              1:55.8h    3   
  3 Fountain, Solomon         11 Great Oak              1:56.0h    1   
  4 Garcia, Michael           12 Great Oak              1:58.4h  
 -- Malveaux, Tyler           11 Vista Murrie                NT  
 -- Ross, Andrew              12 Vista Murrie                NT  
 -- Delgado, Isaac            12 Vista Murrie                NT  
 -- Brown, Jonah              11 Vista Murrie                NT  
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ford, Kayla               10 Vista Murrie             51.12   1   5   
  2 Witt, Erika               10 Great Oak                51.89   1   3   
  3 Meichtry, Sara            11 Vista Murrie             54.05   1   1   
  4 Vincent, Annika           11 Vista Murrie             54.16   1 
  5 Sadler, Sierra            10 Great Oak                57.45   1 
  6 Eubanks, Keiarra          12 Vista Murrie             57.85   1 
  7 Nguyen, Sydney            11 Vista Murrie             57.96   2 
  8 Mestman, Naomi             9 Great Oak                58.29   1 
  9 Perey, Nicole             10 Great Oak                58.78   1 
 10 Owusu-Banahene, Precious  11 Vista Murrie           1:02.54   2 
 
Event 26  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dettman, Devony           12 Vista Murrie             46.87    5   
  2 Joseph, Dehjiah           12 Vista Murrie             49.90    3   
  3 Duncan, Emily             11 Vista Murrie             50.65    1   
  4 Boswell, Kimiko           11 Great Oak                51.20  
  5 Alexis, Deja              10 Great Oak                51.77  
  6 Hicks, Samantha           12 Vista Murrie             52.11  
  7 Bastian, Sydney           10 Great Oak                54.66  
  8 Griggs, Erin              10 Great Oak                58.40  
 
Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tej               9 Great Oak                45.47   1   5   
  2 Lakin, Cory               11 Vista Murrie             45.83   1   3   
  3 Vela, Canyon              10 Vista Murrie             46.26   1   1   
  4 Anderson, Nate             9 Great Oak                46.31   1 
  5 Nair, Sunil               11 Vista Murrie             46.33   1 
  6 Eckhardt, Gavin            9 Vista Murrie             47.19   2 
  7 Herber, Zach              10 Great Oak                47.31   1 
  8 Copeland, Sean            10 Great Oak                47.80   2 
  9 Huston, Roy               11 Vista Murrie             48.46   1 
 10 Granados, Chris            9 Vista Murrie             48.65   2 
 11 Gray, Christian            9 Great Oak                49.37   2 
 12 Abdallah, Laith            9 Great Oak                51.12   3 
 13 Rodgers, Seth              9 Great Oak                52.19   3 
 14 Morgan, Skylar             9 Great Oak                53.27   3 
 15 Rodriguez, Jacob          10 Great Oak                53.35   2 
 16 Starnes, Jared             9 Great Oak                53.70   3 
 17 Valdez, Devan              9 Great Oak                53.99   3 
 18 Mouawangyee, Logan         9 Great Oak                54.16   3 
 19 Araiza, Dylan              9 Great Oak                56.35   3 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruger, Jeremiah           11 Great Oak                39.65    5   
  2 Fonseca, Dean             11 Great Oak                41.48    3   
  3 Groves, James             11 Great Oak                42.13    1   
  4 Hauenstein, Taylor        11 Great Oak                42.50  
  5 Miller, Donovan           11 Vista Murrie             42.57  
  6 Garibay, Isaiah           11 Vista Murrie             42.68  
  7 Adams jr, Ricky           12 Vista Murrie             43.06  
  8 Castaneda, Gabriel        11 Vista Murrie             43.51  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Jaylon             10 Vista Murrie             26.75   NWI  1   5   
  2 Ek, Savannah               9 Great Oak                27.39   NWI  1   3   
  3 Romero, Madison           10 Vista Murrie             27.55   NWI  1   1   
  4 Enalen, Jade               9 Vista Murrie             27.67   NWI  1 
  5 Maiden, Mia                9 Vista Murrie             27.77   NWI  1 
  6 Milby, Madi                9 Vista Murrie             27.79   NWI  2 
  7 Oyawale, Alexis           12 Vista Murrie             27.88   NWI  2 
  8 King, Chloe                9 Great Oak                28.07   NWI  2 
  9 Rivera, Nicholle          10 Vista Murrie             28.13   NWI  1 
 10 Schultz, Kaitlyn           9 Vista Murrie             28.46   NWI  2 
 11 Fonseca, Jada              9 Great Oak                28.67   NWI  1 
 12 Williamson, Julia          9 Vista Murrie             28.93   NWI  3 
 13 Dettmer, Valentina         9 Great Oak                29.01   NWI  3 
 14 Coomer, Brooklyn           9 Vista Murrie             29.08   NWI  2 
 15 Hondolero, Alexus          9 Vista Murrie             29.24   NWI  3 
 16 Lottig, Elexis             9 Great Oak                29.31   NWI  1 
 17 Bennett, Mariya           10 Vista Murrie             29.34   NWI  3 
 18 Meredith, Madelynn         9 Great Oak                29.38   NWI  3 
 19 Martin, Lauren             9 Vista Murrie             29.51   NWI  2 
 20 Rogers, Josie              9 Great Oak                29.58   NWI  2 
 21 Vaughn, Alexis             9 Vista Murrie             29.59   NWI  4 
 22 Canciller, Christina      10 Vista Murrie             29.63   NWI  3 
 23 Bennett, Lauren           10 Vista Murrie             29.67   NWI  3 
 24 Whitener-Patterson, Rave  10 Great Oak                29.83   NWI  2 
 25 Sanchez, Katarina          9 Vista Murrie             30.10   NWI  4 
 26 Strachan, Tiana            9 Great Oak                30.49   NWI  2 
 27 Thomas, Danielle          10 Great Oak                31.55   NWI  3 
 28 Onesimo, Ndiweni           9 Great Oak                32.34   NWI  3 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Kyle            12 Vista Murrie             22.86   NWI  1   5   
  2 Barkley, Mikel            10 Great Oak                22.96   NWI  1   3   
  3 Williams, Robby           11 Vista Murrie             23.07   NWI  1   1   
  4 Bodden, Fabian            10 Great Oak                23.34   NWI  1 
  5 Escobar, Jay              11 Great Oak                23.47   NWI  1 
  6 Nasraoui, Zachariah        9 Vista Murrie             23.53   NWI  1 
  7 Sneed, De'Vion            10 Vista Murrie             23.70   NWI  2 
  8 Howland, Corey            10 Vista Murrie             24.11   NWI  2 
  9 Everett, Jourdan           9 Vista Murrie             24.16   NWI  1 
 10 Hill, Alex                 9 Vista Murrie             24.23   NWI  1 
 11 Feliciano, Myles          10 Vista Murrie             24.35   NWI  3 
 12 Lee, Jailen               11 Vista Murrie             24.47   NWI  2 
 13 Araiza, Dylan              9 Great Oak                24.51   NWI  4 
 14 Presto, Drake              9 Great Oak                24.55   NWI  2 
 15 Tumaliuan, Ivan Klain     10 Vista Murrie             24.61   NWI  3 
 16 Howdan, Jordan            10 Vista Murrie             24.63   NWI  4 
 17 Martin, Myles              9 Vista Murrie             24.66   NWI  2 
 18 Aleman, Adrian            10 Vista Murrie             24.79   NWI  3 
 19 Tuliau, Kaleb              9 Vista Murrie             24.86   NWI  3 
 20 Allen, Eric               10 Vista Murrie             25.09   NWI  4 
 21 Ciullo, Konnor             9 Great Oak                25.14   NWI  2 
 22 Collins, Theo              9 Great Oak                25.27   NWI  2 
 23 Klint, Matthew            10 Great Oak                25.47   NWI  4 
 24 Lavely, JT                 9 Great Oak                25.62   NWI  5 
 25 Flores, Antonio           10 Great Oak                26.01   NWI  2 
 26 Archer, Joshua             9 Vista Murrie             26.03   NWI  3 
 27 Pastorian, Orion          11 Great Oak                26.15   NWI  5 
 28 Martinez, Brandon          9 Great Oak                26.27   NWI  3 
 29 Soteras, Jeremiah         11 Great Oak                26.30   NWI  4 
 30 Rogers, Bryce             12 Great Oak                26.44   NWI  3 
 31 Collins, John             12 Great Oak                26.56   NWI  4 
 32 Segura, Ben               10 Great Oak                26.85   NWI  2 
 33 Foerster, Ethan           11 Great Oak                26.99   NWI  4 
 34 Picquelle, Trevor          9 Great Oak                27.08   NWI  3 
 35 Eliasen, Joshua           10 Great Oak                27.41   NWI  3 
 36 Peterson, Benjamin         9 Great Oak                28.34   NWI  4 
 37 Rivas, Bryan              11 Great Oak                28.56   NWI  4 
 38 Hargrove, Aiden            9 Great Oak                30.90   NWI  5 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Van buren, Amanda         12 Vista Murrie             24.37   NWI   5   
  2 Green, Kolonnie            9 Great Oak                25.50   NWI   3   
  3 Stevenson, Ciynamon       12 Great Oak                25.55   NWI   1   
  4 Jones, Kiana              10 Vista Murrie             26.50   NWI 
  5 Guinn, Josie              11 Vista Murrie             26.95   NWI 
  6 Buggs, Lydia              11 Vista Murrie             26.97   NWI 
  7 Taylor, Morgan            10 Great Oak                27.80   NWI 
  8 Bong, Kristina             9 Great Oak                28.01   NWI 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Norman, Michael           12 Vista Murrie             20.41   NWI   5   
  2 Dubots, Cole              11 Vista Murrie             21.56   NWI   3   
  3 Mitchell, Antonio         12 Vista Murrie             21.92   NWI   1   
  4 Mansaray, Mamadu          11 Great Oak                23.10   NWI 
  5 Stanley, Jonathan         12 Vista Murrie             23.17   NWI 
  6 King, Hunter              12 Great Oak                23.58   NWI 
  7 Imerb, Pete               11 Great Oak                24.08   NWI 
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyon, Sarah                9 Great Oak             11:50.49    5   
  2 Candray, Katya             9 Great Oak             11:59.04    3   
  3 Cortes, Fatima             9 Great Oak             12:04.61    1   
  4 Macy, Kyleigh             10 Great Oak             12:07.95  
  5 Richter, Elizabeth         9 Great Oak             12:29.03  
  6 Bovee, Melissa            11 Vista Murrie          12:38.75  
  7 Remmers, Lauryn           10 Great Oak             12:46.65  
 
Event 34  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collins, Destiny          12 Great Oak             10:43.57    5   
  2 Pflughoft, Sandra         10 Great Oak             10:51.24    3   
  3 Rice, Nicole              11 Great Oak             11:07.29    1   
  4 Mandel, Evelyn            11 Great Oak             11:11.94  
  5 Haynes, Paige              9 Vista Murrie          11:24.09  
  6 Reynolds, Michaela        12 Vista Murrie          11:31.65  
  7 Diaz, Julie               11 Vista Murrie          12:01.42  
  8 Van Riper, Ariel           9 Vista Murrie          12:08.53  
 
Event 35  Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tibbitts, Matthew         12 Great Oak             10:14.45    5   
  2 Yu, Alvin                 11 Great Oak             10:21.23    3   
  3 Hylton, Cameron            9 Great Oak             10:26.26    1   
  4 Maggio, Tristin           12 Vista Murrie          10:31.18  
  5 Clause, Declan            11 Great Oak             10:37.83  
  6 Seward, Tyler             10 Vista Murrie          11:23.24  
  7 Garcia, Andres            10 Vista Murrie          11:38.53  
  8 Olaes, Zoren               9 Vista Murrie          11:45.48  
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dodds, Spencer            12 Great Oak              9:28.89    5   
  2 Spencer, Cole             12 Great Oak              9:30.53    3   
  3 Carvajal, Carlos          10 Great Oak              9:41.80    1   
  4 Robinson, Tony            12 Great Oak              9:42.97  
  5 Villa, Edgard             10 Vista Murrie          10:03.55  
  6 Davis, Kyle               11 Vista Murrie          10:09.29  
  7 Klemp, Dylan              11 Vista Murrie          10:28.41  
  8 Flores, Justin            10 Vista Murrie          10:41.25  
 
Event 37  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'B'                                     x4:19.26  
  2 Vista Murrieta  'A'                                 4:19.74    5   
  3 Great Oak  'A'                                      4:19.74  
  4 Great Oak  'C'                                     x4:29.69  
  5 Vista Murrieta  'B'                                x4:30.96  
  6 Great Oak  'D'                                     x4:31.26  
  7 Great Oak  'F'                                     x4:36.11  
  8 Great Oak  'E'                                     x4:37.83  
 
Event 38  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vista Murrieta  'A'                                 3:36.98    5   
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                      3:37.64  
  3 Great Oak  'B'                                     x3:46.23  
  4 Vista Murrieta  'B'                                x3:47.61  
  5 Great Oak  'C'                                     x3:57.57  
  6 Great Oak  'E'                                     x4:00.94  
 
Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                      3:59.39    5   
  2 Vista Murrieta  'A'                                 4:05.89  
  3 Vista Murrieta  'B'                                x4:17.69  
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vista Murrieta  'A'                                 3:21.41    5   
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                      3:25.40  
  3 Vista Murrieta  'B'                                x3:30.52  
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Goza, Mikela              10 Vista Murrie          14-05.50   NWI   5   
  2 Goza, Jillian             10 Vista Murrie          13-07.00   NWI   3   
  3 Hollingsworth, Evie       10 Great Oak             13-04.25   NWI   1   
  4 Rojas, Haiden             10 Great Oak             12-11.00   NWI 
  5 Shahine, Fatima           11 Great Oak             12-09.50   NWI 
  6 Shell, Amaiya             10 Vista Murrie          12-04.00   NWI 
  7 Bolen, Leanne              9 Vista Murrie          12-00.50   NWI 
  8 Stewart, Katelyn          10 Great Oak             11-11.50   NWI 
  9 Murrieta, Rachel           9 Great Oak             11-04.75   NWI 
 -- Miles, Jazmine            10 Vista Murrie              FOUL       
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Kevin                 Vista Murrie          20-02.00   NWI   5   
  2 Stevenson, CJ             10 Great Oak             19-04.25   NWI   3   
  3 Tomaneng, Lorenz          12 Vista Murrie          18-03.00   NWI   1   
  4 Ridley, Trevon             9 Vista Murrie          18-01.25   NWI 
  5 Daniels, Jordan           11 Vista Murrie          18-01.00   NWI 
  6 Barkley, Mikel            10 Great Oak             18-00.25   NWI 
  7 Gray, Christian            9 Great Oak             17-03.25   NWI 
  8 Kreutzer, Noah            10 Vista Murrie          17-01.00   NWI 
  9 Forrest, Izaiah           11 Vista Murrie          16-10.50   NWI 
 10 Hicks, Ryan               10 Vista Murrie          16-10.25   NWI 
 11 Ward, Jason               10 Vista Murrie          16-06.25   NWI 
 12 Lancaster, Craig          10 Vista Murrie          15-07.50   NWI 
 13 Billy, Jerimy             10 Vista Murrie          15-07.00   NWI 
 14 Henry, Shedrick           10 Vista Murrie          15-04.75   NWI 
 15 Ciullo, Konnor             9 Great Oak             15-03.50   NWI 
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dennis, Kristal           12 Vista Murrie          16-07.00   NWI   5   
  2 Dettman, Devony           12 Vista Murrie          16-04.50   NWI   3   
  3 Morgan, Lindsey           11 Great Oak             16-00.25   NWI   1   
  4 Fowlie, Taryn             11 Great Oak             15-11.25   NWI 
  5 Wilson, Morgan            11 Vista Murrie          15-08.00   NWI 
  6 Jimerson, Serena          10 Vista Murrie          15-05.00   NWI 
  7 Boswell, Kimiko           11 Great Oak             15-02.25   NWI 
  8 Stevenson, Ciynamon       12 Great Oak             13-10.50   NWI 
  9 Bong, Kristina             9 Great Oak             12-00.50   NWI 
 
Event 44  Boys Long Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Testerman, Jordan         12 Vista Murrie          22-02.00   NWI   5   
  2 Lister, Jacob             12 Vista Murrie         J22-02.00   NWI   3   
  3 Wright, Johann            12 Great Oak             21-11.00   NWI   1   
  4 FitzGerald, Shane         12 Vista Murrie          20-08.00   NWI 
  5 Collins, Joel             10 Great Oak             20-00.00   NWI 
  6 Steward, Elijah           11 Vista Murrie          19-11.00   NWI 
  7 Willis, Justin            12 Great Oak             18-08.00   NWI 
  8 Akers, Andre              12 Great Oak              2-00.00   NWI 
 
Event 45  Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Goza, Mikela              10 Vista Murrie          29-11.50   NWI   5   
  2 Shell, Amaiya             10 Vista Murrie          27-03.75   NWI   3   
  3 Goza, Jillian             10 Vista Murrie          27-00.00   NWI   1   
 
Event 46  Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, CJ             10 Great Oak             43-11.50   NWI   5   
  2 Gray, Christian            9 Great Oak             39-10.50   NWI   3   
  3 Testerman, Alec            9 Vista Murrie          38-10.75   NWI   1   
  4 Daniels, Jordan           11 Vista Murrie          38-00.50   NWI 
  5 Henry, Shedrick           10 Vista Murrie          36-05.25   NWI 
  6 Kreutzer, Noah            10 Vista Murrie          34-10.50   NWI 
  7 Hicks, Ryan               10 Vista Murrie          34-07.75   NWI 
  8 Ward, Jason               10 Vista Murrie          34-02.25   NWI 
  9 Sanchez, Erandy           10 Vista Murrie          32-10.75   NWI 
 -- Reyes, Vince              10 Great Oak                 FOUL       
 -- Billy, Jerimy             10 Vista Murrie              FOUL       
 
Event 47  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Ciynamon       12 Great Oak             38-02.50   NWI   5   
  2 Dennis, Kristal           12 Vista Murrie          35-07.25   NWI   3   
  3 Fowlie, Taryn             11 Great Oak             33-11.50   NWI   1   
  4 Carmody, Nicole           10 Vista Murrie          30-08.50   NWI 
  5 Furlong, Kaley            11 Vista Murrie          30-00.50   NWI 
  6 Wilson, Morgan            11 Vista Murrie          29-11.50   NWI 
 
Event 48  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Testerman, Jordan         12 Vista Murrie          43-11.00   NWI   5   
  2 Akers, Andre              12 Great Oak             42-02.00   NWI   3   
  3 McCowan, CJ               12 Vista Murrie          40-09.00   NWI   1   
  4 Willis, Justin            12 Great Oak             40-01.50   NWI 
  5 Lister, Jacob             12 Vista Murrie          39-06.25   NWI 
  6 FitzGerald, Shane         12 Vista Murrie          39-05.00   NWI 
  7 Groves, James             11 Great Oak             37-08.00   NWI 
  8 Martinez, Aidan           11 Great Oak             36-02.50   NWI 
 
Event 49  Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eubanks, Keiarra          12 Vista Murrie           4-07.00    5   
  2 Stewart, Katelyn          10 Great Oak              4-05.00    2   
  2 Sadler, Sierra            10 Great Oak              4-05.00    2   
  4 Edwards, Jennifer          9 Vista Murrie           4-03.00  
  4 Bostock, Casey             9 Vista Murrie           4-03.00  
  6 Rojas, Haiden             10 Great Oak              4-01.00  
  6 Mestman, Naomi             9 Great Oak              4-01.00  
 -- Bolen, Leanne              9 Vista Murrie              FAIL  
 -- Hollingsworth, Evie       10 Great Oak                 FAIL  
 
Event 50  Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tej               9 Great Oak              5-07.00    5   
  2 Gaskins, Grant             9 Great Oak              5-05.00    1   
  2 Rodriguez, Jacob          10 Great Oak              5-05.00    1   
  2 Anderson, Nate             9 Great Oak              5-05.00    1   
  2 Stevenson, CJ             10 Great Oak              5-05.00    1   
  6 Tomaneng, Lorenz          12 Vista Murrie           5-03.00  
  7 Herber, Zach              10 Great Oak              5-01.00  
  8 Bianchi, Nick              9 Vista Murrie              0.50  
 
Event 51  Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyon, Delaney             12 Vista Murrie           4-11.00    5   
  2 Carmody, Nicole           10 Vista Murrie           4-09.00    3   
  3 Furlong, Kaley            11 Vista Murrie           4-07.00    0.50
  3 Sargent, Sarena           11 Great Oak              4-07.00    0.50
  5 Fowlie, Taryn             11 Great Oak             J4-07.00  
  5 Jimerson, Serena          10 Vista Murrie          J4-07.00  
  7 Portis, Jenna             10 Great Oak              4-03.00  
 
Event 52  Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steward, Elijah           11 Vista Murrie           6-03.00    5   
  2 Russell, Jalen            12 Vista Murrie           6-01.00    3   
  3 Wagner, Cole              12 Great Oak              5-11.00    1   
  4 Kane, Nick                12 Great Oak              5-09.00  
  4 Johnson, Dwayne           12 Vista Murrie           5-09.00  
  6 Martinez, Brendan         11 Great Oak              5-03.00  
 -- Piehl, Michael            12 Great Oak                 FAIL  
 
Event 54  Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Briggs, Russell            9 Great Oak              8-06.00    5   
  2 Franklin, Cameron         10 Great Oak             J8-06.00    2   
  2 Davis, Dustin             10 Vista Murrie          J8-06.00    2   
  4 Spector, Jonathan          9 Great Oak             J8-06.00  
 -- Katona, Mitchell           9 Vista Murrie                NH  
 -- Bullock, Braden            9 Great Oak                   NH  
 
Event 55  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ungrady, Alex             12 Great Oak             11-00.00    5   
  2 Morgan, Lindsey           11 Great Oak             10-06.00    3   
  3 Portis, Jenna             10 Great Oak             10-00.00    1   
  4 Fowlie, Taryn             11 Great Oak              9-06.00  
  4 Meier, Katrina            10 Vista Murrie           9-06.00  
  6 Buchnoff, Taylor          12 Vista Murrie           7-06.00  
 -- Thomas, Kelsey            10 Vista Murrie                NH  
 -- Murray, Abbey             10 Vista Murrie              FAIL  
 
Event 56  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Asa               12 Great Oak             14-06.00    5   
  2 Cha, Alex                 12 Vista Murrie          13-06.00    2   
  2 Thompson, Garrett         11 Great Oak             13-06.00    2   
  4 Beatty, Christian         11 Vista Murrie          12-06.00  
  5 Tuley, Chad               11 Great Oak             11-06.00  
  6 Tenney, Bryce             11 Great Oak              No Data  
 
Event 57  Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arciniega, Adrianna       12 Vista Murrie          28-05.50    5   
  2 Orme, Rylee               10 Vista Murrie          26-07.00    3   
  3 Kone, Elisabeth           10 Vista Murrie          25-06.25    1   
  4 Berry, McKenna            10 Vista Murrie          23-06.50  
  5 Barnhart, Jenna           11 Vista Murrie          22-06.50  
  6 Lopez, Imara              11 Vista Murrie          22-01.50  
  7 Taylor, Maryann           11 Vista Murrie          21-01.50  
  8 Lujan, Kayla              11 Great Oak             19-08.50  
  9 Moore, Amanda             10 Great Oak             19-08.00  
 10 Dolleschal, Alyssa        12 Great Oak             17-09.50  
 11 Van Hise, Kristen         11 Great Oak             17-08.00  
 12 Lin, Carlie                9 Vista Murrie          16-04.50  
 
Event 58  Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberts, Dakota           12 Vista Murrie          40-09.00    5   
  2 Shippen, Tavis            10 Vista Murrie          40-08.50    3   
  3 Bennett, Jeremiah         12 Vista Murrie          38-06.00    1   
  4 Eskildsen, Nathan         11 Vista Murrie          36-06.50  
  5 Limon, Jason              11 Great Oak             36-01.50  
  6 Oyawale, Alex              0 Vista Murrie          34-10.50  
  7 Jones, Darren              9 Vista Murrie          34-03.00  
  8 Payton, Nicholas          11 Great Oak             33-06.00  
  9 Loa, Falaniko             11 Vista Murrie          32-10.00  
 10 Houser, Jason             11 Great Oak             32-07.50  
 11 Toner, Preston             9 Great Oak             32-06.00  
 12 Parker, Noah              10 Great Oak             31-08.00  
 13 Martinez, Lorenzo         12 Vista Murrie          31-06.00  
 14 Amargo, Andrew            11 Great Oak             31-04.00  
 15 Kennedy, Kedavion         11 Great Oak             31-01.50  
 16 Soteras, Jacob            10 Great Oak             30-02.50  
 17 Owen, Dylan               11 Vista Murrie          30-00.00  
 17 Pangelinan, Damian         9 Great Oak             30-00.00  
 19 Balkhinezhad, Maysam      10 Great Oak             29-02.00  
 20 Faoliu, TJ                 9 Vista Murrie          28-04.00  
 21 Hudson, Keyon              9 Vista Murrie          26-08.50  
 22 Castillo, Rudolfo          9 Great Oak             25-11.50  
 23 Sales, Noah               10 Great Oak             24-06.00  
 24 Lenhart, Brendan          12 Great Oak                 2.75  
 
Event 59  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mo'unga, Hailey           11 Vista Murrie          34-03.25    5   
  2 Jeffers, Taylor           11 Great Oak             31-07.50    3   
  3 Crawford, Mikayla         11 Vista Murrie          29-04.25    1   
  4 Dutton, Jessica           10 Great Oak             29-03.00  
  5 Amirrezvani, Chole        11 Vista Murrie          28-01.25  
  6 Tan, Nicole               12 Vista Murrie          27-09.00  
  7 Matthews, Cheyenne        12 Vista Murrie          26-01.00  
  8 Tangas, Michelle          12 Great Oak             25-11.00  
  9 John, Molly                9 Great Oak             24-09.50  
 
Event 60  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knowlton, Seth            12 Great Oak             51-02.00    5   
  2 Wallander, Brock          12 Vista Murrie          49-11.00    3   
  3 Gonter, Ryan              11 Vista Murrie          46-03.00    1   
  4 Gould, Harrison           10 Great Oak             44-07.00  
  5 Atkins, Kevin             12 Vista Murrie          43-01.00  
  6 Navarro, Jaime            10 Great Oak             41-03.50  
  7 Sedler, Christian         11 Great Oak             39-05.50  
  8 Katona, Blake             12 Vista Murrie          39-03.50  
  9 Faaopega, Zion            10 Vista Murrie          37-02.00  
 
Event 61  Girls Discus Throw Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arciniega, Adrianna       12 Vista Murrie             87-03    5   
  2 Orme, Rylee               10 Vista Murrie             77-10    3   
  3 Taylor, Maryann           11 Vista Murrie             73-08    1   
  4 Berry, McKenna            10 Vista Murrie             69-10  
  5 Lopez, Imara              11 Vista Murrie             69-03  
  6 Barnhart, Jenna           11 Vista Murrie             68-11  
  7 Kone, Elisabeth           10 Vista Murrie             67-10  
  8 Moore, Amanda             10 Great Oak                60-08  
  9 Dolleschal, Alyssa        12 Great Oak                58-08  
 10 Lujan, Kayla              11 Great Oak                55-05  
 11 Van Hise, Kristen         11 Great Oak                42-08  
 12 Lin, Carlie                9 Vista Murrie             39-07  
 
Event 63  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mo'unga, Hailey           11 Vista Murrie            106-09    5   
  2 Jeffers, Taylor           11 Great Oak               104-04    3   
  3 Crawford, Mikayla         11 Vista Murrie             99-08    1   
  4 Tan, Nicole               12 Vista Murrie          95-03.50  
  5 Matthews, Cheyenne        12 Vista Murrie             90-06  
  6 Amirrezvani, Chole        11 Vista Murrie             89-07  
  7 Dutton, Jessica           10 Great Oak             87-11.50  
  8 Tangas, Michelle          12 Great Oak                78-04  
  9 John, Molly                9 Great Oak                75-07  
 
Event 64  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knowlton, Seth            12 Great Oak               165-00    5   
  2 Wallander, Brock          12 Vista Murrie            157-09    3   
  3 Navarro, Jaime            10 Great Oak               146-02    1   
  4 Gonter, Ryan              11 Vista Murrie            143-11  
  5 Katona, Blake             12 Vista Murrie            134-11  
  6 Gould, Harrison           10 Great Oak               133-07  
  7 Faaopega, Zion            10 Vista Murrie            128-06  
  8 Chestnut, John            11 Great Oak               115-10  
  9 Atkins, Kevin             12 Vista Murrie            114-07  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vista Murrieta              68.50     2) Great Oak                  67.50
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vista Murrieta              84        2) Great Oak                  43   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Great Oak                   69        2) Vista Murrieta             67   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Great Oak                   72        2) Vista Murrieta             55